-
Kodomo Cream Fruity Cool Mint Flavor Demon Slayer Kids Toothpaste 65g (Kids 6 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Fruity Cool Mint
- Quantity: 65 g
₨ 341.00 -
Kodomo Cream Strawberry Fresh Mint Flavor Demon Slayer Kids Toothpaste 65g (Kids 6 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Strawberry Fresh Mint
- Quantity: 65 g
₨ 341.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Xylitol Plus Cream Grape Toothpaste 65g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Grape
- Quantity: 65 g
₨ 260.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Xylitol Plus Cream Orange Toothpaste 65g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Orange
- Quantity: 65 g
₨ 260.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Xylitol Plus Cream Strawberry Toothpaste 65g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Strawberry
- Quantity: 65 g
₨ 260.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Xylitol Plus Cream Grape Toothpaste 40g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Grape
- Quantity: 40 g
₨ 172.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Sugar Free Gel Bubble Fruit Toothpaste 40g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Gel Bubble Fruit
- Quantity: 40 g
₨ 172.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Xylitol Plus Cream Strawberry Toothpaste 40g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Strawberry
- Quantity: 40 g
₨ 172.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Sugar Free Gel Strawberry Toothpaste 40g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Gel Strawberry
- Quantity: 40 g
₨ 172.00 -
Teritop Cream
Terbinafine creams like Teritop are commonly used to treat:
-
Ringworm (Tinea corporis)
-
Athlete’s foot (Tinea pedis)
-
Jock itch (Tinea cruris)
-
Other superficial fungal skin infections
These infections cause red, itchy, scaly rashes on the skin. The cream helps clear the infection and relieve symptoms.
₨ 160.00Teritop Cream
₨ 160.00 -
-
-
-
-
Pee Safe Underarm Sweat Pads 7pairs
-
Product: Pee Safe Underarm Sweat Pads
-
Pack Size: 7 pairs
-
Type: Disposable sweat-absorbing pads
-
Use: Prevents underarm sweat stains & odor
-
Suitable For: Daily use by men & women
₨ 288.00Pee Safe Underarm Sweat Pads 7pairs
₨ 288.00 -
-
Pee Safe Period Panty L-XL 4pc
-
Product: Pee Safe Period Panty
-
Size: L-XL
-
Pack Size: 4 pieces
-
Type: Reusable menstrual underwear
-
Use: Period protection & leakage control
-
Suitable For: Daily wear during menstruation
₨ 352.00Pee Safe Period Panty L-XL 4pc
₨ 352.00 -
-
Pee Safe Intimate powder 75gm
-
Product: Pee Safe Intimate Powder
-
Type: Talc-free intimate hygiene powder
-
Use: Helps keep intimate area dry, fresh & comfortable
-
Benefits: Absorbs moisture, controls sweat & odor
-
Suitable For: Daily intimate care for women
-
Size: 75 gm
₨ 318.00Pee Safe Intimate powder 75gm
₨ 318.00 -
-
FURR Scalp Massager Brush
-
Product: FURR Scalp Massager Brush
-
Type: Manual scalp massage & cleansing brush
-
Material: Soft silicone bristles
-
Use: Scalp massage, shampoo application, dandruff removal
-
Suitable For: All hair types & both wet and dry hair
₨ 238.40FURR Scalp Massager Brush
₨ 238.40 -
-
Brella Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50
-
Product: Brella Sunscreen Lotion
-
SPF: 50, broad-spectrum UVA/UVB protection
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-greasy, fast-absorbing
-
Finish: Matte, non-shiny
-
Skin Type: Suitable for all skin types (oily, dry, combination, sensitive)
-
Use: Daily sun protection for face & body
-
Size: 75ml
₨ 1,200.00Brella Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50
₨ 1,200.00 -
-
Pee Safe Reusable Menstrual Cup
- Brand Name: Pee Safe Reusable Menstrual Cup
- Manufacturer: Chemco Plastic Industries Pvt. Ltd., India
- Class of Product: Menstrual Hygiene Product
- Recommended Age: 18 years and above
- Size: Small
- Material: 100% Medical Grade Silicone
- Certifications: FDA Approved
- Duration of Use: Up to 5 years
- Protection Duration: Up to 12 hours
₨ 560.00Pee Safe Reusable Menstrual Cup
₨ 560.00 -
Peesafe Menstrual Cup Wash-100ml
- Pee Safe Natural Menstrual Cup wash is a great option to clean your reusable menstrual cup and maintain its hygiene and quality. It is formulated with natural ingredients such as rosemary, eucalyptus, clove, and neem extracts. This wash promotes vaginal health while keeping the cup clean and free from bacteria. It is safe and gentle on the silicone material of the cup, ensuring its hygiene and longevity.
- The travel friendly packaging makes it easy to carry with you on the go, and clean numerous silicone products like Menstrual Cup, Menstrual Disc, Kegel Balls,etc.
- It has a balanced pH, is cruelty free, paraben free, SLS free and alcohol free.
₨ 320.00Peesafe Menstrual Cup Wash-100ml
₨ 320.00

















