-
High quality foam construction a comfortable and firm support to the upper back, neck and the head.
-
Ergonomically designed raised side panels accommodate shoulder height while sleeping on the side.
-
The center region has a central concavity to comfortably embrace the head.
-
The cervical ridge maintains neck in the natural extension position.
-
A lower sloping wedge provides support and comfort to the upper back.
-
Teritop Cream
Terbinafine creams like Teritop are commonly used to treat:
-
Ringworm (Tinea corporis)
-
Athlete’s foot (Tinea pedis)
-
Jock itch (Tinea cruris)
-
Other superficial fungal skin infections
These infections cause red, itchy, scaly rashes on the skin. The cream helps clear the infection and relieve symptoms.
₨ 160.00Teritop Cream
₨ 160.00 -
-
Tynor Anatomic Pillow For Regular and Side Sleepers
₨ 5,965.00₨ 5,990.00Tynor Anatomic Pillow For Regular and Side Sleepers
₨ 5,965.00₨ 5,990.00 -
Compression Stocking Mid Thigh 1Pair
-
High quality, high denier yarns used are dermophilic, impart strength, durability, excellent aesthetics and long functional life to the stockings.
-
Higher Spandex content ensure effective compression. Tapered Shape ensures better fitting and uniformly reducing compression for effective blood evacuation.
-
Closed heel and open toe design is comfortable at the heel, ensures effective blood evacuation and is easy to wear.
₨ 1,600.00Compression Stocking Mid Thigh 1Pair
₨ 1,600.00 -
-
Nature Care Multivitamin and Minerals
- Product Name: Nature Care Multivitamin and Minerals
- Class: Dietary supplement
- Uses: Supports overall health, fills nutritional gaps, and prevents vitamin and mineral deficiencies
- Key Ingredients: Vitamins A, C, D, E, B-complex, Calcium, Magnesium, Zinc, Iron
- Mechanism: Vitamins support immune function, energy production, and cell protection; minerals support bone health and red blood cell production
- Dosage: One tablet daily with a meal
- Common Side Effects: Upset stomach, nausea, constipation (rare)
- Precautions: Consult a doctor before use if pregnant, breastfeeding, or taking other medications
- Interactions: May interfere with the absorption of certain medications, like antibiotics and thyroid medications
- Storage: Store in a cool, dry place, away from sunlight
NOTE: Not for children below 2 years old.
₨ 3,700.00Nature Care Multivitamin and Minerals
₨ 3,700.00 -
Nature’s Care Glucosamine HCL 1000mg
- Product Name: Nature’s Care Glucosamine HCL 1000mg
- Class: Dietary supplement
- Uses: Supports joint health, helps reduce symptoms of osteoarthritis, and promotes cartilage integrity
- Key Ingredient: Glucosamine Hydrochloride (1000mg per tablet)
- Mechanism: Stimulates cartilage production, improves joint lubrication, reduces stiffness, and supports joint flexibility
- Dosage: Typically 1 tablet daily with food, or as directed by a healthcare provider
- Common Side Effects: Mild stomach upset, bloating, or nausea (rare)
- Precautions: Not suitable for individuals allergic to shellfish (depending on the source), consult a doctor if you have diabetes or other conditions
- Interactions: May interact with blood-thinning medications like warfarin
- Storage: Store in a cool, dry place, away from sunlight and moisture
₨ 3,900.00Nature’s Care Glucosamine HCL 1000mg
₨ 3,900.00




