-
High quality foam construction a comfortable and firm support to the upper back, neck and the head.
-
Ergonomically designed raised side panels accommodate shoulder height while sleeping on the side.
-
The center region has a central concavity to comfortably embrace the head.
-
The cervical ridge maintains neck in the natural extension position.
-
A lower sloping wedge provides support and comfort to the upper back.
-
Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
- Brand name: Lpiz
- Manufacture by: Zymo Cosmetic
- Indication: For Sun protection
- Dosage form: Lip Balm
- Quantity: 9 g
₨ 250.00Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
₨ 250.00 -
-
Johnson’s Face And Body Cream 200ml
-
Product: Johnson’s Face & Body Cream
-
Type: Moisturizing cream
-
Use: Nourishes & protects delicate skin
-
Texture: Rich, soft, non-greasy
-
Suitable For: Baby’s face & body, daily use
-
Pack Size: 200 ml
₨ 550.00Johnson’s Face And Body Cream 200ml
₨ 550.00 -
-
Brella Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50
-
Product: Brella Sunscreen Lotion
-
SPF: 50, broad-spectrum UVA/UVB protection
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-greasy, fast-absorbing
-
Finish: Matte, non-shiny
-
Skin Type: Suitable for all skin types (oily, dry, combination, sensitive)
-
Use: Daily sun protection for face & body
-
Size: 75ml
₨ 1,200.00Brella Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50
₨ 1,200.00 -
-
Tynor Anatomic Pillow For Regular and Side Sleepers
₨ 5,965.00₨ 5,990.00Tynor Anatomic Pillow For Regular and Side Sleepers
₨ 5,965.00₨ 5,990.00 -
Compression Stocking Mid Thigh 1Pair
-
High quality, high denier yarns used are dermophilic, impart strength, durability, excellent aesthetics and long functional life to the stockings.
-
Higher Spandex content ensure effective compression. Tapered Shape ensures better fitting and uniformly reducing compression for effective blood evacuation.
-
Closed heel and open toe design is comfortable at the heel, ensures effective blood evacuation and is easy to wear.
₨ 1,600.00Compression Stocking Mid Thigh 1Pair
₨ 1,600.00 -
-
Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 118 ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Quantity: 100 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,262.00Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 118 ml
₨ 1,262.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 100 g
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Cream
- Quantity: 250 g
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,438.00Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 100 g
₨ 1,438.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 118ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Quantity: 250 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,262.00Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 118ml
₨ 1,262.00 -
Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser 236ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Gentle cleansing of oily and acne-prone skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 125 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,838.00Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser 236ml
₨ 1,838.00 -
Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser 236ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Gentle cleansing of all skin types, including sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 250ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,278.00Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser 236ml
₨ 1,278.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 250g
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Cream
- Quantity: 250 g
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 2,398.00Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 250g
₨ 2,398.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 236ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Quantity: 250 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 2,078.00Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 236ml
₨ 2,078.00 -
Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser Classic 236ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Cleansing and soothing of dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 591 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,278.00Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser Classic 236ml
₨ 1,278.00 -
Cetaphil Sun SPF 50+ Sunscreen
- Cetaphil Sun SPF 50 by [Brand Name] is a lightweight, water-resistant gel sunscreen for combination skin, offering very high UVA/UVB protection. Enriched with Vitamin E, it provides antioxidant benefits while absorbing quickly without a greasy feel. Dermatologist-tested and non-comedogenic, ideal for daily use. 50 ml pack.
₨ 2,150.00Cetaphil Sun SPF 50+ Sunscreen
₨ 2,150.00 -
Flomist Nasal Spray
- Product Name: Flomist Nasal Spray
- Active Ingredient: Fluticasone Propionate (0.005% w/v)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Relief of symptoms associated with allergic rhinitis, such as nasal congestion, sneezing, and runny nose
- Dosage Form: Nasal spray
₨ 823.00Flomist Nasal Spray
₨ 823.00 -
Foracort Inhaler 200
- Generic Name: Formoterol Fumarate, Budesonide
- Brand Name: Foracort Inhaler
- Manufacturer: Cipla
- Strength: 200 doses
- Indication: Used to manage asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD) by reducing inflammation and relaxing the muscles in the airways, improving breathing.
₨ 716.00Foracort Inhaler 200
₨ 716.00 -
Foracort 400 Rotacaps
- Product Name: Foracort 400 Rotacaps
- Active Ingredients: Formoterol Fumarate (6 mcg) and Budesonide (400 mcg)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Management of asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD)
- Dosage Form: Rotacaps for inhalation
₨ 373.00Foracort 400 Rotacaps
₨ 373.00 -
Foracort 200 Rotacaps
- Product Name: Foracort 200 Rotacaps
- Active Ingredients: Formoterol Fumarate (6 mcg) and Budesonide (200 mcg)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Management of asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD)
- Dosage Form: Rotacaps for inhalation
₨ 336.00Foracort 200 Rotacaps
₨ 336.00 -
Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser 118ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Gentle cleansing of all skin types, including sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 125 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 734.00Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser 118ml
₨ 734.00



















