- Moduseb Moist Oil-Free Moisturiser (50g) – A lightweight, non-greasy moisturiser designed for oily and acne-prone skin.
- It provides oil-free hydration, controls sebum, and prevents clogged pores.
- Fast-absorbing and soothing, it keeps skin matte, refreshed, and irritation-free. Ideal for daily use.
-
Nigrifix Cream(Fixderma)
- Brand Name: Nigrifix Cream
- Manufacturer: Fixderma Cosmetic Laboratories Inc
- Generic Name: Hyperpigmentation Treatment Cream
- Class of Product: Cosmetic Skin Care
- Size: 15 grams
₨ 1,239.00Nigrifix Cream(Fixderma)
₨ 1,239.00 -
Pellis Face Wash 100ml
- Brand Name: Pellis
- Manufacturer: Buxom Biotech
- Class of Product: Skin Care
- Quantity: 100ml
- Skin Type: Suitable for all skin types
- Key Features: Gently cleanses, exfoliates, smoothens, non-comedogenic, paraben-free
₨ 650.00Pellis Face Wash 100ml
₨ 650.00 -
D Wash-70ml
- Brand Name: DWash
- Form: Moisturizing Facial Wash (70ml)
- Uses: Cleanses dry and sensitive skin while providing moisture and nourishment
- How It Works: Gently removes impurities without stripping skin’s natural moisture
- Dosage: Apply a small amount to damp skin, massage, and rinse thoroughly
- Precautions: For external use only; avoid contact with eyes
- Storage: Store at room temperature, away from moisture and sunlight.
₨ 800.00D Wash-70ml
₨ 800.00 -
Ethiglo Face Wash-70g
- Brand: Ethiglo
- Product Name: Ethiglo Face Wash
- Size: 70g
- Key Features: Skin lightening and brightening; deep cleansing; contains kojic acid and liquorice extract; suitable for acne-prone skin; controls oil production; instant refreshment; pollution-free.
- Purpose: Helps in skin lightening, brightening, and deep cleansing
₨ 560.00Ethiglo Face Wash-70g
₨ 560.00 -
Kleida Nice Serum (10% Niacinamide+1% Zinc)-30ml
- Kleida Nice Serum (10% Niacinamide + 1% Zinc) – 30ml brightens skin, reduces dark spots, and evens out skin tone.
- The 1% Zinc controls oil and prevents acne, while Niacinamide minimizes pores and strengthens the skin barrier.
- Lightweight and fast-absorbing, this serum soothes irritation and is suitable for all skin types, ideal for daily use to promote a clearer, smoother complexion.
₨ 1,645.00 -
Raystop Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50-50g
- Brand Name: Raystop Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50
- Manufacturer: Sol Derma Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Class of Product: Sunscreen Lotion
- Indications: Protection against harmful ultraviolet (UV) radiation, including UVA and UVB rays
- Dosage: Apply generously to all exposed skin areas at least 30 minutes before sun exposure; reapply every 2 hours or after swimming or sweating
₨ 793.00Raystop Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50-50g
₨ 793.00 -
Moistcom Moisturising Cream Gel- 100ml
- Moistcom Moisturising Cream Gel (100ml) – A lightweight, non-greasy formula that combines deep hydration of a cream with the refreshing feel of a gel.
- It provides long-lasting moisture, soothes skin, and is suitable for all skin types, leaving the skin soft, fresh, and well-nourished.
₨ 690.00 -
Pellis Moisturizer (100ml)
- Brand Name: Pellis
- Manufacturer: Pellis and Follicle
- Product Name: Ceramide & Hyaluronic Acid Moisturizer
- Class of Product: Skin Care
- Quantity: 100ml
- Skin Type: Suitable for all skin types
- Key Features: Intensive moisture balance, non-comedogenic, paraben-free, cruelty-free
₨ 675.00Pellis Moisturizer (100ml)
₨ 675.00 -
Lipz SPF15 (Lip Moisturizer)
‘-Provides deep hydration to dry and chapped lips, keeping them soft and smooth. -Helps to protect the lips from sun damage and harmful UV rays.
₨ 225.00Lipz SPF15 (Lip Moisturizer)
₨ 225.00 -
Derma Co 1% Hyaluronic Sunscreen Aqua Gel SPF 50+
-
Product Name: Derma Co 1% Hyaluronic Sunscreen Aqua Gel SPF 50+
Generic Name: Hyaluronic Acid
Dose: 1% w/w
Indication: Protection against UVA and UVB rays, blue light, and environmental pollutants
Dosage Form: Aqua gel
Key Benefit: Provides broad-spectrum sun protection while hydrating and soothing the skin
₨ 800.00 -











