-
NewMom Disposable Pad Fixator
- Brand Name: NewMom Disposable Pad Fixator
- Manufacturer: NewMom
- Product Type: Maternity Accessory
- Breathable and non constricting material
- Stretchable waist and thigh band
- Reduces odor and provides hygiene
- Ease of application, saves nursing time
₨ 500.00NewMom Disposable Pad Fixator
₨ 500.00 -
HIMALAYA HAPPY BABY GIFT PACK – MINI
- Includes: Gentle baby shampoo (100 ml), baby massage oil (100 ml), diaper rash cream (20 g), gentle baby soap (75 g), baby lotion (100 ml), baby powder (100 g) and gentle baby wipes (pack of 12)
- Gender: Unisex
- Clinically proven
- Safe for newborns and older babies
₨ 750.00₨ 783.00HIMALAYA HAPPY BABY GIFT PACK – MINI
₨ 750.00₨ 783.00 -
HIMALAYA HAPPY BABY GIFT PACK – LARGE
Baby cream 50ml, baby massage oil 100ml, baby powder 200g, diaper rash cream 20g, gentle baby wipes 72 count, gentle baby shampoo 100ml and 2 PC gentle baby soap 125g, baby lotion 100 ml, gental baby bath 200 ml, baby cream 100 ml
This Himalaya babycare gift basket is a perfect present for baby showers or naming ceremonies
This gift basket for kids is also ideal for your own little one’s use
₨ 1,103.00HIMALAYA HAPPY BABY GIFT PACK – LARGE
₨ 1,103.00 -
Himalaya Diaper Rash Cream 100g
- Himalaya Diaper Rash Cream 100g – A natural, gentle cream that protects and soothes babies’ skin from diaper rashes.
- With zinc oxide, ashvagandha, and almond oil, it prevents irritation, heals rashes, and moisturizes the skin. Dermatologically tested, hypoallergenic, and safe for sensitive skin.
₨ 352.00Himalaya Diaper Rash Cream 100g
₨ 352.00 -
Himalaya Baby Powder 50g
- Superior powder infused with the power of herbs & Zinc Oxide
- Yashad Bhasma (Zinc Oxide): Protects and prevents skin from rashes and infections
- Olive Oil & Almond Oil: Vitamin E nourishes the skin and keeps skin soft & moisturized
- Khus Grass: Keeps skin cool and fresh
- Free from Parabens, Phthalates & Synthetic Colors, the usual factors for rashes & allergies
- Soft and coarse talc, which does not block the skin pores like other talcs
- Effectively reduces excessive sweating and body odor. Helps keep your baby cool and comfortable
₨ 100.00₨ 104.00Himalaya Baby Powder 50g
₨ 100.00₨ 104.00 -
Disposable Mask 3ply Small
- The Disposable 3-Ply Mask Small is a single-use, lightweight face mask designed for individuals with smaller faces.
- It features three layers of protection—an outer barrier, a middle filtration layer, and a soft inner layer—ensuring comfort and effective filtration of airborne particles.
- Equipped with elastic ear loops and an adjustable nose clip, it provides a secure fit.
- Ideal for general use in public spaces, it offers protection against dust, allergens, and respiratory droplets.
- Disposable for hygiene and conveni
₨ 250.00Disposable Mask 3ply Small
₨ 250.00 -
-
Dettol Soap 100g (PACK OF 4)
- A trusted antibacterial soap that kills 99.9% of germs while keeping skin soft and fresh
- Dermatologically tested, gentle on all skin types, and enriched with a refreshing fragrance for daily hygiene.
₨ 268.80Dettol Soap 100g (PACK OF 4)
₨ 268.80 -
Farlin Nipple Shield – 2 PCS
- The nipple shield has been designed to fit the breast properly
- It protects sore, sensitive or painful nipples while breastfeeding
- The breast shield is uniquely shaped and designed to increase the contact between the child and the mother
- It is made using high quality silicone.
- One standard (20mm) nipple shield per pack
- For latch on difficulties or flat and inverted nipples to help continue breastfeeding
- Consult a lactation professional for assistance
- Made without BPA
₨ 530.00Farlin Nipple Shield – 2 PCS
₨ 530.00 -
Sensitive Baby Wipes with Cover (90 pcs)
- Perfume free
- Alcohol free
- Aloe & Chamomile
- Helps restore skin
- 90 thick baby wipes
₨ 100.00₨ 150.00Sensitive Baby Wipes with Cover (90 pcs)
₨ 100.00₨ 150.00 -
Farex Stage-3 (400gm)
- Brand Name: Farex Stage 3
- Manufacturer: Nutricia International Private Limited
- Pack Size: 400 grams per tin
- Key Features: Supports infant growth; enriched with essential nutrients
- Purpose: Provides complete nutrition for infants aged 12 to 24 months
₨ 1,400.00Farex Stage-3 (400gm)
₨ 1,400.00 -
Farex Stage-2 (400g)
- Brand Name: Farex Stage 2
- Manufacturer: Danone
- Pack Size: 400 grams per tin
- Key Features: Supports infant growth; enriched with essential nutrients
- Purpose: Provides complete nutrition for infants aged 6 to 12 months
₨ 1,400.00Farex Stage-2 (400g)
₨ 1,400.00









