-
Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
- Brand name: Lpiz
- Manufacture by: Zymo Cosmetic
- Indication: For Sun protection
- Dosage form: Lip Balm
- Quantity: 9 g
₨ 250.00Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
₨ 250.00 -
Orthopaedic Heating Pad – Regular Size
-
Product: Flamingo Orthopaedic Heating Pad
-
Size: Regular
-
Type: Electric heat therapy pad
-
Use: Pain relief & muscle relaxation
-
Suitable For: Back pain, joint pain, muscle stiffness
₨ 1,950.00Orthopaedic Heating Pad – Regular Size
₨ 1,950.00 -
-
Johnson’s Face And Body Cream 200ml
-
Product: Johnson’s Face & Body Cream
-
Type: Moisturizing cream
-
Use: Nourishes & protects delicate skin
-
Texture: Rich, soft, non-greasy
-
Suitable For: Baby’s face & body, daily use
-
Pack Size: 200 ml
₨ 550.00Johnson’s Face And Body Cream 200ml
₨ 550.00 -
-
Derma Essentia Ectosun Gel Sunscreen SPF 50
-
Brand: Derma Essentia
-
Product: Ectosun Gel Sunscreen
-
SPF: 50, Broad-spectrum protection
-
Quantity: 50g
-
Texture: Lightweight gel, non-greasy, no white cast
-
Benefits: Protects against UVA/UVB damage, hydrates & refreshes skin
-
Suitable for: All skin types, daily use
₨ 770.00 -
-
Plum Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide Face Wash
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide Face Wash
-
Quantity: 100ml
-
Key Ingredients: Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Cleanses dirt, oil & impurities
-
Benefits: Hydrates, brightens & controls oil
-
Suitable for: Daily use, all skin types (especially oily/combination)
₨ 478.00 -
-
Plum Rice Water & 10% Niacinamide serum
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 10% Niacinamide Serum
-
Quantity: 30ml
-
Key Ingredients: 10% Niacinamide + Rice Water
-
Purpose: Brightens, reduces spots, balances oil
-
Benefits: Improves skin texture & strengthens barrier
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination & acne-prone skin
₨ 1,038.00Plum Rice Water & 10% Niacinamide serum
₨ 1,038.00 -
-
Plum Rice Water & 3% Niacinamide Toner
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 3% Niacinamide Toner
- Quantity: 150ml
-
Type: Alcohol-free toner
-
Key Ingredients: Rice water & 3% Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Balances, hydrates & refines skin
-
Benefits: Brightens, minimizes pores & controls excess oil
-
Suitable for: All skin types, especially oily & combination skin
₨ 704.00 -
-
Plum Rice Water & 2%Niacinamide Hybrid Sunscreen spf 50
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & Niacinamide Hybrid Sunscreen
- weight: 50g
-
SPF: 50, Broad-spectrum protection
-
Key Ingredients: Rice water & Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Protects skin from UVA/UVB rays
-
Benefits: Hydrates, brightens, and evens skin tone
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-sticky, no white cast
₨ 638.00 -
-
Derma Essentia Aczeta Moisturizer
- Brand: Derma Essentia
- Product: Aczeta Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50g
- Skin Type: Oily and acne-prone skin
- Purpose: Provides hydration while controlling excess oil
- Benefit: Lightweight, non-greasy, and non-comedogenic
- Suitable for: Daily use
₨ 600.00Derma Essentia Aczeta Moisturizer
₨ 600.00 -
Derma Essentia Niaseb Moisturizer
Derma Essentia Niaseb Moisturizer is a lightweight, non-greasy formula designed to hydrate and soothe sensitive, oily, and acne-prone skin. Enriched with Niacinamide and skin-balancing agents, it helps control excess oil, reduces irritation, and strengthens the skin barrier while keeping it soft and supple.
