-
High quality foam construction a comfortable and firm support to the upper back, neck and the head.
-
Ergonomically designed raised side panels accommodate shoulder height while sleeping on the side.
-
The center region has a central concavity to comfortably embrace the head.
-
The cervical ridge maintains neck in the natural extension position.
-
A lower sloping wedge provides support and comfort to the upper back.
-
Teritop Cream
Terbinafine creams like Teritop are commonly used to treat:
-
Ringworm (Tinea corporis)
-
Athlete’s foot (Tinea pedis)
-
Jock itch (Tinea cruris)
-
Other superficial fungal skin infections
These infections cause red, itchy, scaly rashes on the skin. The cream helps clear the infection and relieve symptoms.
₨ 160.00Teritop Cream
₨ 160.00 -
-
-
True Evco Extra Virgin Coconut Oil(True Derma)
-
Brand: True Derma
-
Product: True EVCO – Extra Virgin Coconut Oil
-
Type: 100% pure, cold-pressed extra virgin coconut oil
-
Quantity: 300 ml
-
Aroma & Texture: Mild natural coconut aroma; smooth, lightweight, non-sticky
-
Benefits: Deeply nourishes hair, moisturizes skin, supports digestion, boosts metabolism
-
Suitable For: All hair & skin types; safe for cooking and dietary use
-
Use: Multipurpose – skin care, hair care, oil pulling, massage, and healthy cooking
₨ 800.00 -
-
Derma Essentia Ectosun Gel Sunscreen SPF 50
-
Brand: Derma Essentia
-
Product: Ectosun Gel Sunscreen
-
SPF: 50, Broad-spectrum protection
-
Quantity: 50g
-
Texture: Lightweight gel, non-greasy, no white cast
-
Benefits: Protects against UVA/UVB damage, hydrates & refreshes skin
-
Suitable for: All skin types, daily use
₨ 770.00 -
-
Derma Essentia Aczeta Moisturizer
- Brand: Derma Essentia
- Product: Aczeta Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50g
- Skin Type: Oily and acne-prone skin
- Purpose: Provides hydration while controlling excess oil
- Benefit: Lightweight, non-greasy, and non-comedogenic
- Suitable for: Daily use
₨ 600.00Derma Essentia Aczeta Moisturizer
₨ 600.00 -
Derma Essentia Niaseb Moisturizer
Derma Essentia Niaseb Moisturizer is a lightweight, non-greasy formula designed to hydrate and soothe sensitive, oily, and acne-prone skin. Enriched with Niacinamide and skin-balancing agents, it helps control excess oil, reduces irritation, and strengthens the skin barrier while keeping it soft and supple.
- Brand: Derma Essentia
- Product: Niaseb Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50g
- Key Ingredient: Niacinamide
- Purpose: Hydrates and soothes sensitive & acne-prone skin
- Benefit: Controls oil, reduces redness, supports barrier repair
- Suitable for: Oily, sensitive, and acne-prone skin
₨ 720.00Derma Essentia Niaseb Moisturizer
₨ 720.00 -
Derma Essentia Aczeta Face Wash
-
Brand: Derma Essentia
-
Product: Aczeta Face Wash
-
Quantity: 60g
-
Suitable for: Acne-prone and oily skin
-
Purpose: Removes excess oil, dirt, and impurities
-
Benefit: Helps prevent pimples and breakouts
-
Daily Use: Gentle and non-drying formula
₨ 520.00Derma Essentia Aczeta Face Wash
₨ 520.00 -
-
Derma Essentia- Gluta Go Face Wash
Derma Essentia Gluta Go Face Wash is a brightening cleanser enriched with glutathione and skin-loving antioxidants. It helps remove dirt, oil, and impurities while reducing dullness and promoting an even-toned, radiant complexion. Gentle yet effective, this face wash is ideal for daily use to maintain fresh, glowing, and healthy-looking skin.
-
Brand: Derma Essentia
-
Product: Gluta Go Face Wash
-
Quantity: 60ml
-
Key Ingredient: Glutathione
-
Purpose: Cleanses impurities, oil, and dirt
-
Benefit: Promotes brighter, even-toned, radiant skin
-
Suitable for: Daily use, all skin types
₨ 545.00Derma Essentia- Gluta Go Face Wash
₨ 545.00 -
-
Derma Essentia-Youth Q Facewash 100ml
- Brand: Derma Essentia
- Product: Youth Q Face Wash
- Quantity: 100ml
- Purpose: Cleanses impurities, excess oil, and dirt
- Benefit: Promotes youthful, radiant, and refreshed skin
- Suitable for: Daily use, all skin types
₨ 745.00 -
Tynor Anatomic Pillow For Regular and Side Sleepers
₨ 5,965.00₨ 5,990.00Tynor Anatomic Pillow For Regular and Side Sleepers
₨ 5,965.00₨ 5,990.00 -
Compression Stocking Mid Thigh 1Pair
-
High quality, high denier yarns used are dermophilic, impart strength, durability, excellent aesthetics and long functional life to the stockings.
-
Higher Spandex content ensure effective compression. Tapered Shape ensures better fitting and uniformly reducing compression for effective blood evacuation.
-
Closed heel and open toe design is comfortable at the heel, ensures effective blood evacuation and is easy to wear.
₨ 1,600.00Compression Stocking Mid Thigh 1Pair
₨ 1,600.00 -
-
Flomist Nasal Spray
- Product Name: Flomist Nasal Spray
- Active Ingredient: Fluticasone Propionate (0.005% w/v)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Relief of symptoms associated with allergic rhinitis, such as nasal congestion, sneezing, and runny nose
- Dosage Form: Nasal spray
₨ 823.00Flomist Nasal Spray
₨ 823.00 -
Foracort Inhaler 200
- Generic Name: Formoterol Fumarate, Budesonide
- Brand Name: Foracort Inhaler
- Manufacturer: Cipla
- Strength: 200 doses
- Indication: Used to manage asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD) by reducing inflammation and relaxing the muscles in the airways, improving breathing.
₨ 716.00Foracort Inhaler 200
₨ 716.00 -
Foracort 400 Rotacaps
- Product Name: Foracort 400 Rotacaps
- Active Ingredients: Formoterol Fumarate (6 mcg) and Budesonide (400 mcg)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Management of asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD)
- Dosage Form: Rotacaps for inhalation
₨ 373.00Foracort 400 Rotacaps
₨ 373.00 -
Foracort 200 Rotacaps
- Product Name: Foracort 200 Rotacaps
- Active Ingredients: Formoterol Fumarate (6 mcg) and Budesonide (200 mcg)
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Management of asthma and chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD)
- Dosage Form: Rotacaps for inhalation
₨ 336.00Foracort 200 Rotacaps
₨ 336.00














