-
Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
- Brand name: Lpiz
- Manufacture by: Zymo Cosmetic
- Indication: For Sun protection
- Dosage form: Lip Balm
- Quantity: 9 g
₨ 250.00Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
₨ 250.00 -
-
True Evco Extra Virgin Coconut Oil(True Derma)
-
Brand: True Derma
-
Product: True EVCO – Extra Virgin Coconut Oil
-
Type: 100% pure, cold-pressed extra virgin coconut oil
-
Quantity: 300 ml
-
Aroma & Texture: Mild natural coconut aroma; smooth, lightweight, non-sticky
-
Benefits: Deeply nourishes hair, moisturizes skin, supports digestion, boosts metabolism
-
Suitable For: All hair & skin types; safe for cooking and dietary use
-
Use: Multipurpose – skin care, hair care, oil pulling, massage, and healthy cooking
₨ 800.00 -
-
Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Brand: Cebaclin
-
Product: Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 100ml
-
Formula: Lightweight, non-comedogenic, oil-free
-
Benefits: Hydrates skin, controls excess oil, prevents clogged pores
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination, and acne-prone skin
₨ 800.00Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
₨ 800.00 -
-
Flomist Nasal Spray
- Product Name: Flomist Nasal Spray
- Active Ingredient: Fluticasone Propionate (0.005% w/v)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Relief of symptoms associated with allergic rhinitis, such as nasal congestion, sneezing, and runny nose
- Dosage Form: Nasal spray
₨ 823.00Flomist Nasal Spray
₨ 823.00 -
Foracort Inhaler 200
- Generic Name: Formoterol Fumarate, Budesonide
- Brand Name: Foracort Inhaler
- Manufacturer: Cipla
- Strength: 200 doses
- Indication: Used to manage asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD) by reducing inflammation and relaxing the muscles in the airways, improving breathing.
₨ 716.00Foracort Inhaler 200
₨ 716.00 -
Foracort 400 Rotacaps
- Product Name: Foracort 400 Rotacaps
- Active Ingredients: Formoterol Fumarate (6 mcg) and Budesonide (400 mcg)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Management of asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD)
- Dosage Form: Rotacaps for inhalation
₨ 373.00Foracort 400 Rotacaps
₨ 373.00 -
Foracort 200 Rotacaps
- Product Name: Foracort 200 Rotacaps
- Active Ingredients: Formoterol Fumarate (6 mcg) and Budesonide (200 mcg)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Management of asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD)
- Dosage Form: Rotacaps for inhalation
₨ 336.00Foracort 200 Rotacaps
₨ 336.00







