-
Bio Fresh Aloe Vera Gel 60 ml
- Brand name: Bio Fresh
- Manufacturer: Hindustan Herbal Cosmetic
- Indication: Clear Pimples, Wrinkles & Make Skin Glow
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 60 ml
₨ 150.00Bio Fresh Aloe Vera Gel 60 ml
₨ 150.00 -
Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
- Brand name: Lpiz
- Manufacture by: Zymo Cosmetic
- Indication: For Sun protection
- Dosage form: Lip Balm
- Quantity: 9 g
₨ 250.00Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
₨ 250.00 -
Mediplus DS 40gm
-
Product: Mediplus DS Toothpaste
-
Pack Size: 40 gm
-
Type: Medicated toothpaste
-
Use: Helps manage gum problems & oral infections
-
Benefit: Supports oral hygiene and gum health
₨ 110.00Mediplus DS 40gm
₨ 110.00 -
-
Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Brand: Cebaclin
-
Product: Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 100ml
-
Formula: Lightweight, non-comedogenic, oil-free
-
Benefits: Hydrates skin, controls excess oil, prevents clogged pores
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination, and acne-prone skin
₨ 800.00Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
₨ 800.00 -



