-
Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
- Brand name: Lpiz
- Manufacture by: Zymo Cosmetic
- Indication: For Sun protection
- Dosage form: Lip Balm
- Quantity: 9 g
₨ 250.00Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
₨ 250.00 -
Teritop Cream
Terbinafine creams like Teritop are commonly used to treat:
-
Ringworm (Tinea corporis)
-
Athlete’s foot (Tinea pedis)
-
Jock itch (Tinea cruris)
-
Other superficial fungal skin infections
These infections cause red, itchy, scaly rashes on the skin. The cream helps clear the infection and relieve symptoms.
₨ 160.00Teritop Cream
₨ 160.00 -
-
-
Orthopaedic Heating Pad – Regular Size
-
Product: Flamingo Orthopaedic Heating Pad
-
Size: Regular
-
Type: Electric heat therapy pad
-
Use: Pain relief & muscle relaxation
-
Suitable For: Back pain, joint pain, muscle stiffness
₨ 1,950.00Orthopaedic Heating Pad – Regular Size
₨ 1,950.00 -
-
Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Brand: Cebaclin
-
Product: Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 100ml
-
Formula: Lightweight, non-comedogenic, oil-free
-
Benefits: Hydrates skin, controls excess oil, prevents clogged pores
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination, and acne-prone skin
₨ 800.00Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
₨ 800.00 -
-
Plum Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide Face Wash
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide Face Wash
-
Quantity: 100ml
-
Key Ingredients: Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Cleanses dirt, oil & impurities
-
Benefits: Hydrates, brightens & controls oil
-
Suitable for: Daily use, all skin types (especially oily/combination)
₨ 478.00 -
-
Plum Rice Water & 10% Niacinamide serum
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 10% Niacinamide Serum
-
Quantity: 30ml
-
Key Ingredients: 10% Niacinamide + Rice Water
-
Purpose: Brightens, reduces spots, balances oil
-
Benefits: Improves skin texture & strengthens barrier
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination & acne-prone skin
₨ 1,038.00Plum Rice Water & 10% Niacinamide serum
₨ 1,038.00 -
-
Plum Rice Water & 3% Niacinamide Toner
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 3% Niacinamide Toner
- Quantity: 150ml
-
Type: Alcohol-free toner
-
Key Ingredients: Rice water & 3% Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Balances, hydrates & refines skin
-
Benefits: Brightens, minimizes pores & controls excess oil
-
Suitable for: All skin types, especially oily & combination skin
₨ 704.00 -
-
Plum Rice Water & 2%Niacinamide Hybrid Sunscreen spf 50
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & Niacinamide Hybrid Sunscreen
- weight: 50g
-
SPF: 50, Broad-spectrum protection
-
Key Ingredients: Rice water & Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Protects skin from UVA/UVB rays
-
Benefits: Hydrates, brightens, and evens skin tone
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-sticky, no white cast
₨ 638.00 -
-
Plum Green Tea Alcohol Free Toner
-
Product: Plum Green Tea Alcohol-Free Toner
-
Size: 200 ml
-
Texture & Type: Light, watery, alcohol-free toner / skin-toning liquid
-
Skin Suitability: Especially formulated for oily, acne-prone, combination skin — though many use it on normal skin too.
-
Primary Purpose: Helps tighten pores, refresh skin, control oil, and offer light exfoliation & acne-control.
₨ 672.00Plum Green Tea Alcohol Free Toner
₨ 672.00 -
-
Wrist Wrap Universal(FLAMINGO)
- The Flamingo Wrist Wrap Universal provides mild compression and support for the wrist, ideal for sprains, strains, or fatigue.
- Made from elastic material, it features an adjustable fit with a hook-and-loop closure and a thumb opening for comfortable movement.
- The breathable material ensures comfort during long wear.
- It is suitable for both left and right wrists, offering stability during recovery or daily activities.
- Easy to clean and maintain, it helps protect the wrist without restricting movement.
₨ 270.00Wrist Wrap Universal(FLAMINGO)
₨ 270.00 -
Flomist Nasal Spray
- Product Name: Flomist Nasal Spray
- Active Ingredient: Fluticasone Propionate (0.005% w/v)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Relief of symptoms associated with allergic rhinitis, such as nasal congestion, sneezing, and runny nose
- Dosage Form: Nasal spray
₨ 823.00Flomist Nasal Spray
₨ 823.00 -
Foracort Inhaler 200
- Generic Name: Formoterol Fumarate, Budesonide
- Brand Name: Foracort Inhaler
- Manufacturer: Cipla
- Strength: 200 doses
- Indication: Used to manage asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD) by reducing inflammation and relaxing the muscles in the airways, improving breathing.
₨ 716.00Foracort Inhaler 200
₨ 716.00 -
Foracort 400 Rotacaps
- Product Name: Foracort 400 Rotacaps
- Active Ingredients: Formoterol Fumarate (6 mcg) and Budesonide (400 mcg)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Management of asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD)
- Dosage Form: Rotacaps for inhalation
₨ 373.00Foracort 400 Rotacaps
₨ 373.00 -
Foracort 200 Rotacaps
- Product Name: Foracort 200 Rotacaps
- Active Ingredients: Formoterol Fumarate (6 mcg) and Budesonide (200 mcg)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Management of asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD)
- Dosage Form: Rotacaps for inhalation
₨ 336.00Foracort 200 Rotacaps
₨ 336.00 -
Flamingo Wrist Wrap
- Product Name: Flamingo Wrist Wrap
- Manufacturer: Flamingo Health
- Product Type: Wrist support wrap
- Material: Neoprene
- Size: Universal fit
- Color: Black
- Indications: Provides support and compression for weak or strained wrists; aids in pain relief and partial immobilization
₨ 390.00Flamingo Wrist Wrap
₨ 390.00 -
Cool Pack Flamingo
- Purpose: Portable cooler to maintain the temperature of heat-sensitive medications (e.g., insulin, biologics)
- Features:
- Temperature Control: Keeps medications at the required temperature
- Portability: Compact and easy to carry
- Ice Packs: Often includes reusable packs for cooling
- Usage: Ideal for daily use or travel
- Considerations: Choose based on capacity, duration of cooling, ease of use, and durability.
₨ 750.00Cool Pack Flamingo
₨ 750.00 -
Abdominal Belt
- Provides excellent compression, helps in controllling edema and assists in early mobility
- Superior quality product with presence of breathable plastic band
- Presence of broad elastic to facilitate better compression
₨ 1,150.00Abdominal Belt
₨ 1,150.00 -
Cervical Pillow (Flamingo)
- Product Type: Cervical Pillow
- Brand Name: Flamingo
- Indication: Provides ergonomic neck support for improved spinal alignment and relief from neck pain
- Key Features:
- Contoured design for optimal cervical alignment
- Made with memory foam for adaptive comfort
- Breathable, hypoallergenic cover for a cool, comfortable sleep
- Common Benefits:
- Alleviates neck stiffness and pain
- Enhances sleep quality by supporting proper posture
₨ 1,900.00Cervical Pillow (Flamingo)
₨ 1,900.00 -
Cervical Collar (Flamingo)
- A cervical collar (neck brace) by [Brand Name] provides neck support and immobilization for injury recovery, post-surgery care, and pain relief. Made from [Material], it ensures comfort, stability, and a secure fit with adjustable straps.
- Lightweight and breathable for extended use.
₨ 530.00Cervical Collar (Flamingo)
₨ 530.00



















