-
Teritop Cream
Terbinafine creams like Teritop are commonly used to treat:
-
Ringworm (Tinea corporis)
-
Athlete’s foot (Tinea pedis)
-
Jock itch (Tinea cruris)
-
Other superficial fungal skin infections
These infections cause red, itchy, scaly rashes on the skin. The cream helps clear the infection and relieve symptoms.
₨ 160.00Teritop Cream
₨ 160.00 -
-
Nivea Lip Balm
-
Product: NIVEA Lip Balm
-
Type: Lip care & moisturizing balm
-
Use: Hydrates, nourishes & protects lips
-
Texture: Smooth, non-sticky
-
Suitable For: All skin types & daily use
₨ 375.00Nivea Lip Balm
₨ 375.00 -
-
True Evco Extra Virgin Coconut Oil(True Derma)
-
Brand: True Derma
-
Product: True EVCO – Extra Virgin Coconut Oil
-
Type: 100% pure, cold-pressed extra virgin coconut oil
-
Quantity: 300 ml
-
Aroma & Texture: Mild natural coconut aroma; smooth, lightweight, non-sticky
-
Benefits: Deeply nourishes hair, moisturizes skin, supports digestion, boosts metabolism
-
Suitable For: All hair & skin types; safe for cooking and dietary use
-
Use: Multipurpose – skin care, hair care, oil pulling, massage, and healthy cooking
₨ 800.00 -
-
Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Brand: Cebaclin
-
Product: Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 100ml
-
Formula: Lightweight, non-comedogenic, oil-free
-
Benefits: Hydrates skin, controls excess oil, prevents clogged pores
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination, and acne-prone skin
₨ 800.00Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
₨ 800.00 -
-
Farlin Glow in The Dark Pacifier 6+ Months
- Product Name: Farlin Glow-in-the-Dark Pacifier (6m+)
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Product Code: BA-10032
- Key Features: Glow-in-the-dark design; soft, food-grade silicone teat; ventilation holes in shield
- Purpose: Provides soothing comfort for newborns while ensuring easy nighttime visibility
₨ 545.00 -
Farlin glass feeding bottle(120ml) 0+
- Product Name: Farlin Wide-Neck Glass Feeding Bottle 120ml
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Pack Size: 120 ml capacity
- Key Features: Borosilicate glass, anti-colic silicone nipple, wide-neck design
- Purpose: Provides a safe and comfortable feeding experience for newborns and infants
₨ 1,000.00Farlin glass feeding bottle(120ml) 0+
₨ 1,000.00 -
Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
- Product Name: Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Pack Size: 250 ml capacity
- Key Features: BPA-free, anti-colic silicone nipple, ergonomic design
- Purpose: Provides a safe and comfortable feeding experience for infants
₨ 750.00Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
₨ 750.00 -
Farlin Medicine Feeder
- Product Name: Farlin Medicine Feeder
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Product Code: BF-19103
- Key Features: Soft, baby-friendly material; anti-choke spray tube; direct esophagus delivery
- Purpose: Facilitates safe and easy administration of liquid medications to infants
₨ 550.00Farlin Medicine Feeder
₨ 550.00 -
Farlin Glow in The Dark Pacifier 0+ Months
- Product Name: Farlin Glow-in-the-Dark Pacifier (0m+)
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Product Code: BA-10032
- Key Features: Glow-in-the-dark design; soft, food-grade silicone teat; ventilation holes in shield
- Purpose: Provides soothing comfort for newborns while ensuring easy nighttime visibility
₨ 545.00 -
Farlin Nipple Shield – 2 PCS
- The nipple shield has been designed to fit the breast properly
- It protects sore, sensitive or painful nipples while breastfeeding
- The breast shield is uniquely shaped and designed to increase the contact between the child and the mother
- It is made using high quality silicone.
- One standard (20mm) nipple shield per pack
- For latch on difficulties or flat and inverted nipples to help continue breastfeeding
- Consult a lactation professional for assistance
- Made without BPA
₨ 530.00Farlin Nipple Shield – 2 PCS
₨ 530.00









