-
Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
- Brand name: Lpiz
- Manufacture by: Zymo Cosmetic
- Indication: For Sun protection
- Dosage form: Lip Balm
- Quantity: 9 g
₨ 250.00Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
₨ 250.00 -
The Derma Co 4% Ceramide Barrier Repair Moisturizer 50g
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: to support the skin barrier and improve Hydration
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50 gm
₨ 366.00 -
Nivea Lip Balm
-
Product: NIVEA Lip Balm
-
Type: Lip care & moisturizing balm
-
Use: Hydrates, nourishes & protects lips
-
Texture: Smooth, non-sticky
-
Suitable For: All skin types & daily use
₨ 375.00Nivea Lip Balm
₨ 375.00 -
-
The Derma Co 2% Sali-Cinamide Face Wash 80 ml
- Brand: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo herbal products
- Indication: Anti-acne
- Dosage form: Gel
- Quantity: 80 ml
₨ 398.00 -
Derma Co 1% Salicylic Acid Gel Daily Face Wash
Product Name: Derma Co 1% Salicylic Acid Gel Daily Face Wash
Generic Name: Salicylic Acid
Dose: 1% w/w
Indication: Treatment of acne and oily skin
Dosage Form: Gel
Key Benefit: Deeply cleanses and exfoliates to reduce acne and control oil production
₨ 478.00 -
Plum Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide Face Wash
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide Face Wash
-
Quantity: 100ml
-
Key Ingredients: Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Cleanses dirt, oil & impurities
-
Benefits: Hydrates, brightens & controls oil
-
Suitable for: Daily use, all skin types (especially oily/combination)
₨ 478.00 -
-
The Derma Co 1% Kojic Acid Daily Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo herbal products
- Indication: For dark spot & pigmentation
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 478.00 -
The Derma Co 2% Salicylic Acid Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo herbal products
- Indication: For active acne
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 478.00 -
The Derma Co 2% Niacinamide Gentle Skin Cleanser 125 ml
- Brand name: The Derma Co
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: For Redness & Maintain Hydration
- Dosage form: Cleanser
- Quantity: 125 ml
₨ 478.00 -
The Derma Co 2% Niacinamide Oil Skin Cleanser 125 ml
- Brand name: The Derma Co
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: Help Regulate Oil Production & Lock in Moisture
- Dosage form: Cleanser
- Quantity: 125 ml
₨ 478.00 -
The Derma Co 1% Kojic Acid (SPF 30+) Lip Balm
- Brand name: The Derma Co
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: For Dark & Pigmentation Lip
- Dosage form: Lip Balm
- Quantity: 4.5 g
₨ 526.00 -
The Derma Co Oil-Free Daily Face Moisturizer 100 gm
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo herbal products
- Indication: For no greasy & hydrated skin
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 gm
₨ 558.00 -
The Derma Co 5% Vitamin-C Oil-Free Daily Face Moisturizer 100 gm
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo herbal products
- Indication: For Brightening & glow, Antioxidant protection
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 gm
₨ 558.00 -
The Derma Co Ceramide+HA Intense Daily Face Moisturizer 50 g
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Alaina Healthcare
- Benefits: Repair Skin Barrier & Deep Hydration
- Products: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 558.00 -
The Derma Co 1% Salicylic Acid Oil-Free Daily Face Moisturizer 50 g
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Alaina Healthcare
- Indication: For Active Acne
- Products: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 558.00 -
The Derma Co Ceramide + HA Intense Daily Face Moisturizer 50g
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Alaina Healthcare Pvt.Ltd
- Indication: to support the skin barrier and improve Hydration
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50 gm
₨ 558.00 -
Derma Co. 3% Vitamin E Daily Face Moisturizer
Product Name: Derma Co. 3% Vitamin E Daily Face Moisturizer
Generic Name: Vitamin E, Lactic Acid, Argan Oil
Dose: 100 g
Indication: Addresses dry, flaky skin by providing deep hydration and nourishment
Dosage Form: Gel-based moisturizer
Key Benefit: Combines 3% Vitamin E with Lactic Acid and Argan Oil to soothe, hydrate, and fortify dry and sensitive skin
₨ 560.00 -
Plum Rice Water & 2%Niacinamide Hybrid Sunscreen spf 50
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & Niacinamide Hybrid Sunscreen
- weight: 50g
-
SPF: 50, Broad-spectrum protection
-
Key Ingredients: Rice water & Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Protects skin from UVA/UVB rays
-
Benefits: Hydrates, brightens, and evens skin tone
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-sticky, no white cast
₨ 638.00 -
-
Plum Green Tea Alcohol Free Toner
-
Product: Plum Green Tea Alcohol-Free Toner
-
Size: 200 ml
-
Texture & Type: Light, watery, alcohol-free toner / skin-toning liquid
-
Skin Suitability: Especially formulated for oily, acne-prone, combination skin — though many use it on normal skin too.
-
Primary Purpose: Helps tighten pores, refresh skin, control oil, and offer light exfoliation & acne-control.
₨ 672.00Plum Green Tea Alcohol Free Toner
₨ 672.00 -
-
Plum Rice Water & 3% Niacinamide Toner
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 3% Niacinamide Toner
- Quantity: 150ml
-
Type: Alcohol-free toner
-
Key Ingredients: Rice water & 3% Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Balances, hydrates & refines skin
-
Benefits: Brightens, minimizes pores & controls excess oil
-
Suitable for: All skin types, especially oily & combination skin
₨ 704.00 -



















