-
High quality foam construction a comfortable and firm support to the upper back, neck and the head.
-
Ergonomically designed raised side panels accommodate shoulder height while sleeping on the side.
-
The center region has a central concavity to comfortably embrace the head.
-
The cervical ridge maintains neck in the natural extension position.
-
A lower sloping wedge provides support and comfort to the upper back.
-
Himalaya Anti-Dandruff Hair Cream 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication:.to help manage dandruff-related dryness, flaking, and scalp discomfort while conditioning the hair.
- Dosage form: cream
- Quantity: 100ml
₨ 160.00 -
Himalaya Mosturizing Aloe Vera Face Gel 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication:.to hydrate and refresh the skin without leaving a greasy feeling.
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100ml
₨ 144.00 -
Himalaya Protein Hair Cream 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication:..to nourish dry, dull, or frizzy hair
- Dosage form: Cream
- Quantity: 100ml
₨ 160.00Himalaya Protein Hair Cream 100ml
₨ 160.00 -
Himalaya Neem & Turmeric Soap 125g
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication:.to help cleanse, purify, and protect the skin.
- Dosage form: soap
- Quantity: 125g
₨ 96.00 -
Himalaya Sunprotect SPF 50++ Sunscreen Lotion 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: to provide broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Lotion
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 798.00 -
Himalaya Anti Hair Fall Cream 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Reduce Hair Fall & Promotes Hair Growth
- Products: Cream
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 160.00Himalaya Anti Hair Fall Cream 100 ml
₨ 160.00 -
Himalaya Anti-Wrinkle Cream 50 g
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Reduce Wrinkles, Fine Lines & Age Spots
- Products: Cream
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 432.00Himalaya Anti-Wrinkle Cream 50 g
₨ 432.00 -
Himalaya Hydrating Aloe Vera Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Hydrates While Cleansing
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 m
₨ 302.00 -
Himalaya Brightening Vitamin C Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Increase Brightening & Antioxidant protection
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 m
₨ 334.00 -
Himalaya Pollution Detox Charcoal Face Wash 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Deep cleansing & Anti-pollution care
- Dosage form: Gel
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 350.00 -
Himalaya Sun Protect Orange Lip Care SPF 30++ 4.5g
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Helps shield lips from sun damage and dryness & keeps lips soft and prevents chapping
- Dosage form: Tube
- Quantity: 4.5 g
₨ 335.00 -
Himalaya Strawberry Shine Serum Lip Balm SPF 25+ 4.5g
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Helps shield lips from sun damage and dryness
- Dosage form: Tube
- Quantity: 4.5 g
₨ 478.00 -
Himalaya Oil Clear Lemon Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Remove excess sebum & grease, oil control
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 300.00 -
Himalaya Gentle Exfoliating Apricot Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Remove impurities & dead skin cells
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 350.00 -
Teritop Cream
Terbinafine creams like Teritop are commonly used to treat:
-
Ringworm (Tinea corporis)
-
Athlete’s foot (Tinea pedis)
-
Jock itch (Tinea cruris)
-
Other superficial fungal skin infections
These infections cause red, itchy, scaly rashes on the skin. The cream helps clear the infection and relieve symptoms.
₨ 160.00Teritop Cream
₨ 160.00 -
-
Bresol 60 Tab
Bresol Tablet is a herbal Ayurvedic medicine, commonly available as Himalaya Bresol Tablets. It is traditionally used to support respiratory health and provide relief from symptoms of allergies, asthma, bronchitis, and sinus congestion.
₨ 300.00₨ 312.00Bresol 60 Tab
₨ 300.00₨ 312.00 -
Tynor Anatomic Pillow For Regular and Side Sleepers
₨ 5,965.00₨ 5,990.00Tynor Anatomic Pillow For Regular and Side Sleepers
₨ 5,965.00₨ 5,990.00 -
Compression Stocking Mid Thigh 1Pair
-
High quality, high denier yarns used are dermophilic, impart strength, durability, excellent aesthetics and long functional life to the stockings.
-
Higher Spandex content ensure effective compression. Tapered Shape ensures better fitting and uniformly reducing compression for effective blood evacuation.
-
Closed heel and open toe design is comfortable at the heel, ensures effective blood evacuation and is easy to wear.
₨ 1,600.00Compression Stocking Mid Thigh 1Pair
₨ 1,600.00 -
-
Farlin Glow in The Dark Pacifier 6+ Months
- Product Name: Farlin Glow-in-the-Dark Pacifier (6m+)
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Product Code: BA-10032
- Key Features: Glow-in-the-dark design; soft, food-grade silicone teat; ventilation holes in shield
- Purpose: Provides soothing comfort for newborns while ensuring easy nighttime visibility
₨ 545.00 -
Farlin glass feeding bottle(120ml) 0+
- Product Name: Farlin Wide-Neck Glass Feeding Bottle 120ml
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Pack Size: 120 ml capacity
- Key Features: Borosilicate glass, anti-colic silicone nipple, wide-neck design
- Purpose: Provides a safe and comfortable feeding experience for newborns and infants
₨ 1,000.00Farlin glass feeding bottle(120ml) 0+
₨ 1,000.00



















