-
Lumbo Sacral Belt- XL UM
- The Lumbo Sacral Belt-UM is a support device designed to alleviate lower back pain by providing compression and maintaining the lumbar and sacral regions in a neutral position.
- It features flexible back splints for comfortable immobilization and is made from high-quality cotton monofilament elastic webbing to enhance ventilation and comfort.
₨ 1,800.00Lumbo Sacral Belt- XL UM
₨ 1,800.00 -
Gleam C Face Serum
-
Brand: Gleam
-
Product: Vitamin C Face Serum
-
Quantity: 30ml
-
Key Ingredient: Vitamin C
-
Benefits: Brightens skin, reduces dark spots, improves radiance
-
Texture: Lightweight & fast-absorbing
-
Suitable for: All skin types, daily use
₨ 2,480.00Gleam C Face Serum
₨ 2,480.00 -
-
Padelux Comfort Nights
- 100% safe and comfortable
- Soft and dry cover with tiny funnels keep the fluid in
- Extra-long for protection against heavy flow and overnight use
- Gel-lock technology to convert fluid into gel instantly
- Fragrance for a fresh feel and to prevent odour
- Flexible wings that do not let the pad move
- Prevents allergies, itching and irritation
₨ 70.00Padelux Comfort Nights
₨ 70.00 -
Luxurious SPF 50 Gel
- High Sun Protection Factor (SPF 50):
- Our Luxurious Gel Sunscreen boasts an impressive SPF 50, providing broad-spectrum protection against both UVA and UVB rays. Defend your skin effectively and maintain a healthy complexion in the face of sun exposure.
- Gel Formula for Silky Smooth Application:
- Experience the velvety texture of our gel-based sunscreen. The lightweight and non-greasy formula effortlessly glides onto your skin, leaving it feeling silky smooth without any residue. Enjoy a luxurious application that enhances your overall skincare experience.
- Long-lasting Sun Defense:
- Our advanced formula ensures long-lasting protection, making it ideal for extended sun exposure. Whether you’re heading to the beach, enjoying outdoor activities, or simply going about your day, Luxurious SPF 50 Gel Sunscreen has you covered.
- Moisturizing and Hydrating:
- Infused with moisturizing elements, this sunscreen not only shields you from the sun but also keeps your skin hydrated. Say goodbye to dryness and hello to a supple, nourished complexion.
- Dermatologist-Tested and Safe:
- Rest assured that our Luxurious Gel Sunscreen has undergone rigorous testing to ensure it meets the highest dermatological standards. Enjoy effective sun protection without compromising on safety.
₨ 950.00Luxurious SPF 50 Gel
₨ 950.00 - High Sun Protection Factor (SPF 50):
-
Luxurious SPF 50 Cream
- Non-Greasy and Water Resistant:
- Luxurious 50SPF Cream offers a non-greasy formulation, ensuring a light and comfortable feel on the skin. Additionally, it boasts water resistance for up to 8 hours, providing long-lasting protection.
- Protection from UVA and UVB Rays:
- Experience comprehensive protection from both UVA and UVB rays. Luxurious 50SPF Cream shields your skin from the entire spectrum of harmful ultraviolet radiation.
- Suitable for All Skin Types:
- This sunblock is thoughtfully crafted to suit all skin types. Whether you have oily, dry, sensitive, or combination skin, Luxurious 50SPF Cream ensures broad-spectrum protection without causing irritation.
₨ 950.00Luxurious SPF 50 Cream
₨ 950.00 - Non-Greasy and Water Resistant:
-
Melacare 15g
- Product Name: Melacare Cream 15g
- Generic Name: Hydroquinone, Mometasone, Tretinoin
- Brand Name: Melacare
- Manufacturer: Maruti Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Purpose: Topical treatment for melasma and hyperpigmentation.
- Key Benefits: Lightens dark skin patches, reduces redness and swelling.
- Dosage Strength: 15g per tube.
- Mode of Action: Combines skin-lightening, anti-inflammatory, and skin-renewing properties.
- Recommended Use: Apply as directed by a healthcare provider, typically once daily at night.
- Safety & Suitability: For external use only; avoid prolonged use; consult a doctor if pregnant or breastfeeding.
₨ 250.00Melacare 15g
₨ 250.00 -
Good Knight Machine With Refill
- Remove the cap of the active refill.
- Screw on the refill into the machine from below till it is the firmly locked.
- Switch on the turbo system for 60 nights of mosquito protection.
- Switch off when not in use.
₨ 168.00Good Knight Machine With Refill
₨ 168.00 -
Good Knight Gold Flash
- India’s most powerful liquid vapouriser
- Visible Flash vapours on Flash mode
- On Flash mode, releases flash vapours for 30 minutes and then, automatically switches back to normal
- Every four hours switches from normal mode to flash mode
₨ 136.00Good Knight Gold Flash
₨ 136.00 -
Retiderm 0.05%
- Brand Name: Retiderm 0.05% Gel
- Manufacturer: Deurali-Janta Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Active Ingredient: Tretinoin 0.05% w/w
- Formulation: Topical Gel, 20 grams per tube
- Indications: Treatment of acne vulgaris; reduction of fine wrinkles and rough facial skin
₨ 200.00Retiderm 0.05%
₨ 200.00 -
Retiderm 0.025%
- Brand Name: Retiderm 0.025% Gel
- Manufacturer: Deurali-Janta Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Active Ingredient: Tretinoin 0.025% w/w
- Formulation: Topical Gel, 20 grams per tube
- Indications: Treatment of acne vulgaris; reduction of fine wrinkles and rough facial skin
₨ 175.00Retiderm 0.025%
₨ 175.00 -
Bioderma Sebium Hydra(40ml)
- Brand Name: Bioderma Sébium Hydra
- Manufacturer: Bioderma Laboratories
- Generic Name: Not applicable (cosmetic product)
- Class of Product: Moisturizing Cream for Acne-Prone Skin
- Dosage Form: Cream, 40 ml tube
- Intended Use: Provides intensive hydration and soothing care for oily, acne-prone skin that has been weakened or dried out by dermatological treatments.
₨ 2,000.00Bioderma Sebium Hydra(40ml)
₨ 2,000.00 -
Duvitin Lotion(100ml)
- Brand Name: Duvitin
- Manufacturer: Ceuticoz
- Pack Size: 100 ml
- Key Features: Lightweight, fast-absorbing, free from mineral oils and parabens, suitable for dry skin
- Purpose: Provides intense hydration, improves skin texture, and maintains moisture balance
₨ 720.00Duvitin Lotion(100ml)
₨ 720.00










