-
Kodomo Cream Fruity Cool Mint Flavor Demon Slayer Kids Toothpaste 65g (Kids 6 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Fruity Cool Mint
- Quantity: 65 g
₨ 341.00 -
Kodomo Cream Strawberry Fresh Mint Flavor Demon Slayer Kids Toothpaste 65g (Kids 6 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Strawberry Fresh Mint
- Quantity: 65 g
₨ 341.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Xylitol Plus Cream Grape Toothpaste 65g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Grape
- Quantity: 65 g
₨ 260.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Xylitol Plus Cream Orange Toothpaste 65g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Orange
- Quantity: 65 g
₨ 260.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Xylitol Plus Cream Strawberry Toothpaste 65g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Strawberry
- Quantity: 65 g
₨ 260.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Xylitol Plus Cream Grape Toothpaste 40g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Grape
- Quantity: 40 g
₨ 172.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Sugar Free Gel Bubble Fruit Toothpaste 40g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Gel Bubble Fruit
- Quantity: 40 g
₨ 172.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Xylitol Plus Cream Strawberry Toothpaste 40g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Strawberry
- Quantity: 40 g
₨ 172.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Sugar Free Gel Strawberry Toothpaste 40g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Gel Strawberry
- Quantity: 40 g
₨ 172.00 -
Teritop Cream
Terbinafine creams like Teritop are commonly used to treat:
-
Ringworm (Tinea corporis)
-
Athlete’s foot (Tinea pedis)
-
Jock itch (Tinea cruris)
-
Other superficial fungal skin infections
These infections cause red, itchy, scaly rashes on the skin. The cream helps clear the infection and relieve symptoms.
₨ 160.00Teritop Cream
₨ 160.00 -
-
Orthopaedic Heating Pad – Regular Size
-
Product: Flamingo Orthopaedic Heating Pad
-
Size: Regular
-
Type: Electric heat therapy pad
-
Use: Pain relief & muscle relaxation
-
Suitable For: Back pain, joint pain, muscle stiffness
₨ 1,950.00Orthopaedic Heating Pad – Regular Size
₨ 1,950.00 -
-
Mediplus DS 40gm
-
Product: Mediplus DS Toothpaste
-
Pack Size: 40 gm
-
Type: Medicated toothpaste
-
Use: Helps manage gum problems & oral infections
-
Benefit: Supports oral hygiene and gum health
₨ 110.00Mediplus DS 40gm
₨ 110.00 -
-
Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 118 ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Quantity: 100 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,262.00Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 118 ml
₨ 1,262.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 100 g
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Cream
- Quantity: 250 g
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,438.00Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 100 g
₨ 1,438.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 118ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Quantity: 250 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,262.00Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 118ml
₨ 1,262.00 -
Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser 236ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Gentle cleansing of oily and acne-prone skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 125 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,838.00Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser 236ml
₨ 1,838.00 -
Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser 236ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Gentle cleansing of all skin types, including sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 250ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,278.00Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser 236ml
₨ 1,278.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 250g
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Cream
- Quantity: 250 g
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 2,398.00Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 250g
₨ 2,398.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 236ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Quantity: 250 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 2,078.00Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 236ml
₨ 2,078.00 -
Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser Classic 236ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Cleansing and soothing of dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 591 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,278.00Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser Classic 236ml
₨ 1,278.00

















