-
Plum Rice Water & 10% Niacinamide serum
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 10% Niacinamide Serum
-
Quantity: 30ml
-
Key Ingredients: 10% Niacinamide + Rice Water
-
Purpose: Brightens, reduces spots, balances oil
-
Benefits: Improves skin texture & strengthens barrier
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination & acne-prone skin
₨ 1,038.00Plum Rice Water & 10% Niacinamide serum
₨ 1,038.00 -
-
Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Brand: Cebaclin
-
Product: Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 100ml
-
Formula: Lightweight, non-comedogenic, oil-free
-
Benefits: Hydrates skin, controls excess oil, prevents clogged pores
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination, and acne-prone skin
₨ 800.00Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
₨ 800.00 -
-
Himalaya Sunprotect SPF 50++ Sunscreen Lotion 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: to provide broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Lotion
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 798.00 -
Plum Rice Water & 3% Niacinamide Toner
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 3% Niacinamide Toner
- Quantity: 150ml
-
Type: Alcohol-free toner
-
Key Ingredients: Rice water & 3% Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Balances, hydrates & refines skin
-
Benefits: Brightens, minimizes pores & controls excess oil
-
Suitable for: All skin types, especially oily & combination skin
₨ 704.00 -
-
Plum Green Tea Alcohol Free Toner
-
Product: Plum Green Tea Alcohol-Free Toner
-
Size: 200 ml
-
Texture & Type: Light, watery, alcohol-free toner / skin-toning liquid
-
Skin Suitability: Especially formulated for oily, acne-prone, combination skin — though many use it on normal skin too.
-
Primary Purpose: Helps tighten pores, refresh skin, control oil, and offer light exfoliation & acne-control.
₨ 672.00Plum Green Tea Alcohol Free Toner
₨ 672.00 -
-
Plum Rice Water & 2%Niacinamide Hybrid Sunscreen spf 50
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & Niacinamide Hybrid Sunscreen
- weight: 50g
-
SPF: 50, Broad-spectrum protection
-
Key Ingredients: Rice water & Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Protects skin from UVA/UVB rays
-
Benefits: Hydrates, brightens, and evens skin tone
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-sticky, no white cast
₨ 638.00 -
-
Johnson’s Face And Body Cream 200ml
-
Product: Johnson’s Face & Body Cream
-
Type: Moisturizing cream
-
Use: Nourishes & protects delicate skin
-
Texture: Rich, soft, non-greasy
-
Suitable For: Baby’s face & body, daily use
-
Pack Size: 200 ml
₨ 550.00Johnson’s Face And Body Cream 200ml
₨ 550.00 -
-
Himalaya Strawberry Shine Serum Lip Balm SPF 25+ 4.5g
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Helps shield lips from sun damage and dryness
- Dosage form: Tube
- Quantity: 4.5 g
₨ 478.00 -
Plum Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide Face Wash
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide Face Wash
-
Quantity: 100ml
-
Key Ingredients: Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Cleanses dirt, oil & impurities
-
Benefits: Hydrates, brightens & controls oil
-
Suitable for: Daily use, all skin types (especially oily/combination)
₨ 478.00 -
-
Himalaya Anti-Wrinkle Cream 50 g
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Reduce Wrinkles, Fine Lines & Age Spots
- Products: Cream
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 432.00Himalaya Anti-Wrinkle Cream 50 g
₨ 432.00 -
-
Himalaya Pollution Detox Charcoal Face Wash 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Deep cleansing & Anti-pollution care
- Dosage form: Gel
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 350.00 -
Himalaya Gentle Exfoliating Apricot Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Remove impurities & dead skin cells
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 350.00 -
Himalaya Sun Protect Orange Lip Care SPF 30++ 4.5g
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Helps shield lips from sun damage and dryness & keeps lips soft and prevents chapping
- Dosage form: Tube
- Quantity: 4.5 g
₨ 335.00 -
Himalaya Brightening Vitamin C Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Increase Brightening & Antioxidant protection
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 m
₨ 334.00 -
Himalaya Hydrating Aloe Vera Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Hydrates While Cleansing
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 m
₨ 302.00 -
Himalaya Oil Clear Lemon Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Remove excess sebum & grease, oil control
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 300.00 -
Bresol 60 Tab
Bresol Tablet is a herbal Ayurvedic medicine, commonly available as Himalaya Bresol Tablets. It is traditionally used to support respiratory health and provide relief from symptoms of allergies, asthma, bronchitis, and sinus congestion.
₨ 300.00₨ 312.00Bresol 60 Tab
₨ 300.00₨ 312.00 -
Himalaya Anti-Dandruff Hair Cream 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication:.to help manage dandruff-related dryness, flaking, and scalp discomfort while conditioning the hair.
- Dosage form: cream
- Quantity: 100ml
₨ 160.00 -
Himalaya Protein Hair Cream 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication:..to nourish dry, dull, or frizzy hair
- Dosage form: Cream
- Quantity: 100ml
₨ 160.00Himalaya Protein Hair Cream 100ml
₨ 160.00



















