-
Kodomo Cleanser For Baby Bottle & Accessories Refill 700ml
- Kodomo Cleanser for Baby Bottle & Accessories is specially formulated to clean baby bottles, nipples.Toys and infant accessories and even fruits and vegetables.
- It contains 5 natural ingredients that come from the integration of Glucose from corn, potato, wheat, fatty alcohol from coconut and palm.
- The special ingredients effectively remove bacteria, milk stain and odor in baby bottles, nipples, toys and other infant accessories to maintain high degree of cleanliness.
- Made from natural ingredients that are mild & gentle to skin and safe for babies
- Can also be used on fruits & vegetables
₨ 485.00 -
-
NewMom Disposable Pad Fixator
- Brand Name: NewMom Disposable Pad Fixator
- Manufacturer: NewMom
- Product Type: Maternity Accessory
- Breathable and non constricting material
- Stretchable waist and thigh band
- Reduces odor and provides hygiene
- Ease of application, saves nursing time
₨ 500.00NewMom Disposable Pad Fixator
₨ 500.00 -
New Mom Maternity Disposable Pads Maxipad
- Product Name: New Mom Maternity Disposable Pads
- Class: Maternity hygiene product
- Uses: Provides absorbent, comfortable protection for postpartum bleeding (lochia) and incontinence
- Key Features:
- Extra absorbency for heavy flow, up to 12 hours
- Soft, breathable, and skin-friendly materials
- Leak-proof design for reliable protection
- Disposable and hygienic, easy to use
- Precautions: Use for external use only; dispose of used pads properly (do not flush)
- Storage: Store in a cool, dry place, away from direct sunlight
₨ 500.00₨ 550.00New Mom Maternity Disposable Pads Maxipad
₨ 500.00₨ 550.00 -
Farlin Nipple Shield – 2 PCS
- The nipple shield has been designed to fit the breast properly
- It protects sore, sensitive or painful nipples while breastfeeding
- The breast shield is uniquely shaped and designed to increase the contact between the child and the mother
- It is made using high quality silicone.
- One standard (20mm) nipple shield per pack
- For latch on difficulties or flat and inverted nipples to help continue breastfeeding
- Consult a lactation professional for assistance
- Made without BPA
₨ 530.00Farlin Nipple Shield – 2 PCS
₨ 530.00 -
Aiwibi Diaper-New Born
Super soft aiwibi baby disposable diapers with premium absorbency are designed to keep the baby’s skin dry, which are consist of breathable top-sheet and back-sheet made of Sandia SAP from Japan and Weyerhaeuser fluff pulp from USA.
₨ 540.00Aiwibi Diaper-New Born
₨ 540.00 -
Cerelac 10-12months (Wheat Rice Mixed Fruits)
- Brand Name: Cerelac
- Manufacturer: Nestlé
- Age Group: 10-12 months
- Usage: Complementary baby food with wheat, rice, and mixed fruits to support growth and development.
- Key Ingredients: Whole wheat flour, rice flour, milk solids, apple juice concentrate, and essential vitamins and minerals.
- Fortified With: 19 nutrients, including iron, zinc, vitamins A, C, and D.
- Preparation: Mix with warm, boiled water to the desired consistency.
- Storage: Store in a cool, dry place; use within 3 weeks after opening.
- Benefits: Supports immunity, physical growth, and cognitive development.
₨ 545.00 -
Farlin Glow in The Dark Pacifier 0+ Months
- Product Name: Farlin Glow-in-the-Dark Pacifier (0m+)
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Product Code: BA-10032
- Key Features: Glow-in-the-dark design; soft, food-grade silicone teat; ventilation holes in shield
- Purpose: Provides soothing comfort for newborns while ensuring easy nighttime visibility
₨ 545.00 -
Farlin Glow in The Dark Pacifier 6+ Months
- Product Name: Farlin Glow-in-the-Dark Pacifier (6m+)
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Product Code: BA-10032
- Key Features: Glow-in-the-dark design; soft, food-grade silicone teat; ventilation holes in shield
- Purpose: Provides soothing comfort for newborns while ensuring easy nighttime visibility
₨ 545.00 -
Farlin Medicine Feeder
- Product Name: Farlin Medicine Feeder
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Product Code: BF-19103
- Key Features: Soft, baby-friendly material; anti-choke spray tube; direct esophagus delivery
- Purpose: Facilitates safe and easy administration of liquid medications to infants
₨ 550.00Farlin Medicine Feeder
₨ 550.00 -
SPOO Gentle Baby Shampoo
-
Brand Name: Spoo Gentle Baby Shampoo
-
Manufacturer: Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
-
Product Type: Baby Shampoo
-
Volume: 125 ml
-
Key Features:
-
Tear-free formula to prevent eye irritation
-
Maintains optimal pH balance of the scalp
-
Formulated with mild surfactants for gentle cleansing
-
Suitable for daily use
-
Leaves hair soft, shiny, and manageable
-
Dermatologically tested and recommended by pediatricians
-
₨ 568.00SPOO Gentle Baby Shampoo
₨ 568.00 -
-
Cerelac 12m-24m
- Brand Name: Cerelac
- Manufacturer: Nestlé
- Age Group: 12-24 months
- Usage: Complementary baby food with multigrains and fruits to support growth and development.
- Key Ingredients: Whole wheat flour, rice flour, milk solids, apple juice concentrate, and essential vitamins and minerals.
- Fortified With: 14 nutrients, including iron, zinc, vitamins A, C, and D.
- Preparation: Mix with warm, boiled water to the desired consistency.
- Storage: Store in a cool, dry place; use within 3 weeks after opening.
- Benefits: Supports immunity, physical growth, and cognitive development.
₨ 571.00Cerelac 12m-24m
₨ 571.00











