-
Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
- Brand name: Lpiz
- Manufacture by: Zymo Cosmetic
- Indication: For Sun protection
- Dosage form: Lip Balm
- Quantity: 9 g
₨ 250.00Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
₨ 250.00 -
Teritop Cream
Terbinafine creams like Teritop are commonly used to treat:
-
Ringworm (Tinea corporis)
-
Athlete’s foot (Tinea pedis)
-
Jock itch (Tinea cruris)
-
Other superficial fungal skin infections
These infections cause red, itchy, scaly rashes on the skin. The cream helps clear the infection and relieve symptoms.
₨ 160.00Teritop Cream
₨ 160.00 -
-
Johnson’s Face And Body Cream 200ml
-
Product: Johnson’s Face & Body Cream
-
Type: Moisturizing cream
-
Use: Nourishes & protects delicate skin
-
Texture: Rich, soft, non-greasy
-
Suitable For: Baby’s face & body, daily use
-
Pack Size: 200 ml
₨ 550.00Johnson’s Face And Body Cream 200ml
₨ 550.00 -
-
Nivea Lip Balm
-
Product: NIVEA Lip Balm
-
Type: Lip care & moisturizing balm
-
Use: Hydrates, nourishes & protects lips
-
Texture: Smooth, non-sticky
-
Suitable For: All skin types & daily use
₨ 375.00Nivea Lip Balm
₨ 375.00 -
-
Kama Sutra Aloe Vera and Vitamin-E lube 50ml
-
Type: Water-based personal lubricant
-
Flavor: Aloe Vera and Vitamin-E
-
Volume: 50 ml
-
Base: Water-based, non-staining, and colorless
-
Compatibility: Safe to use with latex condoms
₨ 480.00 -
-
Kama Sutra Strawberry lube 50ml
-
Type: Water-based personal lubricant
-
Flavor: Strawberry
-
Volume: 50 ml
-
Base: Water-based, non-staining, and colorless
-
Compatibility: Safe to use with latex condoms
₨ 480.00Kama Sutra Strawberry lube 50ml
₨ 480.00 -





