-
Farlin Glow in The Dark Pacifier 6+ Months
- Product Name: Farlin Glow-in-the-Dark Pacifier (6m+)
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Product Code: BA-10032
- Key Features: Glow-in-the-dark design; soft, food-grade silicone teat; ventilation holes in shield
- Purpose: Provides soothing comfort for newborns while ensuring easy nighttime visibility
₨ 545.00 -
Himalaya Baby Gift Pack
- Product Name: Himalaya Baby Gift Pack
- Contents: Baby lotion, soap, powder, shampoo, diaper rash cream, and wipes.
- Key Ingredients: Aloe vera, olive oil, almond oil, and herbal extracts.
- Uses: Nourishes, protects, and maintains baby’s delicate skin and hygiene.
- Features: Dermatologically tested, free from parabens, sulfates, and artificial fragrances.
- Benefits: Moisturizes skin, prevents rashes, gently cleanses, and ensures softness.
- Ideal For: Newborns and infants; perfect for gifting at baby showers or birthdays.
₨ 1,103.00Himalaya Baby Gift Pack
₨ 1,103.00 -
-
Aiwibi Diaper-New Born
Super soft aiwibi baby disposable diapers with premium absorbency are designed to keep the baby’s skin dry, which are consist of breathable top-sheet and back-sheet made of Sandia SAP from Japan and Weyerhaeuser fluff pulp from USA.
₨ 540.00Aiwibi Diaper-New Born
₨ 540.00 -
Atogla Lotion 200ml
- Brand Name: Curatio Atogla Lotion
- Manufacturer: Curatio Healthcare
- Indications: Atopic dermatitis, dry skin
- Key Benefits:
- Restores skin barrier function
- Provides deep hydration
- Reduces itching and irritation
- Usage: Apply twice daily to affected areas or as directed by a healthcare professional
₨ 880.00Atogla Lotion 200ml
₨ 880.00 -
Atogla Cream-100g
- Brand Name: Curatio Atogla Cream
- Manufacturer: Curatio Healthcare
- Indications: Atopic dermatitis, dry skin
- Key Benefits:
- Restores skin barrier function
- Provides deep hydration
- Reduces itching and irritation
- Usage: Apply twice daily to affected areas
₨ 622.39Atogla Cream-100g
₨ 622.39 -
Kodomo Laundry Detergent Refill- 1000ml
- Brand name: Kodomo
- Manufacture by: Lion Corporation
- Indication: For Clothes Clean
- Dosage form: Liquid
- Quantity: 1000 ml
₨ 813.00 -
Zuvara XL-40
Zuvara Feather Diaper Pants – XL (40 Pcs)
- Size: Extra Large (XL) for babies 12-17 kg
- Soft & Breathable: Ultra-soft with PE film for airflow
- Ultra-Thin & Lightweight: Comfortable fit for active babies
- High Absorbency: Super Absorbent Polymer (SAP) keeps baby dry
- 360° Elasticity: Ensures flexibility and freedom of movement
- Wetness Indicator: Changes to blue when wet
Brand: Zuvara, a Nepal-based baby wear brand.
₨ 1,225.00Zuvara XL-40
₨ 1,225.00 -
Zuvara L-40
Zuvara Feather Diaper Pants – L (40 Pcs)
- Size: Large (L) for babies 9-14 kg
- Soft & Breathable: Ultra-soft, PE film for breathability
- Ultra-Thin & Lightweight: Ensures a comfortable fit
- High Absorbency: Super Absorbent Polymer (SAP) for dryness
- 360° Elasticity: Allows free movement without discomfort
- Wetness Indicator: Changes to blue when wet
Brand: Zuvara, a Nepal-based baby wear brand.
₨ 1,225.00Zuvara L-40
₨ 1,225.00 -
Zuvara M-40
Zuvara Feather Diaper Pants – M (40 Pcs)
- Size: Medium (M) for babies 4-10 kg
- Soft & Breathable: Gentle, skin-friendly, and breathable material
- Ultra-Thin & Lightweight: Comfortable fit for easy movement
- High Absorbency: Super Absorbent Polymer (SAP) for dryness
- Leak-Proof: 12-hour leak protection
- Chemical-Free: Safe for sensitive skin, free from harmful chemicals
- Wetness Indicator: Changes color to blue when wet
Brand: Zuvara, a Nepal-based baby wear brand.
₨ 1,140.00Zuvara M-40
₨ 1,140.00 -
Farlin glass feeding bottle(120ml) 0+
- Product Name: Farlin Wide-Neck Glass Feeding Bottle 120ml
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Pack Size: 120 ml capacity
- Key Features: Borosilicate glass, anti-colic silicone nipple, wide-neck design
- Purpose: Provides a safe and comfortable feeding experience for newborns and infants
₨ 1,000.00Farlin glass feeding bottle(120ml) 0+
₨ 1,000.00 -
Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
- Product Name: Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
- Manufacturer: Farlin
- Pack Size: 250 ml capacity
- Key Features: BPA-free, anti-colic silicone nipple, ergonomic design
- Purpose: Provides a safe and comfortable feeding experience for infants
₨ 750.00Farlin Feeding Bottle 250ml
₨ 750.00











