-
Minimalist Tranexamic 03% Face Serum 30ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Serum
-
Quantity: 30 ml
-
Indication: to remove dark spots, post-acne marks, tanning, and uneven skin tone
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 1,028.00Minimalist Tranexamic 03% Face Serum 30ml
₨ 1,028.00 -
-
Minimalist Alpha Arbutin 02% Face Serum 30ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Serum
-
Quantity: 30 ml
-
Indication: to remove dark spots, post-acne marks, tanning, and uneven skin tone
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 878.00 -
-
Minimalist Vitamin C 10% Face Serum 30ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Serum
-
Quantity: 30 ml
-
Indication: to help brighten the skin and support a more even-looking complexion.
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 1,118.00Minimalist Vitamin C 10% Face Serum 30ml
₨ 1,118.00 -
-
Minimalist 10% Niacinamide Face Serum 30 ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Serum
-
Quantity: 30 ml
-
Indication: Reduce Acne Marks & Dark Spots
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 958.00 -
-
Minimalist Vitamin B5 Moisturizer 50 g
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 50 g
-
Benefits: Deep Hydration & Repair Skin Barrier
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination Skin
₨ 558.00 -
-
Minimalist Ceramide Moisturizer 50 g
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 50 g
-
Indication: Helps To Repair Damaged Barrier
-
Suitable for: All Skin Types
₨ 958.00Minimalist Ceramide Moisturizer 50 g
₨ 958.00 -
-
Minimalist 2% Salicylic acid+LHA Cleanser 100 ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Cleanser
-
Quantity: 100 ml
-
Indication: Reduce Sebum & Acne
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 478.00 -
-
Minimalist SPF 60++ Sunscreen 50 g
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Sunscreen
- SPF: 50, PA++++ broad-spectrum protection
-
Quantity: 50ml
-
Benefits: Shields against UVA/UVB rays, prevents tanning, pigmentation & aging
-
Suitable for: All skin types
₨ 958.00Minimalist SPF 60++ Sunscreen 50 g
₨ 958.00 -
-
Teritop Cream
Terbinafine creams like Teritop are commonly used to treat:
-
Ringworm (Tinea corporis)
-
Athlete’s foot (Tinea pedis)
-
Jock itch (Tinea cruris)
-
Other superficial fungal skin infections
These infections cause red, itchy, scaly rashes on the skin. The cream helps clear the infection and relieve symptoms.
₨ 160.00Teritop Cream
₨ 160.00 -
-
Nivea Lip Balm
-
Product: NIVEA Lip Balm
-
Type: Lip care & moisturizing balm
-
Use: Hydrates, nourishes & protects lips
-
Texture: Smooth, non-sticky
-
Suitable For: All skin types & daily use
₨ 375.00Nivea Lip Balm
₨ 375.00 -
-
Minimalist Light Fluid spf 50 Sunscreen
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Light Fluid Sunscreen
- SPF: 50, PA++++ broad-spectrum protection
-
Quantity: 50ml
-
Texture: Lightweight, fluid, non-greasy
-
Benefits: Shields against UVA/UVB rays, prevents tanning, pigmentation & aging
-
Suitable for: All skin types including oily & sensitive skin
₨ 798.00 -
-
Fixderma Shadow SPF 50+ Gel
-
- Product Name: Fixderma Shadow SPF 50+ Gel
- Manufacturer: Fixderma
- Product Type: Broad-spectrum sunscreen gel
- SPF Rating: 50+
- Suitable For: Oily, acne-prone, and sensitive skin types
₨ 1,000.00Fixderma Shadow SPF 50+ Gel
₨ 1,000.00 -
-
FIX DERMA UNDER EYE CREAM – 15G
- Lightens dark circles
- Diminishes fine lines
- Reduces puffiness
₨ 792.00FIX DERMA UNDER EYE CREAM – 15G
₨ 792.00












