-
Dr. Rashel Vitamin C Brightening & Anti-Aging Day Cream 50 g
- Brand name: Dr. Rashel
- Manufacture by: Melao
- Indication: For Brightening Skin Tone
- Dosage form: Cream
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 700.00 -
Dr. Rashel Vitamin C Brightening & Anti-Aging Face Serum 50 ml
- Brand name: Dr. Rashel
- Manufacture by: Melao
- Indication: For Dark Spot & Pigmentation
- Dosage form: Serum
- Quantity: 50 ml
₨ 750.00 -
Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
- Brand name: Lpiz
- Manufacture by: Zymo Cosmetic
- Indication: For Sun protection
- Dosage form: Lip Balm
- Quantity: 9 g
₨ 250.00Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
₨ 250.00 -
Teritop Cream
Terbinafine creams like Teritop are commonly used to treat:
-
Ringworm (Tinea corporis)
-
Athlete’s foot (Tinea pedis)
-
Jock itch (Tinea cruris)
-
Other superficial fungal skin infections
These infections cause red, itchy, scaly rashes on the skin. The cream helps clear the infection and relieve symptoms.
₨ 160.00Teritop Cream
₨ 160.00 -
-
Nivea Lip Balm
-
Product: NIVEA Lip Balm
-
Type: Lip care & moisturizing balm
-
Use: Hydrates, nourishes & protects lips
-
Texture: Smooth, non-sticky
-
Suitable For: All skin types & daily use
₨ 375.00Nivea Lip Balm
₨ 375.00 -




