-
Minimalist Tranexamic 03% Face Serum 30ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Serum
-
Quantity: 30 ml
-
Indication: to remove dark spots, post-acne marks, tanning, and uneven skin tone
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 1,028.00Minimalist Tranexamic 03% Face Serum 30ml
₨ 1,028.00 -
-
Minimalist Alpha Arbutin 02% Face Serum 30ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Serum
-
Quantity: 30 ml
-
Indication: to remove dark spots, post-acne marks, tanning, and uneven skin tone
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 878.00 -
-
Minimalist Vitamin C 10% Face Serum 30ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Serum
-
Quantity: 30 ml
-
Indication: to help brighten the skin and support a more even-looking complexion.
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 1,118.00Minimalist Vitamin C 10% Face Serum 30ml
₨ 1,118.00 -
-
Minimalist 10% Niacinamide Face Serum 30 ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Serum
-
Quantity: 30 ml
-
Indication: Reduce Acne Marks & Dark Spots
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 958.00 -
-
Minimalist Vitamin B5 Moisturizer 50 g
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 50 g
-
Benefits: Deep Hydration & Repair Skin Barrier
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination Skin
₨ 558.00 -
-
Minimalist Ceramide Moisturizer 50 g
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 50 g
-
Indication: Helps To Repair Damaged Barrier
-
Suitable for: All Skin Types
₨ 958.00Minimalist Ceramide Moisturizer 50 g
₨ 958.00 -
-
Minimalist 2% Salicylic acid+LHA Cleanser 100 ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Cleanser
-
Quantity: 100 ml
-
Indication: Reduce Sebum & Acne
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 478.00 -
-
Minimalist SPF 60++ Sunscreen 50 g
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Sunscreen
- SPF: 50, PA++++ broad-spectrum protection
-
Quantity: 50ml
-
Benefits: Shields against UVA/UVB rays, prevents tanning, pigmentation & aging
-
Suitable for: All skin types
₨ 958.00Minimalist SPF 60++ Sunscreen 50 g
₨ 958.00 -
-
-
Minimalist Light Fluid spf 50 Sunscreen
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Light Fluid Sunscreen
- SPF: 50, PA++++ broad-spectrum protection
-
Quantity: 50ml
-
Texture: Lightweight, fluid, non-greasy
-
Benefits: Shields against UVA/UVB rays, prevents tanning, pigmentation & aging
-
Suitable for: All skin types including oily & sensitive skin
₨ 798.00 -
-
Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Brand: Cebaclin
-
Product: Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 100ml
-
Formula: Lightweight, non-comedogenic, oil-free
-
Benefits: Hydrates skin, controls excess oil, prevents clogged pores
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination, and acne-prone skin
₨ 800.00Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
₨ 800.00 -
-
Flomist Nasal Spray
- Product Name: Flomist Nasal Spray
- Active Ingredient: Fluticasone Propionate (0.005% w/v)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Relief of symptoms associated with allergic rhinitis, such as nasal congestion, sneezing, and runny nose
- Dosage Form: Nasal spray
₨ 823.00Flomist Nasal Spray
₨ 823.00 -
Foracort Inhaler 200
- Generic Name: Formoterol Fumarate, Budesonide
- Brand Name: Foracort Inhaler
- Manufacturer: Cipla
- Strength: 200 doses
- Indication: Used to manage asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD) by reducing inflammation and relaxing the muscles in the airways, improving breathing.
₨ 716.00Foracort Inhaler 200
₨ 716.00 -
Foracort 400 Rotacaps
- Product Name: Foracort 400 Rotacaps
- Active Ingredients: Formoterol Fumarate (6 mcg) and Budesonide (400 mcg)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Management of asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD)
- Dosage Form: Rotacaps for inhalation
₨ 373.00Foracort 400 Rotacaps
₨ 373.00 -
Foracort 200 Rotacaps
- Product Name: Foracort 200 Rotacaps
- Active Ingredients: Formoterol Fumarate (6 mcg) and Budesonide (200 mcg)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Management of asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD)
- Dosage Form: Rotacaps for inhalation
₨ 336.00Foracort 200 Rotacaps
₨ 336.00














