-
Mama Earth Natural Mosquito Repellent Spray 100ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Unexo laboratories Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: Prevent From Mosquito Bite
- Dosage form: Liquid
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 478.00 -
Mama Earth After Bite Roll-On 40ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Unexo laboratories Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: Reduce Itch & Rashes
- Dosage form: Liquid
- Quantity: 40 ml
₨ 478.00Mama Earth After Bite Roll-On 40ml
₨ 478.00 -
Mama Earth Rice Dewy Bright Light Moisturizing Cream 200 g
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: VA Lifesciences
- Benefits: Hydration Boost & Brightening Effects
- Dosage form: Cream
- Quantity: 200 g
₨ 718.00 -
Mama Earth Onion Shampoo 400 ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Risiveda Herbal Products
- Indication: For Hair Fall Control
- Dosage form: Gel
- Quantity: 400 ml
₨ 894.00Mama Earth Onion Shampoo 400 ml
₨ 894.00 -
Mama Earth Onion Hair Fall Control Shampoo 250 ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Risiveda Herbal Products
- Indication: For Hair Fall Reduction
- Dosage form: Gel
- Quantity: 250 ml
₨ 496.00 -
Mama Earth Onion Hair Oil 150 ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Risiveda Herbal Product
- Indication: For Hair Fall Control
- Dosage form: Liquid
- Quantity: 150 ml
₨ 670.00Mama Earth Onion Hair Oil 150 ml
₨ 670.00 -
Mama Earth Rice Dewy Bright Sunscreen 50 g
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: VA Lifesciences
- Indication: For UVA, Sun Ray Protection
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 798.00 -
Mama Earth Charcoal Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: For Deep Cleans Pores, Control oil, Remove Dead Skin Cells
- Dosage form: Face Wash
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 430.00Mama Earth Charcoal Face Wash 100 ml
₨ 430.00 -
Mama Earth Tea Tree Oil Control Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: For Control Excess Oil, Reduce Acne & Pimple,
- Dosage form: Face Wash
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 430.00 -
Mama Earth Castor Oil 150 ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: For Promotes Hair Growth, Reduce Hair Fall,
- Dosage form: Oil
- Quantity: 150 ml
₨ 425.00Mama Earth Castor Oil 150 ml
₨ 425.00 -
Mama Earth Onion Hair Serum 100 ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: For Strong, Frizz-Free Hair
- Dosage form: Liquid
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 478.00Mama Earth Onion Hair Serum 100 ml
₨ 478.00 -
Mama Earth Nourishing 100% Natural Lip Balm
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: A G Organica Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Nourished lips
- Dosage form: Lip Balm
- Quantity: 4 g
₨ 238.00 -
Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
- Brand name: Lpiz
- Manufacture by: Zymo Cosmetic
- Indication: For Sun protection
- Dosage form: Lip Balm
- Quantity: 9 g
₨ 250.00Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
₨ 250.00 -
-
-
-
Pee Safe Underarm Sweat Pads 7pairs
-
Product: Pee Safe Underarm Sweat Pads
-
Pack Size: 7 pairs
-
Type: Disposable sweat-absorbing pads
-
Use: Prevents underarm sweat stains & odor
-
Suitable For: Daily use by men & women
₨ 288.00Pee Safe Underarm Sweat Pads 7pairs
₨ 288.00 -
-
Pee Safe Period Panty L-XL 4pc
-
Product: Pee Safe Period Panty
-
Size: L-XL
-
Pack Size: 4 pieces
-
Type: Reusable menstrual underwear
-
Use: Period protection & leakage control
-
Suitable For: Daily wear during menstruation
₨ 352.00Pee Safe Period Panty L-XL 4pc
₨ 352.00 -
-
Pee Safe Intimate powder 75gm
-
Product: Pee Safe Intimate Powder
-
Type: Talc-free intimate hygiene powder
-
Use: Helps keep intimate area dry, fresh & comfortable
-
Benefits: Absorbs moisture, controls sweat & odor
-
Suitable For: Daily intimate care for women
-
Size: 75 gm
₨ 318.00Pee Safe Intimate powder 75gm
₨ 318.00 -
-
FURR Scalp Massager Brush
-
Product: FURR Scalp Massager Brush
-
Type: Manual scalp massage & cleansing brush
-
Material: Soft silicone bristles
-
Use: Scalp massage, shampoo application, dandruff removal
-
Suitable For: All hair types & both wet and dry hair
₨ 238.40FURR Scalp Massager Brush
₨ 238.40 -



















