-
Mediker Shampoo
- Product Name: Mediker
- Purpose: A specialized anti-lice treatment formulated to effectively eliminate head lice and nits.
- Key Benefits: Provides a safe and effective solution for lice removal without harsh chemicals.
- Active Ingredients: Contains natural or medicated ingredients known for their lice-killing properties.
- Texture & Application: Available in shampoo, oil, or lotion form for easy application and rinsing.
- Suitability: Gentle on the scalp, making it suitable for children and adults.
- Recommended Use: Regular application as per instructions for complete lice removal and prevention.
- Safety Assurance: Dermatologically tested and free from harmful toxins
₨ 96.00Mediker Shampoo
₨ 96.00 -
FURR Scalp Massager Brush
-
Product: FURR Scalp Massager Brush
-
Type: Manual scalp massage & cleansing brush
-
Material: Soft silicone bristles
-
Use: Scalp massage, shampoo application, dandruff removal
-
Suitable For: All hair types & both wet and dry hair
₨ 238.40FURR Scalp Massager Brush
₨ 238.40 -
-
Himalaya Anti-Dandruff Hair Cream 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication:.to help manage dandruff-related dryness, flaking, and scalp discomfort while conditioning the hair.
- Dosage form: cream
- Quantity: 100ml
₨ 160.00 -
Himalaya Protein Hair Cream 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication:..to nourish dry, dull, or frizzy hair
- Dosage form: Cream
- Quantity: 100ml
₨ 160.00Himalaya Protein Hair Cream 100ml
₨ 160.00 -
Himalaya Anti Hair Fall Cream 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Reduce Hair Fall & Promotes Hair Growth
- Products: Cream
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 160.00Himalaya Anti Hair Fall Cream 100 ml
₨ 160.00 -
Mama Earth Onion Shampoo 400 ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Risiveda Herbal Products
- Indication: For Hair Fall Control
- Dosage form: Gel
- Quantity: 400 ml
₨ 894.00Mama Earth Onion Shampoo 400 ml
₨ 894.00 -
Mama Earth Onion Hair Fall Control Shampoo 250 ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Risiveda Herbal Products
- Indication: For Hair Fall Reduction
- Dosage form: Gel
- Quantity: 250 ml
₨ 496.00 -
Mama Earth Onion Hair Oil 150 ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Risiveda Herbal Product
- Indication: For Hair Fall Control
- Dosage form: Liquid
- Quantity: 150 ml
₨ 670.00Mama Earth Onion Hair Oil 150 ml
₨ 670.00 -
Mama Earth Castor Oil 150 ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: For Promotes Hair Growth, Reduce Hair Fall,
- Dosage form: Oil
- Quantity: 150 ml
₨ 425.00Mama Earth Castor Oil 150 ml
₨ 425.00 -
Mama Earth Onion Hair Serum 100 ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: For Strong, Frizz-Free Hair
- Dosage form: Liquid
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 478.00Mama Earth Onion Hair Serum 100 ml
₨ 478.00 -
-
Streax Hair Serum 90 ml
Streax Hair Serum is a lightweight hair serum crafted to smooth, nourish, and add shine to hair—especially dry, frizzy, dull, or unmanageable strands. It’s a styling and finishing product applied after washing or on dry hair to help make hair look polished and manageable
₨ 380.00₨ 390.00Streax Hair Serum 90 ml
₨ 380.00₨ 390.00 -
Candid TV Suspension-75ml
- Generic Name: Clotrimazole
- Brand Name: Candid TV Suspension
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd
- Indication: Topical treatment for fungal infections affecting the skin or mucosal surfaces
- Dosage Form: Suspension
- Quantity: 75 ml
- Common Side Effects: May include local irritation, redness, or a burning sensation at the application site
₨ 619.00Candid TV Suspension-75ml
₨ 619.00 -
-
HAIR 4U (5% SOLUTION) – 60ML
- Hair4U CPX Serum is a topical treatment for hair loss
- It is used for the treatment of common hereditary baldness, hair loss
- Strengthens hair fibers, improves elasticity and texture
- Has long-lasting effects and promotes new healthy hair gr
- It is mostly used by men suffering from male pattern baldness
- This serum starts showing results after 8 days of treatment
₨ 1,400.00₨ 1,410.00HAIR 4U (5% SOLUTION) – 60ML
₨ 1,400.00₨ 1,410.00














