-
ACNES VITAMIN CLEANSER 100G
- BRIGHTENS SKIN
- HEALS SCAR
- FADES OUT DARK SPOT
₨ 400.00ACNES VITAMIN CLEANSER 100G
₨ 400.00 -
Acnes Creamy Wash
- Cleanses out excessive sebum &
- Kill bacteria effectively.
- Film & smooth skin.
- Suitable for both dry skin and normal skin
- use together with Acnes snoothing Toner for better pimple control effectiveness.
₨ 400.00Acnes Creamy Wash
₨ 400.00 -
-
Raystop SPF 50+++ Sunscreen 100g
- Brand Name: Raystop SPF 50+++ Sunscreen
- Manufacturer: Sol Derma Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Class of Product: Sunscreen Lotion
- Indications: Protection against harmful ultraviolet (UV) radiation, including UVA and UVB rays
- Dosage: Apply generously to all exposed skin areas at least 30 minutes before sun exposure; reapply every 2 hours or after swimming or sweating
₨ 1,406.00Raystop SPF 50+++ Sunscreen 100g
₨ 1,406.00 -
HAIR 4U (5% SOLUTION) – 60ML
- Hair4U CPX Serum is a topical treatment for hair loss
- It is used for the treatment of common hereditary baldness, hair loss
- Strengthens hair fibers, improves elasticity and texture
- Has long-lasting effects and promotes new healthy hair gr
- It is mostly used by men suffering from male pattern baldness
- This serum starts showing results after 8 days of treatment
₨ 1,400.00₨ 1,410.00HAIR 4U (5% SOLUTION) – 60ML
₨ 1,400.00₨ 1,410.00 -
Neutriderm Moisturizing Lotion – 125ml
- Product Name: Neutriderm Moisturizing Lotion (125ml)
- Class: Skincare, Moisturizing lotion
- Uses: Provides deep hydration for dry, rough, and sensitive skin, helps soothe and restore moisture balance
- Key Ingredients: Dimethicone, Glycerin, Aloe Vera
- Mechanism: Creates a protective barrier to lock in moisture, soothes irritation, and improves skin texture
- Application: Apply generously to the skin, especially after bathing, for continuous hydration
- Common Side Effects: Skin irritation, redness, or allergic reactions (rare)
- Precautions: For external use only; discontinue use if irritation occurs
- Storage: Store in a cool, dry place, away from sunlight
₨ 1,600.00Neutriderm Moisturizing Lotion – 125ml
₨ 1,600.00 -
FIX DERMA UNDER EYE CREAM – 15G
- Lightens dark circles
- Diminishes fine lines
- Reduces puffiness
₨ 792.00FIX DERMA UNDER EYE CREAM – 15G
₨ 792.00 -
Strawberry Face Wash
This strawberry with vitamin c face wash from the house of fix derma forms the perfect face care solutions. Furthermore, it comes in gel form for easy application. It is formulated to be used by both men and women.
₨ 360.00Strawberry Face Wash
₨ 360.00 -
Shadow SPF 50+ Cream- 75g.
- Broad-spectrum protection (protects against UVA and UVB rays).
- Oil free water resistant
- Greater stability & provides better sun protection
- US FDA recommended formula
₨ 880.00Shadow SPF 50+ Cream- 75g.
₨ 880.00 -
Shadow SPF 30+ Gel – 75g
- Product Name: Shadow SPF 30+ Gel
- Manufacturer: Fixderma
- Volume: 75 g
- Use: Provides broad-spectrum sun protection suitable for oily and acne-prone skin.
₨ 720.00Shadow SPF 30+ Gel – 75g
₨ 720.00 -
Shadow SPF 30+ Cream – 75g
- Product Name: Shadow SPF 30+ Cream
- Manufacturer: Fixderma
- Volume: 75 g
- Use: Provides broad-spectrum sun protection for dry and normal skin types.
₨ 700.00₨ 704.00Shadow SPF 30+ Cream – 75g
₨ 700.00₨ 704.00 -
Scar Gel Fix Derma 15g
- A topical gel to help reduce the appearance of scars.
- Improving the softness, texture and overall appearance of the scar, making it less noticeable. An effective treatment for all types of scar tissue including, scars resulting from surgery, injuries, burns, acne and stretch marks even scars that do not fade or remain raised and uneven.
- Safe for use on skin of all ages, from children over 6 months to the elderly.
₨ 616.00Scar Gel Fix Derma 15g
₨ 616.00 -
MOISTURIZING LOTION – 150ML FIX DERMA
Fixderma Moisturizing Lotion maintains balanced moisture on skin, helps you maintain your skin’s health & vitality. Your skin will thank & reward you for providing the essential hydration, nourishment and protection it needs. The formulation has been developed to suit all skin types.
₨ 535.00 -
C Enhance 25 Serum
- Reduces fine lines and wrinkles and plump-up sagging skin.
- Reverses the signs of aging caused by sun damage and the actions of free radicals.
- Makes skin more hydrated, firmer, healthier and youthful.
₨ 1,400.00C Enhance 25 Serum
₨ 1,400.00 -
Ray Shield SPF-40 – 100gm
- Brand Name: Ray Shield SPF-40
- Manufacturer: Psychotropics India Limited
- Class of Product: Sun Block
- Indications: Protection against harmful ultraviolet (UV) radiation from the sun
- Dosage: Apply generously to exposed skin at least 30 minutes before sun exposure; reapply every 2 hours or after swimming or sweating
₨ 920.00Ray Shield SPF-40 – 100gm
₨ 920.00 -
Derma Moist Moisturising Lotion 100gm
-
Product Name: Derma Moist Moisturising Lotion
Generic Name: Vegetable Squalane, Wheat Germ Oil, Aloe Vera
Dose: 100 g
Indication: Designed to provide deep hydration and nourishment for dry and sensitive skin
Dosage Form: Lotion
Key Benefits:
-
Deep Hydration: Combines Vegetable Squalane, Wheat Germ Oil, and Aloe Vera to moisturize and soften the skin.
-
Skin Protection: Aloe Vera offers antiseptic and antibacterial properties, safeguarding the skin from infections.
-
Versatility: Suitable for all skin types and seasons, addressing various skin concerns.
-
₨ 570.00 -
-
Acneguard soap
Composition: Astringent Cleansing Bar, Vit. E, Australian tea tree oil, Allantoin
For treatment of acne and oily skin
₨ 206.00Acneguard soap
₨ 206.00













