-
High quality foam construction a comfortable and firm support to the upper back, neck and the head.
-
Ergonomically designed raised side panels accommodate shoulder height while sleeping on the side.
-
The center region has a central concavity to comfortably embrace the head.
-
The cervical ridge maintains neck in the natural extension position.
-
A lower sloping wedge provides support and comfort to the upper back.
-
Johnson’s Face And Body Cream 200ml
-
Product: Johnson’s Face & Body Cream
-
Type: Moisturizing cream
-
Use: Nourishes & protects delicate skin
-
Texture: Rich, soft, non-greasy
-
Suitable For: Baby’s face & body, daily use
-
Pack Size: 200 ml
₨ 550.00Johnson’s Face And Body Cream 200ml
₨ 550.00 -
-
Nivea Lip Balm
-
Product: NIVEA Lip Balm
-
Type: Lip care & moisturizing balm
-
Use: Hydrates, nourishes & protects lips
-
Texture: Smooth, non-sticky
-
Suitable For: All skin types & daily use
₨ 375.00Nivea Lip Balm
₨ 375.00 -
-
Brella Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50
-
Product: Brella Sunscreen Lotion
-
SPF: 50, broad-spectrum UVA/UVB protection
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-greasy, fast-absorbing
-
Finish: Matte, non-shiny
-
Skin Type: Suitable for all skin types (oily, dry, combination, sensitive)
-
Use: Daily sun protection for face & body
-
Size: 75ml
₨ 1,200.00Brella Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50
₨ 1,200.00 -
-
Tynor Anatomic Pillow For Regular and Side Sleepers
₨ 5,965.00₨ 5,990.00Tynor Anatomic Pillow For Regular and Side Sleepers
₨ 5,965.00₨ 5,990.00 -
Compression Stocking Mid Thigh 1Pair
-
High quality, high denier yarns used are dermophilic, impart strength, durability, excellent aesthetics and long functional life to the stockings.
-
Higher Spandex content ensure effective compression. Tapered Shape ensures better fitting and uniformly reducing compression for effective blood evacuation.
-
Closed heel and open toe design is comfortable at the heel, ensures effective blood evacuation and is easy to wear.
₨ 1,600.00Compression Stocking Mid Thigh 1Pair
₨ 1,600.00 -
-
UV Doux 50g
- UV Doux 50g is a silicone-based sunscreen gel offering broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays with an SPF 50+ rating and PA+++ classification.
- It contains physical blockers like zinc oxide and titanium dioxide, along with chemical filters such as bemotrizinol, ensuring comprehensive sun defense.
- The gel provides a matte finish, is non-comedogenic, water-resistant, and suitable for all skin types.
- Apply evenly on exposed skin 15-20 minutes before sun exposure and reapply every two hours or after swimming or sweating.
₨ 1,278.00UV Doux 50g
₨ 1,278.00 -
UV Doux 100g
- UV Doux 100g is a silicone-based sunscreen gel offering broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays with an SPF 50+ rating and PA+++ classification.
- It contains physical blockers like zinc oxide and titanium dioxide, along with chemical filters such as bemotrizinol, ensuring comprehensive sun defense.
- The gel provides a matte finish, is non-comedogenic, water-resistant for up to 8 hours, and suitable for all skin types.
- Apply evenly on exposed skin 20-30 minutes before sun exposure and reapply every two hours or after swimming or sweating.
₨ 2,238.00UV Doux 100g
₨ 2,238.00






