-
Retiderm 0.025%
- Brand Name: Retiderm 0.025% Gel
- Manufacturer: Deurali-Janta Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Active Ingredient: Tretinoin 0.025% w/w
- Formulation: Topical Gel, 20 grams per tube
- Indications: Treatment of acne vulgaris; reduction of fine wrinkles and rough facial skin
₨ 175.00Retiderm 0.025%
₨ 175.00 -
Mediker Shampoo
- Product Name: Mediker
- Purpose: A specialized anti-lice treatment formulated to effectively eliminate head lice and nits.
- Key Benefits: Provides a safe and effective solution for lice removal without harsh chemicals.
- Active Ingredients: Contains natural or medicated ingredients known for their lice-killing properties.
- Texture & Application: Available in shampoo, oil, or lotion form for easy application and rinsing.
- Suitability: Gentle on the scalp, making it suitable for children and adults.
- Recommended Use: Regular application as per instructions for complete lice removal and prevention.
- Safety Assurance: Dermatologically tested and free from harmful toxins
₨ 96.00Mediker Shampoo
₨ 96.00 -
Melacare 15g
- Product Name: Melacare Cream 15g
- Generic Name: Hydroquinone, Mometasone, Tretinoin
- Brand Name: Melacare
- Manufacturer: Maruti Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Purpose: Topical treatment for melasma and hyperpigmentation.
- Key Benefits: Lightens dark skin patches, reduces redness and swelling.
- Dosage Strength: 15g per tube.
- Mode of Action: Combines skin-lightening, anti-inflammatory, and skin-renewing properties.
- Recommended Use: Apply as directed by a healthcare provider, typically once daily at night.
- Safety & Suitability: For external use only; avoid prolonged use; consult a doctor if pregnant or breastfeeding.
₨ 250.00Melacare 15g
₨ 250.00 -
Deriva CMS Gel
- Brand Name: Deriva-CMS Gel
- Manufacturer: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
- Generic Name: Adapalene (0.1% w/w) + Clindamycin Phosphate (1% w/w)
- Class of Drug: Topical Retinoid and Antibiotic Combination
- Dosage Form: Gel, 15g tube
- Use of Drug: Treatment of acne vulgaris
₨ 606.00Deriva CMS Gel
₨ 606.00 -
The Derma Co 1% Hyaluronic Quick-Absorbing Sunscreen Spray SPF 50++ 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Curetech Skincare
- Indication: to provide broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Spray
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 1,118.00 -
The Derma Co 4% Ceramide Barrier Repair Moisturizer 50g
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: to support the skin barrier and improve Hydration
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50 gm
₨ 366.00 -
Minimalist 10% Niacinamide Face Serum 30 ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Serum
-
Quantity: 30 ml
-
Indication: Reduce Acne Marks & Dark Spots
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 958.00 -
-
The Derma Co 2% Niacinamide Oil Skin Cleanser 125 ml
- Brand name: The Derma Co
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: Help Regulate Oil Production & Lock in Moisture
- Dosage form: Cleanser
- Quantity: 125 ml
₨ 478.00 -
The Derma Co 5% Vitamin-C Oil-Free Daily Face Moisturizer 100 gm
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo herbal products
- Indication: For Brightening & glow, Antioxidant protection
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 gm
₨ 558.00 -
FURR Scalp Massager Brush
-
Product: FURR Scalp Massager Brush
-
Type: Manual scalp massage & cleansing brush
-
Material: Soft silicone bristles
-
Use: Scalp massage, shampoo application, dandruff removal
-
Suitable For: All hair types & both wet and dry hair
₨ 238.40FURR Scalp Massager Brush
₨ 238.40 -
-
Mamaearth Rice Oil-Free Face Moisturizer
-
Brand: Mamaearth
-
Product: Rice Oil-Free Face Moisturizer
-
Quantity: 80g
-
Key Ingredients: Rice Water & Niacinamide
-
Texture: Lightweight, oil-free, non-greasy
-
Benefits: Hydrates, controls oil & refines skin texture
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination & acne-prone skin
₨ 510.00 -
-
Mamaearth Rice Dewy Bright Face Wash
-
Brand: Mamaearth
-
Product: Rice Dewy Bright Face Wash
-
Quantity: 100 ml
-
Key Ingredients: Rice Water, Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Cleanses dirt, oil & impurities
-
Benefits: Brightens, refreshes & softens skin
-
Suitable for: All skin types, daily use
₨ 430.00Mamaearth Rice Dewy Bright Face Wash
₨ 430.00 -











