-
Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 250g
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Cream
- Quantity: 250 g
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 2,398.00Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 250g
₨ 2,398.00 -
Cetaphil Sun SPF 50+ Sunscreen
- Cetaphil Sun SPF 50 by [Brand Name] is a lightweight, water-resistant gel sunscreen for combination skin, offering very high UVA/UVB protection. Enriched with Vitamin E, it provides antioxidant benefits while absorbing quickly without a greasy feel. Dermatologist-tested and non-comedogenic, ideal for daily use. 50 ml pack.
₨ 2,150.00Cetaphil Sun SPF 50+ Sunscreen
₨ 2,150.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 236ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Quantity: 250 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 2,078.00Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 236ml
₨ 2,078.00 -
Orthopaedic Heating Pad – Regular Size
-
Product: Flamingo Orthopaedic Heating Pad
-
Size: Regular
-
Type: Electric heat therapy pad
-
Use: Pain relief & muscle relaxation
-
Suitable For: Back pain, joint pain, muscle stiffness
₨ 1,950.00Orthopaedic Heating Pad – Regular Size
₨ 1,950.00 -
-
Cervical Pillow (Flamingo)
- Product Type: Cervical Pillow
- Brand Name: Flamingo
- Indication: Provides ergonomic neck support for improved spinal alignment and relief from neck pain
- Key Features:
- Contoured design for optimal cervical alignment
- Made with memory foam for adaptive comfort
- Breathable, hypoallergenic cover for a cool, comfortable sleep
- Common Benefits:
- Alleviates neck stiffness and pain
- Enhances sleep quality by supporting proper posture
₨ 1,900.00Cervical Pillow (Flamingo)
₨ 1,900.00 -
Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser 236ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Gentle cleansing of oily and acne-prone skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 125 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,838.00Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser 236ml
₨ 1,838.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 100 g
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Cream
- Quantity: 250 g
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,438.00Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 100 g
₨ 1,438.00 -
Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser 236ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Gentle cleansing of all skin types, including sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 250ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,278.00Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser 236ml
₨ 1,278.00 -
Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser Classic 236ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Cleansing and soothing of dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 591 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,278.00Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser Classic 236ml
₨ 1,278.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 118 ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Quantity: 100 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,262.00Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 118 ml
₨ 1,262.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 118ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Quantity: 250 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,262.00Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 118ml
₨ 1,262.00 -
Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser 118ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Gentle cleansing of oily and acne-prone skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 125 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,198.00Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser 118ml
₨ 1,198.00 -
Abdominal Belt
- Provides excellent compression, helps in controllling edema and assists in early mobility
- Superior quality product with presence of breathable plastic band
- Presence of broad elastic to facilitate better compression
₨ 1,150.00Abdominal Belt
₨ 1,150.00 -
Cetaphil Dam 100gm
- Brand Name: Cetaphil DAM
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides intense hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Quantity: 100 grams
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,118.00Cetaphil Dam 100gm
₨ 1,118.00 -
Farlin glass feeding bottle(120ml) 0+
- Product Name: Farlin Wide-Neck Glass Feeding Bottle 120ml
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Pack Size: 120 ml capacity
- Key Features: Borosilicate glass, anti-colic silicone nipple, wide-neck design
- Purpose: Provides a safe and comfortable feeding experience for newborns and infants
₨ 1,000.00Farlin glass feeding bottle(120ml) 0+
₨ 1,000.00 -
Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
- Product Name: Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Pack Size: 250 ml capacity
- Key Features: BPA-free, anti-colic silicone nipple, ergonomic design
- Purpose: Provides a safe and comfortable feeding experience for infants
₨ 750.00Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
₨ 750.00 -
Cool Pack Flamingo
- Purpose: Portable cooler to maintain the temperature of heat-sensitive medications (e.g., insulin, biologics)
- Features:
- Temperature Control: Keeps medications at the required temperature
- Portability: Compact and easy to carry
- Ice Packs: Often includes reusable packs for cooling
- Usage: Ideal for daily use or travel
- Considerations: Choose based on capacity, duration of cooling, ease of use, and durability.
₨ 750.00Cool Pack Flamingo
₨ 750.00 -
Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser 118ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Gentle cleansing of all skin types, including sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 125 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 734.00Cetaphil Gentle Skin Cleanser 118ml
₨ 734.00 -
Farlin Medicine Feeder
- Product Name: Farlin Medicine Feeder
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Product Code: BF-19103
- Key Features: Soft, baby-friendly material; anti-choke spray tube; direct esophagus delivery
- Purpose: Facilitates safe and easy administration of liquid medications to infants
₨ 550.00Farlin Medicine Feeder
₨ 550.00 -
Farlin Glow in The Dark Pacifier 6+ Months
- Product Name: Farlin Glow-in-the-Dark Pacifier (6m+)
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Product Code: BA-10032
- Key Features: Glow-in-the-dark design; soft, food-grade silicone teat; ventilation holes in shield
- Purpose: Provides soothing comfort for newborns while ensuring easy nighttime visibility
₨ 545.00



















