-
Mama Earth Castor Oil 150 ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: For Promotes Hair Growth, Reduce Hair Fall,
- Dosage form: Oil
- Quantity: 150 ml
₨ 425.00Mama Earth Castor Oil 150 ml
₨ 425.00 -
Mama Earth Onion Hair Serum 100 ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: For Strong, Frizz-Free Hair
- Dosage form: Liquid
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 478.00Mama Earth Onion Hair Serum 100 ml
₨ 478.00 -
Dot & Key Strawberry Do-It-All Moisturizer 80 g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Brightens Skin Tone, Deep Hydration, Support Skin Barrier
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 80 g
₨ 638.00 -
Dot & Key Barrier Repair Oil-Free Moisturizer 50 g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Repair Skin Barrier, Balance Excess Oil
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 638.00 -
Dot & Key Barrier Repair Plus Hydrating Gentle Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Ultra-mild Cleansing, Barrier Repair, Clean Formulation
- Dosage form: Face Wash
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 398.00 -
Dot & Key Cica Calming Blemish Clearing Gel Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Acne & Blemish Clearing, Oil & Shine Control
- Dosage form: Face Wash
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 398.00 -
Dot & Key Watermelon Cooling Gel Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Deep Cleansing & Oil Control, Cooling Sensation, Brightens Dull Skin
- Dosage form: Face Wash
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 398.00 -
Dot & Key Mango Detan Gel Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Dentas And Brightens skin, Deep Cleansing, Refreshing Mango Fragrance
- Dosage form: Face Wash
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 398.00 -
Dot & Key Strawberry Tinted Sunscreen (SPF 50++) 03 Sand
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: High Sun Protection With Tinted Coverage
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 50 ml
₨ 878.00 -
Dot & Key Strawberry Tinted Sunscreen (SPF 50++) 01 Porcelain
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: High Sun Protection With Tinted Coverage
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 50 ml
₨ 878.00 -
Dot & Key Strawberry Tinted Sunscreen (SPF 50++) 02 Warm Ivory
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: High Sun Protection With Tinted Coverage
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 50 ml
₨ 878.00 -
Mama Earth Nourishing 100% Natural Lip Balm
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: A G Organica Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Nourished lips
- Dosage form: Lip Balm
- Quantity: 4 g
₨ 238.00 -
Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
- Brand name: Lpiz
- Manufacture by: Zymo Cosmetic
- Indication: For Sun protection
- Dosage form: Lip Balm
- Quantity: 9 g
₨ 250.00Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
₨ 250.00 -
Mamaearth Rich Moisturizing Ultra Light Baby Sunscreen
-
Brand: Mamaearth
-
Product: Baby Rich Moisturizing Ultra Light Sunscreen
-
SPF: 50, broad-spectrum protection
-
Quantity: 50g
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-sticky, moisturizing
-
Benefits: Protects from sun damage & nourishes baby’s delicate skin
-
Suitable for: Babies & kids, daily outdoor protection
₨ 638.00 -
-
Mamaearth Rice Oil-Free Face Moisturizer
-
Brand: Mamaearth
-
Product: Rice Oil-Free Face Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 80g
-
Key Ingredients: Rice Water & Niacinamide
-
Texture: Lightweight, oil-free, non-greasy
-
Benefits: Hydrates, controls oil & refines skin texture
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination & acne-prone skin
₨ 510.00 -
-
Mamaearth Rice Dewy Bright Face Wash
-
Brand: Mamaearth
-
Product: Rice Dewy Bright Face Wash
-
Quantity: 100 ml
-
Key Ingredients: Rice Water, Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Cleanses dirt, oil & impurities
-
Benefits: Brightens, refreshes & softens skin
-
Suitable for: All skin types, daily use
₨ 430.00Mamaearth Rice Dewy Bright Face Wash
₨ 430.00 -
-
₨ 200.00
₨ 206.00Mamaearth Anti-mosquoito Body Roll on
₨ 200.00₨ 206.00














