-
Aristozyme Capsules
ARISTOZYME CAPSULE is used in the following conditions:
. flatulence
. functional dyspepsia
. impaired digestion
. abdominal discomfort₨ 166.00Aristozyme Capsules
₨ 166.00 -
Aristozyme 200ml
ARISTOZYME SYRUP 200ML is used in the following conditions:
. flatulence
. functional dyspepsia
. impaired digestion
. abdominal discomfort₨ 236.79Aristozyme 200ml
₨ 236.79 -
Fincar 5 mg
- Product Name: Fincar 5 mg Tablet
- Generic Name: Finasteride
- Manufacturer: Cipla Ltd.
- Indications: Benign Prostatic Hyperplasia (BPH), Male Pattern Baldness
- Dosage Form: Oral Tablet
- Strength: 5 mg
₨ 416.00Fincar 5 mg
₨ 416.00 -
Chymoral Forte
- Chymoral Forte by [Brand Name] is an anti-inflammatory tablet containing Trypsin and Chymotrypsin, used to reduce swelling, pain, and inflammation from injuries, surgeries, or infections. It accelerates healing, improves circulation, and is commonly prescribed for post-operative recovery and trauma care.
₨ 561.60Chymoral Forte
₨ 561.60



