-
Himalaya Neem & Turmeric Soap 125g
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication:.to help cleanse, purify, and protect the skin.
- Dosage form: soap
- Quantity: 125g
₨ 96.00 -
Himalaya Mosturizing Aloe Vera Face Gel 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication:.to hydrate and refresh the skin without leaving a greasy feeling.
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100ml
₨ 144.00 -
Himalaya Anti Hair Fall Cream 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Reduce Hair Fall & Promotes Hair Growth
- Products: Cream
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 160.00Himalaya Anti Hair Fall Cream 100 ml
₨ 160.00 -
Himalaya Protein Hair Cream 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication:..to nourish dry, dull, or frizzy hair
- Dosage form: Cream
- Quantity: 100ml
₨ 160.00Himalaya Protein Hair Cream 100ml
₨ 160.00 -
Himalaya Anti-Dandruff Hair Cream 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication:.to help manage dandruff-related dryness, flaking, and scalp discomfort while conditioning the hair.
- Dosage form: cream
- Quantity: 100ml
₨ 160.00 -
Pee Safe Aloe Vera Panty Liners
- Brand Name: Pee Safe
- Manufacturer: Pee Safe
- Product Name: Aloe Vera Panty Liners
- Quantity: 20 liners per pack
₨ 200.00Pee Safe Aloe Vera Panty Liners
₨ 200.00 -
FURR Scalp Massager Brush
-
Product: FURR Scalp Massager Brush
-
Type: Manual scalp massage & cleansing brush
-
Material: Soft silicone bristles
-
Use: Scalp massage, shampoo application, dandruff removal
-
Suitable For: All hair types & both wet and dry hair
₨ 238.40FURR Scalp Massager Brush
₨ 238.40 -
-
Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
- Brand name: Lpiz
- Manufacture by: Zymo Cosmetic
- Indication: For Sun protection
- Dosage form: Lip Balm
- Quantity: 9 g
₨ 250.00Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
₨ 250.00 -
-
Pee Safe Underarm Sweat Pads 7pairs
-
Product: Pee Safe Underarm Sweat Pads
-
Pack Size: 7 pairs
-
Type: Disposable sweat-absorbing pads
-
Use: Prevents underarm sweat stains & odor
-
Suitable For: Daily use by men & women
₨ 288.00Pee Safe Underarm Sweat Pads 7pairs
₨ 288.00 -
-
Bresol 60 Tab
Bresol Tablet is a herbal Ayurvedic medicine, commonly available as Himalaya Bresol Tablets. It is traditionally used to support respiratory health and provide relief from symptoms of allergies, asthma, bronchitis, and sinus congestion.
₨ 300.00₨ 312.00Bresol 60 Tab
₨ 300.00₨ 312.00 -
Himalaya Oil Clear Lemon Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Remove excess sebum & grease, oil control
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 300.00 -
Himalaya Hydrating Aloe Vera Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Hydrates While Cleansing
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 m
₨ 302.00 -
Pee Safe Intimate powder 75gm
-
Product: Pee Safe Intimate Powder
-
Type: Talc-free intimate hygiene powder
-
Use: Helps keep intimate area dry, fresh & comfortable
-
Benefits: Absorbs moisture, controls sweat & odor
-
Suitable For: Daily intimate care for women
-
Size: 75 gm
₨ 318.00Pee Safe Intimate powder 75gm
₨ 318.00 -
-
Pee Safe Feminine Cramp Relief Roll On
- Brand Name: Pee Safe
- Manufacturer: Pee Safe
- Product Name: Feminine Cramp Relief Roll On
- Quantity: 10 ml
₨ 320.00 -
Peesafe Menstrual Cup Wash-100ml
- Pee Safe Natural Menstrual Cup wash is a great option to clean your reusable menstrual cup and maintain its hygiene and quality. It is formulated with natural ingredients such as rosemary, eucalyptus, clove, and neem extracts. This wash promotes vaginal health while keeping the cup clean and free from bacteria. It is safe and gentle on the silicone material of the cup, ensuring its hygiene and longevity.
- The travel friendly packaging makes it easy to carry with you on the go, and clean numerous silicone products like Menstrual Cup, Menstrual Disc, Kegel Balls,etc.
- It has a balanced pH, is cruelty free, paraben free, SLS free and alcohol free.
₨ 320.00Peesafe Menstrual Cup Wash-100ml
₨ 320.00 -
Himalaya Brightening Vitamin C Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Increase Brightening & Antioxidant protection
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 m
₨ 334.00 -
Himalaya Sun Protect Orange Lip Care SPF 30++ 4.5g
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Helps shield lips from sun damage and dryness & keeps lips soft and prevents chapping
- Dosage form: Tube
- Quantity: 4.5 g
₨ 335.00 -
Himalaya Gentle Exfoliating Apricot Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Remove impurities & dead skin cells
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 350.00 -
Himalaya Pollution Detox Charcoal Face Wash 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Deep cleansing & Anti-pollution care
- Dosage form: Gel
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 350.00



















