-
Teritop Cream
Terbinafine creams like Teritop are commonly used to treat:
-
Ringworm (Tinea corporis)
-
Athlete’s foot (Tinea pedis)
-
Jock itch (Tinea cruris)
-
Other superficial fungal skin infections
These infections cause red, itchy, scaly rashes on the skin. The cream helps clear the infection and relieve symptoms.
₨ 160.00Teritop Cream
₨ 160.00 -
-
-
Chemist at Play Daily Exfoliating Body Wash
-
4% Lactic Acid (AHA) gently exfoliates dead skin cells.
-
1% Salicylic Acid (BHA) unclogs pores & reduces body acne.
-
Murumuru butter granules provide mild physical exfoliation.
-
Enriched with Ceramides, Vitamin E & Hyaluronic Acid for hydration & barrier support.
-
Smoothens rough, bumpy skin & helps with keratosis pilaris.
-
Daily-use formula, free from sulfates, parabens & harsh chemicals.
-
Leaves skin soft, nourished & refreshed after every shower.
₨ 638.00 -
-
Chemist at Play 1%salicylic Acid Bodywash
-
Contains 1% Salicylic Acid – unclogs pores, reduces excess oil & targets body acne.
-
Hydration Boost with 3% Pentavitin – locks in moisture, prevents dryness.
-
Infused with Ceramides – strengthens skin barrier & improves resilience.
-
Exfoliates & Smoothens – helps reduce bumpy, rough skin texture.
-
Gentle, Non-drying Formula – paraben-free, SLS-free, suitable for daily use.
-
Targets Backne & Body Acne – effective on back, chest, shoulders, and other acne-prone areas.
-
Barrier-friendly Actives – includes rice & konjac phytoceramides, phospholipids & sodium hyaluronate.
-
Fresh Scent & Easy to Use – lightweight shower gel texture.
₨ 638.00 -
-
Chemist at Play Underarm Roll On Aqua Fragrance
-
Brand Name: Chemist At Play
-
Manufacturer: Onesto Labs Private Limited
-
Product Features:
-
Gentle Exfoliation: Contains 4% lactic acid and 1% mandelic acid to help remove dead skin cells and even out skin tone.
-
Reduces Pigmentation: Formulated to lighten dark underarms with regular use.
-
Odor Control: Provides long-lasting freshness with aaqua fragrance.
-
Moisturizing: Includes ceramides to retain skin moisture and prevent dryness
-
Suitable for All Skin Types: Designed for daily use on various skin types
-
₨ 640.00 -
-
Chemist at Play Underarm Roll On Peach Fragrance
-
Brand Name: Chemist At Play
-
Manufacturer: Onesto Labs Private Limited
-
Product Features:
-
Gentle Exfoliation: Contains 4% lactic acid and 1% mandelic acid to help remove dead skin cells and even out skin tone.
-
Reduces Pigmentation: Formulated to lighten dark underarms with regular use.
-
Odor Control: Provides long-lasting freshness with a peach fragrance.
-
Moisturizing: Includes ceramides to retain skin moisture and prevent dryness
-
Suitable for All Skin Types: Designed for daily use on various skin types
-
₨ 640.00 -
-
Chemist at Play Underarm Roll On White Jasmine Fragrance
-
Brand Name: Chemist At Play
-
Manufacturer: Onesto Labs Private Limited
-
Product Features:
-
Gentle Exfoliation: Contains 4% lactic acid and 1% mandelic acid to help remove dead skin cells and even out skin tone.
-
Reduces Pigmentation: Formulated to lighten dark underarms with regular use.
-
Odor Control: Provides long-lasting freshness with a white jasmine fragrance.
-
Moisturizing: Includes ceramides to retain skin moisture and prevent dryness
-
Suitable for All Skin Types: Designed for daily use on various skin types
-
₨ 640.00 -
-
Flomist Nasal Spray
- Product Name: Flomist Nasal Spray
- Active Ingredient: Fluticasone Propionate (0.005% w/v)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Relief of symptoms associated with allergic rhinitis, such as nasal congestion, sneezing, and runny nose
- Dosage Form: Nasal spray
₨ 823.00Flomist Nasal Spray
₨ 823.00 -
Foracort Inhaler 200
- Generic Name: Formoterol Fumarate, Budesonide
- Brand Name: Foracort Inhaler
- Manufacturer: Cipla
- Strength: 200 doses
- Indication: Used to manage asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD) by reducing inflammation and relaxing the muscles in the airways, improving breathing.
₨ 716.00Foracort Inhaler 200
₨ 716.00 -
Foracort 400 Rotacaps
- Product Name: Foracort 400 Rotacaps
- Active Ingredients: Formoterol Fumarate (6 mcg) and Budesonide (400 mcg)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Management of asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD)
- Dosage Form: Rotacaps for inhalation
₨ 373.00Foracort 400 Rotacaps
₨ 373.00 -
Foracort 200 Rotacaps
- Product Name: Foracort 200 Rotacaps
- Active Ingredients: Formoterol Fumarate (6 mcg) and Budesonide (200 mcg)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Management of asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD)
- Dosage Form: Rotacaps for inhalation
₨ 336.00Foracort 200 Rotacaps
₨ 336.00










