-
Wrist Wrap Universal(FLAMINGO)
- The Flamingo Wrist Wrap Universal provides mild compression and support for the wrist, ideal for sprains, strains, or fatigue.
- Made from elastic material, it features an adjustable fit with a hook-and-loop closure and a thumb opening for comfortable movement.
- The breathable material ensures comfort during long wear.
- It is suitable for both left and right wrists, offering stability during recovery or daily activities.
- Easy to clean and maintain, it helps protect the wrist without restricting movement.
₨ 270.00Wrist Wrap Universal(FLAMINGO)
₨ 270.00 -
The Derma Co 4% Ceramide Barrier Repair Moisturizer 50g
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: to support the skin barrier and improve Hydration
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50 gm
₨ 366.00 -
Flamingo Wrist Wrap
- Product Name: Flamingo Wrist Wrap
- Manufacturer: Flamingo Health
- Product Type: Wrist support wrap
- Material: Neoprene
- Size: Universal fit
- Color: Black
- Indications: Provides support and compression for weak or strained wrists; aids in pain relief and partial immobilization
₨ 390.00Flamingo Wrist Wrap
₨ 390.00 -
The Derma Co 2% Sali-Cinamide Face Wash 80 ml
- Brand: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo herbal products
- Indication: Anti-acne
- Dosage form: Gel
- Quantity: 80 ml
₨ 398.00 -
Derma Co 1% Salicylic Acid Gel Daily Face Wash
Product Name: Derma Co 1% Salicylic Acid Gel Daily Face Wash
Generic Name: Salicylic Acid
Dose: 1% w/w
Indication: Treatment of acne and oily skin
Dosage Form: Gel
Key Benefit: Deeply cleanses and exfoliates to reduce acne and control oil production
₨ 478.00 -
The Derma Co 1% Kojic Acid Daily Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo herbal products
- Indication: For dark spot & pigmentation
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 478.00 -
The Derma Co 2% Salicylic Acid Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo herbal products
- Indication: For active acne
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 478.00 -
The Derma Co 2% Niacinamide Gentle Skin Cleanser 125 ml
- Brand name: The Derma Co
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: For Redness & Maintain Hydration
- Dosage form: Cleanser
- Quantity: 125 ml
₨ 478.00 -
The Derma Co 2% Niacinamide Oil Skin Cleanser 125 ml
- Brand name: The Derma Co
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: Help Regulate Oil Production & Lock in Moisture
- Dosage form: Cleanser
- Quantity: 125 ml
₨ 478.00 -
The Derma Co 1% Kojic Acid (SPF 30+) Lip Balm
- Brand name: The Derma Co
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: For Dark & Pigmentation Lip
- Dosage form: Lip Balm
- Quantity: 4.5 g
₨ 526.00 -
Cervical Collar (Flamingo)
- A cervical collar (neck brace) by [Brand Name] provides neck support and immobilization for injury recovery, post-surgery care, and pain relief. Made from [Material], it ensures comfort, stability, and a secure fit with adjustable straps.
- Lightweight and breathable for extended use.
₨ 530.00Cervical Collar (Flamingo)
₨ 530.00 -
The Derma Co Oil-Free Daily Face Moisturizer 100 gm
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo herbal products
- Indication: For no greasy & hydrated skin
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 gm
₨ 558.00 -
The Derma Co 5% Vitamin-C Oil-Free Daily Face Moisturizer 100 gm
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo herbal products
- Indication: For Brightening & glow, Antioxidant protection
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 gm
₨ 558.00 -
The Derma Co Ceramide+HA Intense Daily Face Moisturizer 50 g
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Alaina Healthcare
- Benefits: Repair Skin Barrier & Deep Hydration
- Products: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 558.00 -
The Derma Co 1% Salicylic Acid Oil-Free Daily Face Moisturizer 50 g
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Alaina Healthcare
- Indication: For Active Acne
- Products: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 558.00 -
The Derma Co Ceramide + HA Intense Daily Face Moisturizer 50g
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Alaina Healthcare Pvt.Ltd
- Indication: to support the skin barrier and improve Hydration
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50 gm
₨ 558.00 -
Derma Co. 3% Vitamin E Daily Face Moisturizer
Product Name: Derma Co. 3% Vitamin E Daily Face Moisturizer
Generic Name: Vitamin E, Lactic Acid, Argan Oil
Dose: 100 g
Indication: Addresses dry, flaky skin by providing deep hydration and nourishment
Dosage Form: Gel-based moisturizer
Key Benefit: Combines 3% Vitamin E with Lactic Acid and Argan Oil to soothe, hydrate, and fortify dry and sensitive skin
₨ 560.00 -
Cool Pack Flamingo
- Purpose: Portable cooler to maintain the temperature of heat-sensitive medications (e.g., insulin, biologics)
- Features:
- Temperature Control: Keeps medications at the required temperature
- Portability: Compact and easy to carry
- Ice Packs: Often includes reusable packs for cooling
- Usage: Ideal for daily use or travel
- Considerations: Choose based on capacity, duration of cooling, ease of use, and durability.
₨ 750.00Cool Pack Flamingo
₨ 750.00 -
The Derma Co 5% Niacinamide Face Serum 30 ml
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo herbal products
- Indication: For acne marks
- Dosage form: Serum
- Quantity: 30 ml
₨ 798.00 -
The Derma Co 2% Kojic Acid Face Cream 30 gm
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Hitech Formulation
- Indication: For Pigmentation Skin
- Dosage form: Cream
- Quantity: 30 gm
₨ 798.00



















