-
₨ 2,800.00
₨ 2,815.00Kleida Eternal (Antioxidant ,Anti-Aging And Depigmentary Serum)30ml
₨ 2,800.00₨ 2,815.00 -
Gleam C Face Serum
-
Brand: Gleam
-
Product: Vitamin C Face Serum
-
Quantity: 30ml
-
Key Ingredient: Vitamin C
-
Benefits: Brightens skin, reduces dark spots, improves radiance
-
Texture: Lightweight & fast-absorbing
-
Suitable for: All skin types, daily use
₨ 2,480.00Gleam C Face Serum
₨ 2,480.00 -
-
Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 250g
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Cream
- Quantity: 250 g
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 2,398.00Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 250g
₨ 2,398.00 -
UV Doux 100g
- UV Doux 100g is a silicone-based sunscreen gel offering broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays with an SPF 50+ rating and PA+++ classification.
- It contains physical blockers like zinc oxide and titanium dioxide, along with chemical filters such as bemotrizinol, ensuring comprehensive sun defense.
- The gel provides a matte finish, is non-comedogenic, water-resistant for up to 8 hours, and suitable for all skin types.
- Apply evenly on exposed skin 20-30 minutes before sun exposure and reapply every two hours or after swimming or sweating.
₨ 2,238.00UV Doux 100g
₨ 2,238.00 -
Bioderma (Atoderm Creme Ultra) 200ml
Bioderma Atoderm Crème Ultra 200ml is a highly effective moisturizing cream specifically formulated to address the needs of dry and sensitive skin. This product is designed to provide long-lasting hydration while restoring the skin’s natural protective barrier. Its rich, non-greasy texture is easily absorbed, making it suitable for daily use on both the face and body. The cream is particularly beneficial for those with conditions like eczema, psoriasis, or very dry skin, as it helps soothe irritation, reduce redness, and prevent discomfort caused by dryness.
₨ 2,200.00Bioderma (Atoderm Creme Ultra) 200ml
₨ 2,200.00 -
Cetaphil Sun SPF 50+ Sunscreen
- Cetaphil Sun SPF 50 by [Brand Name] is a lightweight, water-resistant gel sunscreen for combination skin, offering very high UVA/UVB protection. Enriched with Vitamin E, it provides antioxidant benefits while absorbing quickly without a greasy feel. Dermatologist-tested and non-comedogenic, ideal for daily use. 50 ml pack.
₨ 2,150.00Cetaphil Sun SPF 50+ Sunscreen
₨ 2,150.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 236ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Lotion
- Quantity: 250 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 2,078.00Cetaphil Moisturising Lotion 236ml
₨ 2,078.00 -
Bioderma Sebium Hydra(40ml)
- Brand Name: Bioderma Sébium Hydra
- Manufacturer: Bioderma Laboratories
- Generic Name: Not applicable (cosmetic product)
- Class of Product: Moisturizing Cream for Acne-Prone Skin
- Dosage Form: Cream, 40 ml tube
- Intended Use: Provides intensive hydration and soothing care for oily, acne-prone skin that has been weakened or dried out by dermatological treatments.
₨ 2,000.00Bioderma Sebium Hydra(40ml)
₨ 2,000.00 -
-
Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser 236ml
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Gentle cleansing of oily and acne-prone skin
- Dosage Form: Liquid cleanser
- Quantity: 125 ml
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,838.00Cetaphil Oily Skin Cleanser 236ml
₨ 1,838.00 -
Bioderma Sensibio Water 250ml
-
Gentle Cleansing: It effectively removes makeup, dirt, and impurities without stripping the skin’s natural moisture.
-
Suitable for Sensitive Skin: The formula is designed to respect and preserve the skin’s natural balance. It’s free from harsh ingredients that can cause irritation.
-
No Rinsing Needed: It’s easy to use as it doesn’t require rinsing, making it convenient for daily use.
-
Hydrating: The product helps maintain the skin’s moisture levels, leaving the skin feeling refreshed without dryness.
-
Dermatologist Tested: It’s often recommended by dermatologists due to its gentle and safe formulation for all skin types, especially sensitive or reactive skin.