- Brand: Derma Essentia
- Product: Niaseb Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50g
- Key Ingredient: Niacinamide
- Purpose: Hydrates and soothes sensitive & acne-prone skin
- Benefit: Controls oil, reduces redness, supports barrier repair
- Suitable for: Oily, sensitive, and acne-prone skin
₨ 720.00Derma Essentia Niaseb Moisturizer
₨ 720.00 -
Derma Essentia Aczeta Face Wash
-
Brand: Derma Essentia
-
Product: Aczeta Face Wash
-
Quantity: 60g
-
Suitable for: Acne-prone and oily skin
-
Purpose: Removes excess oil, dirt, and impurities
-
Benefit: Helps prevent pimples and breakouts
-
Daily Use: Gentle and non-drying formula
₨ 520.00Derma Essentia Aczeta Face Wash
₨ 520.00 -
-
Derma Essentia- Gluta Go Face Wash
Derma Essentia Gluta Go Face Wash is a brightening cleanser enriched with glutathione and skin-loving antioxidants. It helps remove dirt, oil, and impurities while reducing dullness and promoting an even-toned, radiant complexion. Gentle yet effective, this face wash is ideal for daily use to maintain fresh, glowing, and healthy-looking skin.
-
Brand: Derma Essentia
-
Product: Gluta Go Face Wash
-
Quantity: 60ml
-
Key Ingredient: Glutathione
-
Purpose: Cleanses impurities, oil, and dirt
-
Benefit: Promotes brighter, even-toned, radiant skin
-
Suitable for: Daily use, all skin types
₨ 545.00Derma Essentia- Gluta Go Face Wash
₨ 545.00 -
-
Derma Essentia-Youth Q Facewash 100ml
- Brand: Derma Essentia
- Product: Youth Q Face Wash
- Quantity: 100ml
- Purpose: Cleanses impurities, excess oil, and dirt
- Benefit: Promotes youthful, radiant, and refreshed skin
- Suitable for: Daily use, all skin types
₨ 745.00 -
Farlin Glow in The Dark Pacifier 6+ Months
- Product Name: Farlin Glow-in-the-Dark Pacifier (6m+)
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Product Code: BA-10032
- Key Features: Glow-in-the-dark design; soft, food-grade silicone teat; ventilation holes in shield
- Purpose: Provides soothing comfort for newborns while ensuring easy nighttime visibility
₨ 545.00 -
Farlin glass feeding bottle(120ml) 0+
- Product Name: Farlin Wide-Neck Glass Feeding Bottle 120ml
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Pack Size: 120 ml capacity
- Key Features: Borosilicate glass, anti-colic silicone nipple, wide-neck design
- Purpose: Provides a safe and comfortable feeding experience for newborns and infants
₨ 1,000.00Farlin glass feeding bottle(120ml) 0+
₨ 1,000.00 -
Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
- Product Name: Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Pack Size: 250 ml capacity
- Key Features: BPA-free, anti-colic silicone nipple, ergonomic design
- Purpose: Provides a safe and comfortable feeding experience for infants
₨ 750.00Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
₨ 750.00 -
Plum Green Tea Alcohol Free Toner
-
Product: Plum Green Tea Alcohol-Free Toner
-
Size: 200 ml
-
Texture & Type: Light, watery, alcohol-free toner / skin-toning liquid
-
Skin Suitability: Especially formulated for oily, acne-prone, combination skin — though many use it on normal skin too.
-
Primary Purpose: Helps tighten pores, refresh skin, control oil, and offer light exfoliation & acne-control.
₨ 672.00Plum Green Tea Alcohol Free Toner
₨ 672.00 -
-
Farlin Medicine Feeder
- Product Name: Farlin Medicine Feeder
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Product Code: BF-19103
- Key Features: Soft, baby-friendly material; anti-choke spray tube; direct esophagus delivery
- Purpose: Facilitates safe and easy administration of liquid medications to infants
₨ 550.00Farlin Medicine Feeder
₨ 550.00 -
Farlin Glow in The Dark Pacifier 0+ Months
- Product Name: Farlin Glow-in-the-Dark Pacifier (0m+)
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Product Code: BA-10032
- Key Features: Glow-in-the-dark design; soft, food-grade silicone teat; ventilation holes in shield
- Purpose: Provides soothing comfort for newborns while ensuring easy nighttime visibility
₨ 545.00 -
Wrist Wrap Universal(FLAMINGO)
- The Flamingo Wrist Wrap Universal provides mild compression and support for the wrist, ideal for sprains, strains, or fatigue.
- Made from elastic material, it features an adjustable fit with a hook-and-loop closure and a thumb opening for comfortable movement.
- The breathable material ensures comfort during long wear.
- It is suitable for both left and right wrists, offering stability during recovery or daily activities.
- Easy to clean and maintain, it helps protect the wrist without restricting movement.
₨ 270.00Wrist Wrap Universal(FLAMINGO)
₨ 270.00



















