-
Aiwibi Diaper S-44
- Deeply follow the baby’s body structure to guarantee well fitting comfortably and to avoid any leaking.
- Protect and nourish baby’s delicate skin.
- Super soft , give the best comfort to babies.
- Excellent absorbency power to guarantee super dry on surface and then no rash for babies.
- Certificate of Derma test as EXCELLENT from German Institute of Authoritative Dermatologists.
₨ 1,165.00Aiwibi Diaper S-44
₨ 1,165.00 -
Mamaearth Mineral Based Sunscreen For Babies SPF 20+
- Product Name: Mamaearth Mineral Based Sunscreen for Babies SPF 20+
- Manufacturer: Mamaearth
- Indication: Sun protection for babies
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Pack Size: 100ml
₨ 480.00 -
Himalaya Baby Massage Oil, 500ml
- Provides essential nourishment
- Infused with Olive Oil and Winter Cherry, Baby Massage Oil is clinically tested for safety and efficacy.
- Vegetable-based massage oil
- Moisturizes and softens baby’S skin
- Key ingredients: Olive Oil is known to nourish, protect, and soften baby’S skin.
- Winter Cherry revered for rejuvenating and skin-conditioning properties, helps soothe and condition the skin.
₨ 640.00Himalaya Baby Massage Oil, 500ml
₨ 640.00 -
-
-
Gripe Water 130ml
Instant relief to infants and children from Gripe, Stomach Pain, Acidity, Indigestion and Teething Troubles.
₨ 135.00Gripe Water 130ml
₨ 135.00 -
Mamy Poko Pants Baby Diaper-XL4
- Product Name: Mamy Poko Pants Baby Diaper – XL4
- Size: Extra Large (For babies 12-17 kg)
- Type: Pant-style disposable diaper for easy wear and removal
- Absorption: Crisscross absorbent sheet locks moisture for up to 12 hours of dryness
- Material: Soft, breathable, cotton-like fabric to reduce rashes and irritation
- Fit: Stretchable waistband and soft leg gathers for a secure, comfortable fit
- Special Feature: Wetness indicator for easy diaper change detection
- Benefits: Prevents leakage, supports active movement, and ensures comfort
₨ 1,118.00Mamy Poko Pants Baby Diaper-XL4
₨ 1,118.00 -
Mamy Poko Pants Baby Diaper-S4
- Product Name: Mamy Poko Pants Baby Diaper – S4
- Size: Small (For babies 4-8 kg)
- Type: Pant-style disposable diaper for easy wear and removal
- Absorption: Crisscross absorbent sheet locks moisture for up to 12 hours of dryness
- Material: Soft, breathable, cotton-like fabric to prevent rashes and irritation
- Fit: Soft leg gathers and elastic waistband for a snug, comfortable fit
- Special Feature: Wetness indicator for easy diaper change detection
- Benefits: Prevents leakage, supports active movement, and ensures comfort
₨ 70.00Mamy Poko Pants Baby Diaper-S4
₨ 70.00 -
SPOO Gentle Baby Shampoo
-
Brand Name: Spoo Gentle Baby Shampoo
-
Manufacturer: Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
-
Product Type: Baby Shampoo
-
Volume: 125 ml
-
Key Features:
-
Tear-free formula to prevent eye irritation
-
Maintains optimal pH balance of the scalp
-
Formulated with mild surfactants for gentle cleansing
-
Suitable for daily use
-
Leaves hair soft, shiny, and manageable
-
Dermatologically tested and recommended by pediatricians
-
₨ 568.00SPOO Gentle Baby Shampoo
₨ 568.00 -
-
Cerelac 12m-24m
- Brand Name: Cerelac
- Manufacturer: Nestlé
- Age Group: 12-24 months
- Usage: Complementary baby food with multigrains and fruits to support growth and development.
- Key Ingredients: Whole wheat flour, rice flour, milk solids, apple juice concentrate, and essential vitamins and minerals.
- Fortified With: 14 nutrients, including iron, zinc, vitamins A, C, and D.
- Preparation: Mix with warm, boiled water to the desired consistency.
- Storage: Store in a cool, dry place; use within 3 weeks after opening.
- Benefits: Supports immunity, physical growth, and cognitive development.
₨ 571.00Cerelac 12m-24m
₨ 571.00 -
Cerelac 10-12months (Wheat Rice Mixed Fruits)
- Brand Name: Cerelac
- Manufacturer: Nestlé
- Age Group: 10-12 months
- Usage: Complementary baby food with wheat, rice, and mixed fruits to support growth and development.
- Key Ingredients: Whole wheat flour, rice flour, milk solids, apple juice concentrate, and essential vitamins and minerals.
- Fortified With: 19 nutrients, including iron, zinc, vitamins A, C, and D.
- Preparation: Mix with warm, boiled water to the desired consistency.
- Storage: Store in a cool, dry place; use within 3 weeks after opening.
- Benefits: Supports immunity, physical growth, and cognitive development.
₨ 545.00 -
Ceregrow 300g
- Brand Name: Ceregrow
- Manufacturer: Nestlé
- Usage: Nutritious cereal for children (2-5 years), providing essential vitamins, minerals, and multigrains for growth and development.
- Key Ingredients: Multigrain blend (wheat, oats, rice, ragi), milk, fruits, and fortified with 16 vitamins and minerals.
- Flavors: Available in variants like multigrain with milk and fruits, ragi with mixed fruits and ghee.
- Preparation: Mix with warm water or milk.
- Storage: Store in a cool, dry place and use within 3 weeks of opening.
- Benefits: Supports physical growth, cognitive development, and immunity.
₨ 599.99Ceregrow 300g
₨ 599.99











