-
High quality foam construction a comfortable and firm support to the upper back, neck and the head.
-
Ergonomically designed raised side panels accommodate shoulder height while sleeping on the side.
-
The center region has a central concavity to comfortably embrace the head.
-
The cervical ridge maintains neck in the natural extension position.
-
A lower sloping wedge provides support and comfort to the upper back.
-
Kodomo Cream Fruity Cool Mint Flavor Demon Slayer Kids Toothpaste 65g (Kids 6 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Fruity Cool Mint
- Quantity: 65 g
₨ 341.00 -
Kodomo Cream Strawberry Fresh Mint Flavor Demon Slayer Kids Toothpaste 65g (Kids 6 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Strawberry Fresh Mint
- Quantity: 65 g
₨ 341.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Xylitol Plus Cream Grape Toothpaste 65g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Grape
- Quantity: 65 g
₨ 260.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Xylitol Plus Cream Orange Toothpaste 65g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Orange
- Quantity: 65 g
₨ 260.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Xylitol Plus Cream Strawberry Toothpaste 65g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Strawberry
- Quantity: 65 g
₨ 260.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Xylitol Plus Cream Grape Toothpaste 40g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Grape
- Quantity: 40 g
₨ 172.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Sugar Free Gel Bubble Fruit Toothpaste 40g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Gel Bubble Fruit
- Quantity: 40 g
₨ 172.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Xylitol Plus Cream Strawberry Toothpaste 40g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Strawberry
- Quantity: 40 g
₨ 172.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Sugar Free Gel Strawberry Toothpaste 40g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Gel Strawberry
- Quantity: 40 g
₨ 172.00 -
Teritop Cream
Terbinafine creams like Teritop are commonly used to treat:
-
Ringworm (Tinea corporis)
-
Athlete’s foot (Tinea pedis)
-
Jock itch (Tinea cruris)
-
Other superficial fungal skin infections
These infections cause red, itchy, scaly rashes on the skin. The cream helps clear the infection and relieve symptoms.
₨ 160.00Teritop Cream
₨ 160.00 -
-
-
Nivea Lip Balm
-
Product: NIVEA Lip Balm
-
Type: Lip care & moisturizing balm
-
Use: Hydrates, nourishes & protects lips
-
Texture: Smooth, non-sticky
-
Suitable For: All skin types & daily use
₨ 375.00Nivea Lip Balm
₨ 375.00 -
-
Tynor Anatomic Pillow For Regular and Side Sleepers
₨ 5,965.00₨ 5,990.00Tynor Anatomic Pillow For Regular and Side Sleepers
₨ 5,965.00₨ 5,990.00 -
Compression Stocking Mid Thigh 1Pair
-
High quality, high denier yarns used are dermophilic, impart strength, durability, excellent aesthetics and long functional life to the stockings.
-
Higher Spandex content ensure effective compression. Tapered Shape ensures better fitting and uniformly reducing compression for effective blood evacuation.
-
Closed heel and open toe design is comfortable at the heel, ensures effective blood evacuation and is easy to wear.
₨ 1,600.00Compression Stocking Mid Thigh 1Pair
₨ 1,600.00 -
-
Nature Care Multivitamin and Minerals
- Product Name: Nature Care Multivitamin and Minerals
- Class: Dietary supplement
- Uses: Supports overall health, fills nutritional gaps, and prevents vitamin and mineral deficiencies
- Key Ingredients: Vitamins A, C, D, E, B-complex, Calcium, Magnesium, Zinc, Iron
- Mechanism: Vitamins support immune function, energy production, and cell protection; minerals support bone health and red blood cell production
- Dosage: One tablet daily with a meal
- Common Side Effects: Upset stomach, nausea, constipation (rare)
- Precautions: Consult a doctor before use if pregnant, breastfeeding, or taking other medications
- Interactions: May interfere with the absorption of certain medications, like antibiotics and thyroid medications
- Storage: Store in a cool, dry place, away from sunlight
NOTE: Not for children below 2 years old.
₨ 3,700.00Nature Care Multivitamin and Minerals
₨ 3,700.00 -
Flomist Nasal Spray
- Product Name: Flomist Nasal Spray
- Active Ingredient: Fluticasone Propionate (0.005% w/v)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Relief of symptoms associated with allergic rhinitis, such as nasal congestion, sneezing, and runny nose
- Dosage Form: Nasal spray
₨ 823.00Flomist Nasal Spray
₨ 823.00 -
Foracort Inhaler 200
- Generic Name: Formoterol Fumarate, Budesonide
- Brand Name: Foracort Inhaler
- Manufacturer: Cipla
- Strength: 200 doses
- Indication: Used to manage asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD) by reducing inflammation and relaxing the muscles in the airways, improving breathing.
₨ 716.00Foracort Inhaler 200
₨ 716.00 -
Foracort 400 Rotacaps
- Product Name: Foracort 400 Rotacaps
- Active Ingredients: Formoterol Fumarate (6 mcg) and Budesonide (400 mcg)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Management of asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD)
- Dosage Form: Rotacaps for inhalation
₨ 373.00Foracort 400 Rotacaps
₨ 373.00 -
Foracort 200 Rotacaps
- Product Name: Foracort 200 Rotacaps
- Active Ingredients: Formoterol Fumarate (6 mcg) and Budesonide (200 mcg)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Management of asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD)
- Dosage Form: Rotacaps for inhalation
₨ 336.00Foracort 200 Rotacaps
₨ 336.00 -
Nature’s Care Glucosamine HCL 1000mg
- Product Name: Nature’s Care Glucosamine HCL 1000mg
- Class: Dietary supplement
- Uses: Supports joint health, helps reduce symptoms of osteoarthritis, and promotes cartilage integrity
- Key Ingredient: Glucosamine Hydrochloride (1000mg per tablet)
- Mechanism: Stimulates cartilage production, improves joint lubrication, reduces stiffness, and supports joint flexibility
- Dosage: Typically 1 tablet daily with food, or as directed by a healthcare provider
- Common Side Effects: Mild stomach upset, bloating, or nausea (rare)
- Precautions: Not suitable for individuals allergic to shellfish (depending on the source), consult a doctor if you have diabetes or other conditions
- Interactions: May interact with blood-thinning medications like warfarin
- Storage: Store in a cool, dry place, away from sunlight and moisture
₨ 3,900.00Nature’s Care Glucosamine HCL 1000mg
₨ 3,900.00

















