-
Shadow SPF 30+ Gel – 75g
- Product Name: Shadow SPF 30+ Gel
- Manufacturer: Fixderma
- Volume: 75 g
- Use: Provides broad-spectrum sun protection suitable for oily and acne-prone skin.
₨ 720.00Shadow SPF 30+ Gel – 75g
₨ 720.00 -
Plum Rice Water & 3% Niacinamide Toner
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 3% Niacinamide Toner
- Quantity: 150ml
-
Type: Alcohol-free toner
-
Key Ingredients: Rice water & 3% Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Balances, hydrates & refines skin
-
Benefits: Brightens, minimizes pores & controls excess oil
-
Suitable for: All skin types, especially oily & combination skin
₨ 704.00 -
-
Shadow SPF 30+ Cream – 75g
- Product Name: Shadow SPF 30+ Cream
- Manufacturer: Fixderma
- Volume: 75 g
- Use: Provides broad-spectrum sun protection for dry and normal skin types.
₨ 700.00₨ 704.00Shadow SPF 30+ Cream – 75g
₨ 700.00₨ 704.00 -
Scar Gel Fix Derma 15g
- A topical gel to help reduce the appearance of scars.
- Improving the softness, texture and overall appearance of the scar, making it less noticeable. An effective treatment for all types of scar tissue including, scars resulting from surgery, injuries, burns, acne and stretch marks even scars that do not fade or remain raised and uneven.
- Safe for use on skin of all ages, from children over 6 months to the elderly.
₨ 616.00Scar Gel Fix Derma 15g
₨ 616.00 -
Derma Moist Moisturising Lotion 100gm
-
Product Name: Derma Moist Moisturising Lotion
Generic Name: Vegetable Squalane, Wheat Germ Oil, Aloe Vera
Dose: 100 g
Indication: Designed to provide deep hydration and nourishment for dry and sensitive skin
Dosage Form: Lotion
Key Benefits:
-
Deep Hydration: Combines Vegetable Squalane, Wheat Germ Oil, and Aloe Vera to moisturize and soften the skin.
-
Skin Protection: Aloe Vera offers antiseptic and antibacterial properties, safeguarding the skin from infections.
-
Versatility: Suitable for all skin types and seasons, addressing various skin concerns.
-
₨ 570.00 -
-
Himalaya Sunprotect SPF 50++ Sunscreen 50g
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: to provide broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Cream
- Quantity: 50g
₨ 558.00 -
The Derma Co Ceramide + HA Intense Daily Face Moisturizer 50g
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Alaina Healthcare Pvt.Ltd
- Indication: to support the skin barrier and improve Hydration
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50 gm
₨ 558.00 -
MOISTURIZING LOTION – 150ML FIX DERMA
Fixderma Moisturizing Lotion maintains balanced moisture on skin, helps you maintain your skin’s health & vitality. Your skin will thank & reward you for providing the essential hydration, nourishment and protection it needs. The formulation has been developed to suit all skin types.
₨ 535.00 -
Alic Face Wash-100ml
- Exfoliation: Salicylic acid is a type of beta hydroxy acid (BHA) that exfoliates the skin by penetrating into the pores and dissolving the sebum and dead skin cells that can clog them. This can help prevent acne breakouts and improve skin texture.
- Gentle Formula: Many salicylic acid-based products are formulated to be gentle and non-irritating, making them suitable for various skin types, including sensitive skin.
- Anti-Bacterial Properties: Salicylic acid has mild antibacterial properties that can help kill bacteria on the skin’s surface. This can be particularly beneficial for those dealing with acne, as it can help prevent and treat breakouts.
- Anti-Inflammatory Properties: Salicylic acid also has anti-inflammatory properties that can help reduce redness, swelling, and irritation, making it useful for calming irritated skin.
- Refreshed Skin: The exfoliating and cleansing properties of salicylic acid can leave the skin feeling refreshed, soft, and smooth.
₨ 480.00Alic Face Wash-100ml
₨ 480.00 -
GLYSOLID
Glysolid is the advanced european formula that helps to smooth, soften and protect rough, chapped and extra dry skin on the hand, feet and entire body. With allantoin and a high glycerin content, this proven skincare cream greatly improves the look and feel to the dry skin in just one application. Non- greasy glysolid penetrates the skin in second and works for hours. For external use only. Avoid eye contact. Store away from heat and humidity.
₨ 400.00GLYSOLID
₨ 400.00 -
ACNES VITAMIN CLEANSER 100G
- BRIGHTENS SKIN
- HEALS SCAR
- FADES OUT DARK SPOT
₨ 400.00ACNES VITAMIN CLEANSER 100G
₨ 400.00 -
Acnes Creamy Wash
- Cleanses out excessive sebum &
- Kill bacteria effectively.
- Film & smooth skin.
- Suitable for both dry skin and normal skin
- use together with Acnes snoothing Toner for better pimple control effectiveness.
₨ 400.00Acnes Creamy Wash
₨ 400.00 -
The Derma Co 4% Ceramide Barrier Repair Moisturizer 50g
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: to support the skin barrier and improve Hydration
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50 gm
₨ 366.00 -
Strawberry Face Wash
This strawberry with vitamin c face wash from the house of fix derma forms the perfect face care solutions. Furthermore, it comes in gel form for easy application. It is formulated to be used by both men and women.
₨ 360.00Strawberry Face Wash
₨ 360.00 -
Himalaya Purifying Neem Face Wash (100ml)
- Brand Name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya Wellness
- Product name : Himalayan Neem Face Wash 100 ml
- Contains natural ingredients like neem and turmeric, known for their antibacterial and anti-inflammatory properties.
- Cleanses the skin, removes impurities, and helps reduce acne and pimples.
- Suitable for oily and acne-prone skin.
₨ 286.00 -
Acneguard soap
Composition: Astringent Cleansing Bar, Vit. E, Australian tea tree oil, Allantoin
For treatment of acne and oily skin
₨ 206.00Acneguard soap
₨ 206.00 -
Himalaya Protein Hair Cream 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication:..to nourish dry, dull, or frizzy hair
- Dosage form: Cream
- Quantity: 100ml
₨ 160.00Himalaya Protein Hair Cream 100ml
₨ 160.00















