-
Himalaya Anti-Dandruff Hair Cream 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication:.to help manage dandruff-related dryness, flaking, and scalp discomfort while conditioning the hair.
- Dosage form: cream
- Quantity: 100ml
₨ 160.00 -
Himalaya Mosturizing Aloe Vera Face Gel 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication:.to hydrate and refresh the skin without leaving a greasy feeling.
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100ml
₨ 144.00 -
Himalaya Protein Hair Cream 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication:..to nourish dry, dull, or frizzy hair
- Dosage form: Cream
- Quantity: 100ml
₨ 160.00Himalaya Protein Hair Cream 100ml
₨ 160.00 -
Himalaya Neem & Turmeric Soap 125g
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication:.to help cleanse, purify, and protect the skin.
- Dosage form: soap
- Quantity: 125g
₨ 96.00 -
Himalaya Sunprotect SPF 50++ Sunscreen Lotion 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: to provide broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Lotion
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 798.00 -
Himalaya Anti Hair Fall Cream 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Reduce Hair Fall & Promotes Hair Growth
- Products: Cream
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 160.00Himalaya Anti Hair Fall Cream 100 ml
₨ 160.00 -
Himalaya Anti-Wrinkle Cream 50 g
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Reduce Wrinkles, Fine Lines & Age Spots
- Products: Cream
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 432.00Himalaya Anti-Wrinkle Cream 50 g
₨ 432.00 -
Himalaya Hydrating Aloe Vera Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Hydrates While Cleansing
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 m
₨ 302.00 -
Himalaya Brightening Vitamin C Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Increase Brightening & Antioxidant protection
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 m
₨ 334.00 -
Himalaya Pollution Detox Charcoal Face Wash 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Deep cleansing & Anti-pollution care
- Dosage form: Gel
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 350.00 -
Himalaya Sun Protect Orange Lip Care SPF 30++ 4.5g
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Helps shield lips from sun damage and dryness & keeps lips soft and prevents chapping
- Dosage form: Tube
- Quantity: 4.5 g
₨ 335.00 -
Himalaya Strawberry Shine Serum Lip Balm SPF 25+ 4.5g
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Helps shield lips from sun damage and dryness
- Dosage form: Tube
- Quantity: 4.5 g
₨ 478.00 -
Himalaya Oil Clear Lemon Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Remove excess sebum & grease, oil control
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 300.00 -
Himalaya Gentle Exfoliating Apricot Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Remove impurities & dead skin cells
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 350.00 -
Teritop Cream
Terbinafine creams like Teritop are commonly used to treat:
-
Ringworm (Tinea corporis)
-
Athlete’s foot (Tinea pedis)
-
Jock itch (Tinea cruris)
-
Other superficial fungal skin infections
These infections cause red, itchy, scaly rashes on the skin. The cream helps clear the infection and relieve symptoms.
₨ 160.00Teritop Cream
₨ 160.00 -
-
Bresol 60 Tab
Bresol Tablet is a herbal Ayurvedic medicine, commonly available as Himalaya Bresol Tablets. It is traditionally used to support respiratory health and provide relief from symptoms of allergies, asthma, bronchitis, and sinus congestion.
₨ 300.00₨ 312.00Bresol 60 Tab
₨ 300.00₨ 312.00 -
Mediplus DS 40gm
-
Product: Mediplus DS Toothpaste
-
Pack Size: 40 gm
-
Type: Medicated toothpaste
-
Use: Helps manage gum problems & oral infections
-
Benefit: Supports oral hygiene and gum health
₨ 110.00Mediplus DS 40gm
₨ 110.00 -
-
Plum Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide Face Wash
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide Face Wash
-
Quantity: 100ml
-
Key Ingredients: Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Cleanses dirt, oil & impurities
-
Benefits: Hydrates, brightens & controls oil
-
Suitable for: Daily use, all skin types (especially oily/combination)
₨ 478.00 -
-
Plum Rice Water & 10% Niacinamide serum
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 10% Niacinamide Serum
-
Quantity: 30ml
-
Key Ingredients: 10% Niacinamide + Rice Water
-
Purpose: Brightens, reduces spots, balances oil
-
Benefits: Improves skin texture & strengthens barrier
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination & acne-prone skin
₨ 1,038.00Plum Rice Water & 10% Niacinamide serum
₨ 1,038.00 -
-
Plum Rice Water & 3% Niacinamide Toner
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 3% Niacinamide Toner
- Quantity: 150ml
-
Type: Alcohol-free toner
-
Key Ingredients: Rice water & 3% Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Balances, hydrates & refines skin
-
Benefits: Brightens, minimizes pores & controls excess oil
-
Suitable for: All skin types, especially oily & combination skin
₨ 704.00 -



















