-
Disposable Mask 3ply Big
- The Disposable 3-Ply Mask Big is a single-use, lightweight face mask designed for individuals with smaller faces.
- It features three layers of protection—an outer barrier, a middle filtration layer, and a soft inner layer—ensuring comfort and effective filtration of airborne particles.
- Equipped with elastic ear loops and an adjustable nose clip, it provides a secure fit.
- Ideal for general use in public spaces, it offers protection against dust, allergens, and respiratory droplets.
- Disposable for hygiene and conveni
₨ 250.00Disposable Mask 3ply Big
₨ 250.00 -
Disposable Mask 3ply Small
- The Disposable 3-Ply Mask Small is a single-use, lightweight face mask designed for individuals with smaller faces.
- It features three layers of protection—an outer barrier, a middle filtration layer, and a soft inner layer—ensuring comfort and effective filtration of airborne particles.
- Equipped with elastic ear loops and an adjustable nose clip, it provides a secure fit.
- Ideal for general use in public spaces, it offers protection against dust, allergens, and respiratory droplets.
- Disposable for hygiene and conveni
₨ 250.00Disposable Mask 3ply Small
₨ 250.00 -
-
₨ 200.00
₨ 206.00Mamaearth Anti-mosquoito Body Roll on
₨ 200.00₨ 206.00 -
Himalaya Gentle Baby Soap
- Product Name: Himalaya Gentle Baby Soap
- Key Ingredients: Aloe Vera, Olive Oil
- Uses: Gently cleanses and nourishes baby’s sensitive skin.
- Features: Mild, tear-free formula; free from parabens, sulfates, and artificial fragrances.
- Benefits: Soothes, moisturizes, and protects the skin, keeping it soft and hydrated.
- Suitable For: Daily use on newborns and infants with sensitive skin.
- Ideal For: Parents looking for a gentle, natural soap for their baby’s skin.
₨ 145.00Himalaya Gentle Baby Soap
₨ 145.00 -
Himalaya Diaper Rash Cream 20g
- Himalaya Diaper Rash Cream 20g – A natural, gentle cream that protects and soothes babies’ skin from diaper rashes.
- With zinc oxide, ashvagandha, and almond oil, it prevents irritation, heals rashes, and moisturizes the skin. Dermatologically tested, hypoallergenic, and safe for sensitive skin.
₨ 136.00Himalaya Diaper Rash Cream 20g
₨ 136.00 -
Gripe Water 130ml
Instant relief to infants and children from Gripe, Stomach Pain, Acidity, Indigestion and Teething Troubles.
₨ 135.00Gripe Water 130ml
₨ 135.00 -
-
Odomos 50g
- Brand Name: Odomos Mosquito Repellent Cream
- Manufacturer: Dabur
- Generic Name: N,N-Diethylbenzamide (DEB)
- Class of Drug: Mosquito Repellent Cream
- Weight: 50 grams
₨ 100.00Odomos 50g
₨ 100.00 -
Himalaya Baby Powder 50g
- Superior powder infused with the power of herbs & Zinc Oxide
- Yashad Bhasma (Zinc Oxide): Protects and prevents skin from rashes and infections
- Olive Oil & Almond Oil: Vitamin E nourishes the skin and keeps skin soft & moisturized
- Khus Grass: Keeps skin cool and fresh
- Free from Parabens, Phthalates & Synthetic Colors, the usual factors for rashes & allergies
- Soft and coarse talc, which does not block the skin pores like other talcs
- Effectively reduces excessive sweating and body odor. Helps keep your baby cool and comfortable
₨ 100.00₨ 104.00Himalaya Baby Powder 50g
₨ 100.00₨ 104.00 -
Sensitive Baby Wipes with Cover (90 pcs)
- Perfume free
- Alcohol free
- Aloe & Chamomile
- Helps restore skin
- 90 thick baby wipes
₨ 100.00₨ 150.00Sensitive Baby Wipes with Cover (90 pcs)
₨ 100.00₨ 150.00 -
Mamy Poko Pants Baby Diaper-L4
- Product Name: Mamy Poko Pants Baby Diaper – L4
- Size: Large (For babies 9-14 kg)
- Type: Pant-style disposable diaper for easy wear and removal
- Absorption: Crisscross absorbent sheet locks moisture for up to 12 hours of dryness
- Material: Soft, breathable, cotton-like fabric to reduce rashes and irritation
- Fit: Stretchable waistband and soft leg gathers for a snug, comfortable fit
- Special Feature: Wetness indicator for easy diaper change detection
- Benefits: Prevents leakage, supports active movement, and ensures comfort
₨ 90.00Mamy Poko Pants Baby Diaper-L4
₨ 90.00











