-
Minimalist Tranexamic 03% Face Serum 30ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Serum
-
Quantity: 30 ml
-
Indication: to remove dark spots, post-acne marks, tanning, and uneven skin tone
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 1,028.00Minimalist Tranexamic 03% Face Serum 30ml
₨ 1,028.00 -
-
Minimalist Alpha Arbutin 02% Face Serum 30ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Serum
-
Quantity: 30 ml
-
Indication: to remove dark spots, post-acne marks, tanning, and uneven skin tone
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 878.00 -
-
Minimalist Vitamin C 10% Face Serum 30ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Serum
-
Quantity: 30 ml
-
Indication: to help brighten the skin and support a more even-looking complexion.
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 1,118.00Minimalist Vitamin C 10% Face Serum 30ml
₨ 1,118.00 -
-
Minimalist 10% Niacinamide Face Serum 30 ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Serum
-
Quantity: 30 ml
-
Indication: Reduce Acne Marks & Dark Spots
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 958.00 -
-
Minimalist Vitamin B5 Moisturizer 50 g
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 50 g
-
Benefits: Deep Hydration & Repair Skin Barrier
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination Skin
₨ 558.00 -
-
Minimalist Ceramide Moisturizer 50 g
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 50 g
-
Indication: Helps To Repair Damaged Barrier
-
Suitable for: All Skin Types
₨ 958.00Minimalist Ceramide Moisturizer 50 g
₨ 958.00 -
-
Minimalist 2% Salicylic acid+LHA Cleanser 100 ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Cleanser
-
Quantity: 100 ml
-
Indication: Reduce Sebum & Acne
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 478.00 -
-
Minimalist SPF 60++ Sunscreen 50 g
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Sunscreen
- SPF: 50, PA++++ broad-spectrum protection
-
Quantity: 50ml
-
Benefits: Shields against UVA/UVB rays, prevents tanning, pigmentation & aging
-
Suitable for: All skin types
₨ 958.00Minimalist SPF 60++ Sunscreen 50 g
₨ 958.00 -
-
K-Secret Seoul 1988 Retinal Liposome 4% Eye Cream 30 ml
- Brand name: K-Secret
- Manufacture by: K-Secret Cosmetic
- Indication: For Dark Circle
- Dosage form: Cream
- Quantity: 30 ml
₨ 1,750.00 -
K-Secret Seoul 1988 Retinal Liposome 2% Serum 30ml
- Brand name: K-Secret
- Manufacture by: K-Secret Cosmetic
- Indication: Help Reduce Wrinkle, Improve Skin Texture & Elasticity
- Dosage form: Serum
- Quantity: 30 ml
₨ 1,700.00 -
Minimalist Light Fluid spf 50 Sunscreen
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Light Fluid Sunscreen
- SPF: 50, PA++++ broad-spectrum protection
-
Quantity: 50ml
-
Texture: Lightweight, fluid, non-greasy
-
Benefits: Shields against UVA/UVB rays, prevents tanning, pigmentation & aging
-
Suitable for: All skin types including oily & sensitive skin
₨ 798.00 -
-
Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Brand: Cebaclin
-
Product: Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 100ml
-
Formula: Lightweight, non-comedogenic, oil-free
-
Benefits: Hydrates skin, controls excess oil, prevents clogged pores
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination, and acne-prone skin
₨ 800.00Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
₨ 800.00 -
-
Farlin Glow in The Dark Pacifier 6+ Months
- Product Name: Farlin Glow-in-the-Dark Pacifier (6m+)
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Product Code: BA-10032
- Key Features: Glow-in-the-dark design; soft, food-grade silicone teat; ventilation holes in shield
- Purpose: Provides soothing comfort for newborns while ensuring easy nighttime visibility
₨ 545.00 -
Farlin glass feeding bottle(120ml) 0+
- Product Name: Farlin Wide-Neck Glass Feeding Bottle 120ml
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Pack Size: 120 ml capacity
- Key Features: Borosilicate glass, anti-colic silicone nipple, wide-neck design
- Purpose: Provides a safe and comfortable feeding experience for newborns and infants
₨ 1,000.00Farlin glass feeding bottle(120ml) 0+
₨ 1,000.00 -
Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
- Product Name: Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Pack Size: 250 ml capacity
- Key Features: BPA-free, anti-colic silicone nipple, ergonomic design
- Purpose: Provides a safe and comfortable feeding experience for infants
₨ 750.00Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
₨ 750.00 -
Farlin Medicine Feeder
- Product Name: Farlin Medicine Feeder
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Product Code: BF-19103
- Key Features: Soft, baby-friendly material; anti-choke spray tube; direct esophagus delivery
- Purpose: Facilitates safe and easy administration of liquid medications to infants
₨ 550.00Farlin Medicine Feeder
₨ 550.00 -
Farlin Glow in The Dark Pacifier 0+ Months
- Product Name: Farlin Glow-in-the-Dark Pacifier (0m+)
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Product Code: BA-10032
- Key Features: Glow-in-the-dark design; soft, food-grade silicone teat; ventilation holes in shield
- Purpose: Provides soothing comfort for newborns while ensuring easy nighttime visibility
₨ 545.00 -
Farlin Nipple Shield – 2 PCS
- The nipple shield has been designed to fit the breast properly
- It protects sore, sensitive or painful nipples while breastfeeding
- The breast shield is uniquely shaped and designed to increase the contact between the child and the mother
- It is made using high quality silicone.
- One standard (20mm) nipple shield per pack
- For latch on difficulties or flat and inverted nipples to help continue breastfeeding
- Consult a lactation professional for assistance
- Made without BPA
₨ 530.00Farlin Nipple Shield – 2 PCS
₨ 530.00

















