-
Himalaya Anti-Dandruff Hair Cream 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication:.to help manage dandruff-related dryness, flaking, and scalp discomfort while conditioning the hair.
- Dosage form: cream
- Quantity: 100ml
₨ 160.00 -
Himalaya Mosturizing Aloe Vera Face Gel 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication:.to hydrate and refresh the skin without leaving a greasy feeling.
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100ml
₨ 144.00 -
Himalaya Protein Hair Cream 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication:..to nourish dry, dull, or frizzy hair
- Dosage form: Cream
- Quantity: 100ml
₨ 160.00Himalaya Protein Hair Cream 100ml
₨ 160.00 -
Himalaya Neem & Turmeric Soap 125g
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication:.to help cleanse, purify, and protect the skin.
- Dosage form: soap
- Quantity: 125g
₨ 96.00 -
Himalaya Sunprotect SPF 50++ Sunscreen Lotion 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: to provide broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Lotion
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 798.00 -
Himalaya Anti Hair Fall Cream 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Reduce Hair Fall & Promotes Hair Growth
- Products: Cream
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 160.00Himalaya Anti Hair Fall Cream 100 ml
₨ 160.00 -
Himalaya Anti-Wrinkle Cream 50 g
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Reduce Wrinkles, Fine Lines & Age Spots
- Products: Cream
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 432.00Himalaya Anti-Wrinkle Cream 50 g
₨ 432.00 -
Himalaya Hydrating Aloe Vera Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Hydrates While Cleansing
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 m
₨ 302.00 -
Himalaya Brightening Vitamin C Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Increase Brightening & Antioxidant protection
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 m
₨ 334.00 -
Himalaya Pollution Detox Charcoal Face Wash 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Deep cleansing & Anti-pollution care
- Dosage form: Gel
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 350.00 -
Himalaya Sun Protect Orange Lip Care SPF 30++ 4.5g
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Helps shield lips from sun damage and dryness & keeps lips soft and prevents chapping
- Dosage form: Tube
- Quantity: 4.5 g
₨ 335.00 -
Himalaya Strawberry Shine Serum Lip Balm SPF 25+ 4.5g
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Helps shield lips from sun damage and dryness
- Dosage form: Tube
- Quantity: 4.5 g
₨ 478.00 -
Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
- Brand name: Lpiz
- Manufacture by: Zymo Cosmetic
- Indication: For Sun protection
- Dosage form: Lip Balm
- Quantity: 9 g
₨ 250.00Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
₨ 250.00 -
Himalaya Oil Clear Lemon Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Remove excess sebum & grease, oil control
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 300.00 -
Himalaya Gentle Exfoliating Apricot Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Remove impurities & dead skin cells
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 350.00 -
Bresol 60 Tab
Bresol Tablet is a herbal Ayurvedic medicine, commonly available as Himalaya Bresol Tablets. It is traditionally used to support respiratory health and provide relief from symptoms of allergies, asthma, bronchitis, and sinus congestion.
₨ 300.00₨ 312.00Bresol 60 Tab
₨ 300.00₨ 312.00 -
Chemist at Play Daily Exfoliating Body Wash
-
4% Lactic Acid (AHA) gently exfoliates dead skin cells.
-
1% Salicylic Acid (BHA) unclogs pores & reduces body acne.
-
Murumuru butter granules provide mild physical exfoliation.
-
Enriched with Ceramides, Vitamin E & Hyaluronic Acid for hydration & barrier support.
-
Smoothens rough, bumpy skin & helps with keratosis pilaris.
-
Daily-use formula, free from sulfates, parabens & harsh chemicals.
-
Leaves skin soft, nourished & refreshed after every shower.
₨ 638.00 -
-
Chemist at Play 1%salicylic Acid Bodywash
-
Contains 1% Salicylic Acid – unclogs pores, reduces excess oil & targets body acne.
-
Hydration Boost with 3% Pentavitin – locks in moisture, prevents dryness.
-
Infused with Ceramides – strengthens skin barrier & improves resilience.
-
Exfoliates & Smoothens – helps reduce bumpy, rough skin texture.
-
Gentle, Non-drying Formula – paraben-free, SLS-free, suitable for daily use.
-
Targets Backne & Body Acne – effective on back, chest, shoulders, and other acne-prone areas.
-
Barrier-friendly Actives – includes rice & konjac phytoceramides, phospholipids & sodium hyaluronate.
-
Fresh Scent & Easy to Use – lightweight shower gel texture.
₨ 638.00 -
-
Derma Essentia Ectosun Gel Sunscreen SPF 50
-
Brand: Derma Essentia
-
Product: Ectosun Gel Sunscreen
-
SPF: 50, Broad-spectrum protection
-
Quantity: 50g
-
Texture: Lightweight gel, non-greasy, no white cast
-
Benefits: Protects against UVA/UVB damage, hydrates & refreshes skin
-
Suitable for: All skin types, daily use
₨ 770.00 -
-
Derma Essentia Aczeta Moisturizer
- Brand: Derma Essentia
- Product: Aczeta Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50g
- Skin Type: Oily and acne-prone skin
- Purpose: Provides hydration while controlling excess oil
- Benefit: Lightweight, non-greasy, and non-comedogenic
- Suitable for: Daily use
₨ 600.00Derma Essentia Aczeta Moisturizer
₨ 600.00



