₨ 1,800.00₨ 1,850.00Bioderma Sensibio Water 250ml
₨ 1,800.00₨ 1,850.00 -
-
K-Secret Seoul 1988 Retinal Liposome 4% Eye Cream 30 ml
- Brand name: K-Secret
- Manufacture by: K-Secret Cosmetic
- Indication: For Dark Circle
- Dosage form: Cream
- Quantity: 30 ml
₨ 1,750.00 -
K-Secret Seoul 1988 Retinal Liposome 2% Serum 30ml
- Brand name: K-Secret
- Manufacture by: K-Secret Cosmetic
- Indication: Help Reduce Wrinkle, Improve Skin Texture & Elasticity
- Dosage form: Serum
- Quantity: 30 ml
₨ 1,700.00 -
Kleida Nice Serum (10% Niacinamide+1% Zinc)-30ml
- Kleida Nice Serum (10% Niacinamide + 1% Zinc) – 30ml brightens skin, reduces dark spots, and evens out skin tone.
- The 1% Zinc controls oil and prevents acne, while Niacinamide minimizes pores and strengthens the skin barrier.
- Lightweight and fast-absorbing, this serum soothes irritation and is suitable for all skin types, ideal for daily use to promote a clearer, smoother complexion.
₨ 1,645.00 -
Neutriderm Moisturizing Lotion – 125ml
- Product Name: Neutriderm Moisturizing Lotion (125ml)
- Class: Skincare, Moisturizing lotion
- Uses: Provides deep hydration for dry, rough, and sensitive skin, helps soothe and restore moisture balance
- Key Ingredients: Dimethicone, Glycerin, Aloe Vera
- Mechanism: Creates a protective barrier to lock in moisture, soothes irritation, and improves skin texture
- Application: Apply generously to the skin, especially after bathing, for continuous hydration
- Common Side Effects: Skin irritation, redness, or allergic reactions (rare)
- Precautions: For external use only; discontinue use if irritation occurs
- Storage: Store in a cool, dry place, away from sunlight
₨ 1,600.00Neutriderm Moisturizing Lotion – 125ml
₨ 1,600.00 -
-
The Derma Co 20% Vitamin-C Serum 20 ml
- Brand name: The Derma Co
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: For Skin Radiance
- Dosage form: Serum
- Quantity: 20 ml
₨ 1,438.00The Derma Co 20% Vitamin-C Serum 20 ml
₨ 1,438.00 -
Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 100 g
- Brand Name: Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream
- Manufacturer/Marketer: Galderma
- Indication: Provides hydration and protection for dry, sensitive skin
- Dosage Form: Cream
- Quantity: 250 g
- Common Side Effects: Generally well-tolerated; rare cases of skin irritation may occur
₨ 1,438.00Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream 100 g
₨ 1,438.00 -
Raystop SPF 50+++ Sunscreen 100g
- Brand Name: Raystop SPF 50+++ Sunscreen
- Manufacturer: Sol Derma Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Class of Product: Sunscreen Lotion
- Indications: Protection against harmful ultraviolet (UV) radiation, including UVA and UVB rays
- Dosage: Apply generously to all exposed skin areas at least 30 minutes before sun exposure; reapply every 2 hours or after swimming or sweating
₨ 1,406.00Raystop SPF 50+++ Sunscreen 100g
₨ 1,406.00 -
Mederma 10GM
- Product Name: Mederma 20g
- Type: Topical gel for scar treatment
- Uses: Reduces the appearance of scars from surgery, injury, burns, acne, and stretch marks
- Key Ingredient: Cepalin® (onion extract) – helps improve skin texture and reduce redness
- Benefits: Softens, smoothens, and fades scars over time
- Application: Apply regularly for a few weeks to months for best results
- Skin Type: Suitable for all skin types; dermatologically tested
- Texture: Non-greasy, fast-absorbing gel for comfortable daily use
₨ 1,400.00₨ 1,432.00Mederma 10GM
₨ 1,400.00₨ 1,432.00



















