-
-
-
-
-
Orthopaedic Heating Pad – Regular Size
-
Product: Flamingo Orthopaedic Heating Pad
-
Size: Regular
-
Type: Electric heat therapy pad
-
Use: Pain relief & muscle relaxation
-
Suitable For: Back pain, joint pain, muscle stiffness
₨ 1,950.00Orthopaedic Heating Pad – Regular Size
₨ 1,950.00 -
-
Johnson’s Face And Body Cream 200ml
-
Product: Johnson’s Face & Body Cream
-
Type: Moisturizing cream
-
Use: Nourishes & protects delicate skin
-
Texture: Rich, soft, non-greasy
-
Suitable For: Baby’s face & body, daily use
-
Pack Size: 200 ml
₨ 550.00Johnson’s Face And Body Cream 200ml
₨ 550.00 -
-
Pee Safe Underarm Sweat Pads 7pairs
-
Product: Pee Safe Underarm Sweat Pads
-
Pack Size: 7 pairs
-
Type: Disposable sweat-absorbing pads
-
Use: Prevents underarm sweat stains & odor
-
Suitable For: Daily use by men & women
₨ 288.00Pee Safe Underarm Sweat Pads 7pairs
₨ 288.00 -
-
Pee Safe Period Panty L-XL 4pc
-
Product: Pee Safe Period Panty
-
Size: L-XL
-
Pack Size: 4 pieces
-
Type: Reusable menstrual underwear
-
Use: Period protection & leakage control
-
Suitable For: Daily wear during menstruation
₨ 352.00Pee Safe Period Panty L-XL 4pc
₨ 352.00 -
-
Pee Safe Intimate powder 75gm
-
Product: Pee Safe Intimate Powder
-
Type: Talc-free intimate hygiene powder
-
Use: Helps keep intimate area dry, fresh & comfortable
-
Benefits: Absorbs moisture, controls sweat & odor
-
Suitable For: Daily intimate care for women
-
Size: 75 gm
₨ 318.00Pee Safe Intimate powder 75gm
₨ 318.00 -
-
FURR Scalp Massager Brush
-
Product: FURR Scalp Massager Brush
-
Type: Manual scalp massage & cleansing brush
-
Material: Soft silicone bristles
-
Use: Scalp massage, shampoo application, dandruff removal
-
Suitable For: All hair types & both wet and dry hair
₨ 238.40FURR Scalp Massager Brush
₨ 238.40 -
-
Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Brand: Cebaclin
-
Product: Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 100ml
-
Formula: Lightweight, non-comedogenic, oil-free
-
Benefits: Hydrates skin, controls excess oil, prevents clogged pores
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination, and acne-prone skin
₨ 800.00Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
₨ 800.00 -
-
Pee Safe Reusable Menstrual Cup
- Brand Name: Pee Safe Reusable Menstrual Cup
- Manufacturer: Chemco Plastic Industries Pvt. Ltd., India
- Class of Product: Menstrual Hygiene Product
- Recommended Age: 18 years and above
- Size: Small
- Material: 100% Medical Grade Silicone
- Certifications: FDA Approved
- Duration of Use: Up to 5 years
- Protection Duration: Up to 12 hours
₨ 560.00Pee Safe Reusable Menstrual Cup
₨ 560.00 -
Peesafe Menstrual Cup Wash-100ml
- Pee Safe Natural Menstrual Cup wash is a great option to clean your reusable menstrual cup and maintain its hygiene and quality. It is formulated with natural ingredients such as rosemary, eucalyptus, clove, and neem extracts. This wash promotes vaginal health while keeping the cup clean and free from bacteria. It is safe and gentle on the silicone material of the cup, ensuring its hygiene and longevity.
- The travel friendly packaging makes it easy to carry with you on the go, and clean numerous silicone products like Menstrual Cup, Menstrual Disc, Kegel Balls,etc.
- It has a balanced pH, is cruelty free, paraben free, SLS free and alcohol free.
₨ 320.00Peesafe Menstrual Cup Wash-100ml
₨ 320.00 -
Wrist Wrap Universal(FLAMINGO)
- The Flamingo Wrist Wrap Universal provides mild compression and support for the wrist, ideal for sprains, strains, or fatigue.
- Made from elastic material, it features an adjustable fit with a hook-and-loop closure and a thumb opening for comfortable movement.
- The breathable material ensures comfort during long wear.
- It is suitable for both left and right wrists, offering stability during recovery or daily activities.
- Easy to clean and maintain, it helps protect the wrist without restricting movement.
₨ 270.00Wrist Wrap Universal(FLAMINGO)
₨ 270.00 -
Flomist Nasal Spray
- Product Name: Flomist Nasal Spray
- Active Ingredient: Fluticasone Propionate (0.005% w/v)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Relief of symptoms associated with allergic rhinitis, such as nasal congestion, sneezing, and runny nose
- Dosage Form: Nasal spray
₨ 823.00Flomist Nasal Spray
₨ 823.00 -
Foracort Inhaler 200
- Generic Name: Formoterol Fumarate, Budesonide
- Brand Name: Foracort Inhaler
- Manufacturer: Cipla
- Strength: 200 doses
- Indication: Used to manage asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD) by reducing inflammation and relaxing the muscles in the airways, improving breathing.
₨ 716.00Foracort Inhaler 200
₨ 716.00 -
Foracort 400 Rotacaps
- Product Name: Foracort 400 Rotacaps
- Active Ingredients: Formoterol Fumarate (6 mcg) and Budesonide (400 mcg)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Management of asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD)
- Dosage Form: Rotacaps for inhalation
₨ 373.00Foracort 400 Rotacaps
₨ 373.00 -
Foracort 200 Rotacaps
- Product Name: Foracort 200 Rotacaps
- Active Ingredients: Formoterol Fumarate (6 mcg) and Budesonide (200 mcg)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Management of asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD)
- Dosage Form: Rotacaps for inhalation
₨ 336.00Foracort 200 Rotacaps
₨ 336.00 -
Flamingo Wrist Wrap
- Product Name: Flamingo Wrist Wrap
- Manufacturer: Flamingo Health
- Product Type: Wrist support wrap
- Material: Neoprene
- Size: Universal fit
- Color: Black
- Indications: Provides support and compression for weak or strained wrists; aids in pain relief and partial immobilization
₨ 390.00Flamingo Wrist Wrap
₨ 390.00



















