-
Teritop Cream
Terbinafine creams like Teritop are commonly used to treat:
-
Ringworm (Tinea corporis)
-
Athlete’s foot (Tinea pedis)
-
Jock itch (Tinea cruris)
-
Other superficial fungal skin infections
These infections cause red, itchy, scaly rashes on the skin. The cream helps clear the infection and relieve symptoms.
₨ 160.00Teritop Cream
₨ 160.00 -
-
Johnson’s Face And Body Cream 200ml
-
Product: Johnson’s Face & Body Cream
-
Type: Moisturizing cream
-
Use: Nourishes & protects delicate skin
-
Texture: Rich, soft, non-greasy
-
Suitable For: Baby’s face & body, daily use
-
Pack Size: 200 ml
₨ 550.00Johnson’s Face And Body Cream 200ml
₨ 550.00 -
-
Brella Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50
-
Product: Brella Sunscreen Lotion
-
SPF: 50, broad-spectrum UVA/UVB protection
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-greasy, fast-absorbing
-
Finish: Matte, non-shiny
-
Skin Type: Suitable for all skin types (oily, dry, combination, sensitive)
-
Use: Daily sun protection for face & body
-
Size: 75ml
₨ 1,200.00Brella Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50
₨ 1,200.00 -
-
Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Brand: Cebaclin
-
Product: Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 100ml
-
Formula: Lightweight, non-comedogenic, oil-free
-
Benefits: Hydrates skin, controls excess oil, prevents clogged pores
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination, and acne-prone skin
₨ 800.00Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
₨ 800.00 -
-
Plum Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide Face Wash
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide Face Wash
-
Quantity: 100ml
-
Key Ingredients: Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Cleanses dirt, oil & impurities
-
Benefits: Hydrates, brightens & controls oil
-
Suitable for: Daily use, all skin types (especially oily/combination)
₨ 478.00 -
-
Plum Rice Water & 10% Niacinamide serum
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 10% Niacinamide Serum
-
Quantity: 30ml
-
Key Ingredients: 10% Niacinamide + Rice Water
-
Purpose: Brightens, reduces spots, balances oil
-
Benefits: Improves skin texture & strengthens barrier
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination & acne-prone skin
₨ 1,038.00Plum Rice Water & 10% Niacinamide serum
₨ 1,038.00 -
-
Plum Rice Water & 3% Niacinamide Toner
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 3% Niacinamide Toner
- Quantity: 150ml
-
Type: Alcohol-free toner
-
Key Ingredients: Rice water & 3% Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Balances, hydrates & refines skin
-
Benefits: Brightens, minimizes pores & controls excess oil
-
Suitable for: All skin types, especially oily & combination skin
₨ 704.00 -
-
Plum Rice Water & 2%Niacinamide Hybrid Sunscreen spf 50
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & Niacinamide Hybrid Sunscreen
- weight: 50g
-
SPF: 50, Broad-spectrum protection
-
Key Ingredients: Rice water & Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Protects skin from UVA/UVB rays
-
Benefits: Hydrates, brightens, and evens skin tone
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-sticky, no white cast
₨ 638.00 -
-
Plum Green Tea Alcohol Free Toner
-
Product: Plum Green Tea Alcohol-Free Toner
-
Size: 200 ml
-
Texture & Type: Light, watery, alcohol-free toner / skin-toning liquid
-
Skin Suitability: Especially formulated for oily, acne-prone, combination skin — though many use it on normal skin too.
-
Primary Purpose: Helps tighten pores, refresh skin, control oil, and offer light exfoliation & acne-control.
₨ 672.00Plum Green Tea Alcohol Free Toner
₨ 672.00 -
-
Nature Care Multivitamin and Minerals
- Product Name: Nature Care Multivitamin and Minerals
- Class: Dietary supplement
- Uses: Supports overall health, fills nutritional gaps, and prevents vitamin and mineral deficiencies
- Key Ingredients: Vitamins A, C, D, E, B-complex, Calcium, Magnesium, Zinc, Iron
- Mechanism: Vitamins support immune function, energy production, and cell protection; minerals support bone health and red blood cell production
- Dosage: One tablet daily with a meal
- Common Side Effects: Upset stomach, nausea, constipation (rare)
- Precautions: Consult a doctor before use if pregnant, breastfeeding, or taking other medications
- Interactions: May interfere with the absorption of certain medications, like antibiotics and thyroid medications
- Storage: Store in a cool, dry place, away from sunlight
NOTE: Not for children below 2 years old.
₨ 3,700.00Nature Care Multivitamin and Minerals
₨ 3,700.00 -
Nature’s Care Glucosamine HCL 1000mg
- Product Name: Nature’s Care Glucosamine HCL 1000mg
- Class: Dietary supplement
- Uses: Supports joint health, helps reduce symptoms of osteoarthritis, and promotes cartilage integrity
- Key Ingredient: Glucosamine Hydrochloride (1000mg per tablet)
- Mechanism: Stimulates cartilage production, improves joint lubrication, reduces stiffness, and supports joint flexibility
- Dosage: Typically 1 tablet daily with food, or as directed by a healthcare provider
- Common Side Effects: Mild stomach upset, bloating, or nausea (rare)
- Precautions: Not suitable for individuals allergic to shellfish (depending on the source), consult a doctor if you have diabetes or other conditions
- Interactions: May interact with blood-thinning medications like warfarin
- Storage: Store in a cool, dry place, away from sunlight and moisture
₨ 3,900.00Nature’s Care Glucosamine HCL 1000mg
₨ 3,900.00










