-
Kodomo Cream Fruity Cool Mint Flavor Demon Slayer Kids Toothpaste 65g (Kids 6 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Fruity Cool Mint
- Quantity: 65 g
₨ 341.00 -
Kodomo Cream Strawberry Fresh Mint Flavor Demon Slayer Kids Toothpaste 65g (Kids 6 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Strawberry Fresh Mint
- Quantity: 65 g
₨ 341.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Xylitol Plus Cream Grape Toothpaste 65g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Grape
- Quantity: 65 g
₨ 260.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Xylitol Plus Cream Orange Toothpaste 65g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Orange
- Quantity: 65 g
₨ 260.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Xylitol Plus Cream Strawberry Toothpaste 65g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Strawberry
- Quantity: 65 g
₨ 260.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Xylitol Plus Cream Grape Toothpaste 40g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Grape
- Quantity: 40 g
₨ 172.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Sugar Free Gel Bubble Fruit Toothpaste 40g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Gel Bubble Fruit
- Quantity: 40 g
₨ 172.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Xylitol Plus Cream Strawberry Toothpaste 40g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Cream Strawberry
- Quantity: 40 g
₨ 172.00 -
Kodomo Ultra Shield Formula Sugar Free Gel Strawberry Toothpaste 40g (Kids 0.5 Years Up)
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: Helps Prevent Cavities, Strengthens Enamel, Keeps Gums Healthy, And Makes Brushing Fun For Kids.
- Dosage form: Gel Strawberry
- Quantity: 40 g
₨ 172.00 -
Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
- Brand name: Lpiz
- Manufacture by: Zymo Cosmetic
- Indication: For Sun protection
- Dosage form: Lip Balm
- Quantity: 9 g
₨ 250.00Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
₨ 250.00 -
-
Nivea Lip Balm
-
Product: NIVEA Lip Balm
-
Type: Lip care & moisturizing balm
-
Use: Hydrates, nourishes & protects lips
-
Texture: Smooth, non-sticky
-
Suitable For: All skin types & daily use
₨ 375.00Nivea Lip Balm
₨ 375.00 -
-
Flomist Nasal Spray
- Product Name: Flomist Nasal Spray
- Active Ingredient: Fluticasone Propionate (0.005% w/v)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Relief of symptoms associated with allergic rhinitis, such as nasal congestion, sneezing, and runny nose
- Dosage Form: Nasal spray
₨ 823.00Flomist Nasal Spray
₨ 823.00 -
Foracort Inhaler 200
- Generic Name: Formoterol Fumarate, Budesonide
- Brand Name: Foracort Inhaler
- Manufacturer: Cipla
- Strength: 200 doses
- Indication: Used to manage asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD) by reducing inflammation and relaxing the muscles in the airways, improving breathing.
₨ 716.00Foracort Inhaler 200
₨ 716.00 -
Foracort 400 Rotacaps
- Product Name: Foracort 400 Rotacaps
- Active Ingredients: Formoterol Fumarate (6 mcg) and Budesonide (400 mcg)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Management of asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD)
- Dosage Form: Rotacaps for inhalation
₨ 373.00Foracort 400 Rotacaps
₨ 373.00 -
Foracort 200 Rotacaps
- Product Name: Foracort 200 Rotacaps
- Active Ingredients: Formoterol Fumarate (6 mcg) and Budesonide (200 mcg)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Management of asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD)
- Dosage Form: Rotacaps for inhalation
₨ 336.00Foracort 200 Rotacaps
₨ 336.00













