-
Acnovista Face Wash 100ml
-
Product: Acnovista Face Wash
-
Type: Acne-control facial cleanser
-
Texture: Gentle foaming gel
-
Use: Cleanses excess oil & impurities
-
Suitable For: Oily & acne-prone skin
-
Pack Size: 100 ml
₨ 840.00Acnovista Face Wash 100ml
₨ 840.00 -
-
D Wash-70ml
- Brand Name: DWash
- Form: Moisturizing Facial Wash (70ml)
- Uses: Cleanses dry and sensitive skin while providing moisture and nourishment
- How It Works: Gently removes impurities without stripping skin’s natural moisture
- Dosage: Apply a small amount to damp skin, massage, and rinse thoroughly
- Precautions: For external use only; avoid contact with eyes
- Storage: Store at room temperature, away from moisture and sunlight.
₨ 800.00D Wash-70ml
₨ 800.00 -
Derma Essentia-Youth Q Facewash 100ml
- Brand: Derma Essentia
- Product: Youth Q Face Wash
- Quantity: 100ml
- Purpose: Cleanses impurities, excess oil, and dirt
- Benefit: Promotes youthful, radiant, and refreshed skin
- Suitable for: Daily use, all skin types
₨ 745.00 -
Derma Essentia- Gluta Go Face Wash
Derma Essentia Gluta Go Face Wash is a brightening cleanser enriched with glutathione and skin-loving antioxidants. It helps remove dirt, oil, and impurities while reducing dullness and promoting an even-toned, radiant complexion. Gentle yet effective, this face wash is ideal for daily use to maintain fresh, glowing, and healthy-looking skin.
-
Brand: Derma Essentia
-
Product: Gluta Go Face Wash
-
Quantity: 60ml
-
Key Ingredient: Glutathione
-
Purpose: Cleanses impurities, oil, and dirt
-
Benefit: Promotes brighter, even-toned, radiant skin
-
Suitable for: Daily use, all skin types
₨ 545.00Derma Essentia- Gluta Go Face Wash
₨ 545.00 -
-
Derma Essentia Aczeta Face Wash
-
Brand: Derma Essentia
-
Product: Aczeta Face Wash
-
Quantity: 60g
-
Suitable for: Acne-prone and oily skin
-
Purpose: Removes excess oil, dirt, and impurities
-
Benefit: Helps prevent pimples and breakouts
-
Daily Use: Gentle and non-drying formula
₨ 520.00Derma Essentia Aczeta Face Wash
₨ 520.00 -
-
The Derma Co 2% Salicylic Acid Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo herbal products
- Indication: For active acne
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 478.00 -
The Derma Co 1% Kojic Acid Daily Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo herbal products
- Indication: For dark spot & pigmentation
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 478.00 -
Plum Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide Face Wash
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide Face Wash
-
Quantity: 100ml
-
Key Ingredients: Rice Water & 2% Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Cleanses dirt, oil & impurities
-
Benefits: Hydrates, brightens & controls oil
-
Suitable for: Daily use, all skin types (especially oily/combination)
₨ 478.00 -
-
Derma Co 1% Salicylic Acid Gel Daily Face Wash
Product Name: Derma Co 1% Salicylic Acid Gel Daily Face Wash
Generic Name: Salicylic Acid
Dose: 1% w/w
Indication: Treatment of acne and oily skin
Dosage Form: Gel
Key Benefit: Deeply cleanses and exfoliates to reduce acne and control oil production
₨ 478.00 -
Mama Earth Charcoal Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: For Deep Cleans Pores, Control oil, Remove Dead Skin Cells
- Dosage form: Face Wash
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 430.00Mama Earth Charcoal Face Wash 100 ml
₨ 430.00 -
Mama Earth Tea Tree Oil Control Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: For Control Excess Oil, Reduce Acne & Pimple,
- Dosage form: Face Wash
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 430.00 -
Mamaearth Rice Dewy Bright Face Wash
-
Brand: Mamaearth
-
Product: Rice Dewy Bright Face Wash
-
Quantity: 100 ml
-
Key Ingredients: Rice Water, Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Cleanses dirt, oil & impurities
-
Benefits: Brightens, refreshes & softens skin
-
Suitable for: All skin types, daily use
₨ 430.00Mamaearth Rice Dewy Bright Face Wash
₨ 430.00 -
-
Dot & Key Vitamin C + E Super Bright Gel Face Wash 100ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Dullness & Tan Skin
- Dosage form: Gel
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 398.00 -
Dot & Key Barrier Repair Plus Hydrating Gentle Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Ultra-mild Cleansing, Barrier Repair, Clean Formulation
- Dosage form: Face Wash
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 398.00 -
Dot & Key Cica Calming Blemish Clearing Gel Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Acne & Blemish Clearing, Oil & Shine Control
- Dosage form: Face Wash
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 398.00 -
Dot & Key Watermelon Cooling Gel Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Deep Cleansing & Oil Control, Cooling Sensation, Brightens Dull Skin
- Dosage form: Face Wash
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 398.00 -
Dot & Key Mango Detan Gel Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Dentas And Brightens skin, Deep Cleansing, Refreshing Mango Fragrance
- Dosage form: Face Wash
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 398.00 -
The Derma Co 2% Sali-Cinamide Face Wash 80 ml
- Brand: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo herbal products
- Indication: Anti-acne
- Dosage form: Gel
- Quantity: 80 ml
₨ 398.00 -
Himalaya Pollution Detox Charcoal Face Wash 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Deep cleansing & Anti-pollution care
- Dosage form: Gel
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 350.00 -
Himalaya Gentle Exfoliating Apricot Face Wash 100 ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Himalaya wellness company
- Indication: Remove impurities & dead skin cells
- Dosage form: gel
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 350.00



















