-
Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
- Brand name: Lpiz
- Manufacture by: Zymo Cosmetic
- Indication: For Sun protection
- Dosage form: Lip Balm
- Quantity: 9 g
₨ 250.00Lipz (SPF 15) Lip Balm
₨ 250.00 -
Nivea Lip Balm
-
Product: NIVEA Lip Balm
-
Type: Lip care & moisturizing balm
-
Use: Hydrates, nourishes & protects lips
-
Texture: Smooth, non-sticky
-
Suitable For: All skin types & daily use
₨ 375.00Nivea Lip Balm
₨ 375.00 -
-
Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Brand: Cebaclin
-
Product: Oil Free Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 100ml
-
Formula: Lightweight, non-comedogenic, oil-free
-
Benefits: Hydrates skin, controls excess oil, prevents clogged pores
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination, and acne-prone skin
₨ 800.00Cebaclin Oil Free Moisturizer
₨ 800.00 -
-
MumLove Children Toothpaste
-
Brand: MumLove
-
Product: Children Toothpaste
- Quantity: 70ml
-
Specially Designed For: Kids’ oral care
-
Formula: Gentle, fluoride-free & safe for children
-
Benefits: Protects from cavities, cleans teeth & supports healthy gums
-
Flavor: Peach (child-friendly taste)
₨ 195.00MumLove Children Toothpaste
₨ 195.00 -
-
Fixderma Shadow SPF 50+ Gel
-
- Product Name: Fixderma Shadow SPF 50+ Gel
- Manufacturer: Fixderma
- Product Type: Broad-spectrum sunscreen gel
- SPF Rating: 50+
- Suitable For: Oily, acne-prone, and sensitive skin types
₨ 1,000.00Fixderma Shadow SPF 50+ Gel
₨ 1,000.00 -
-
FIX DERMA UNDER EYE CREAM – 15G
- Lightens dark circles
- Diminishes fine lines
- Reduces puffiness
₨ 792.00FIX DERMA UNDER EYE CREAM – 15G
₨ 792.00





