-
Mama Earth Rice Dewy Bright Light Moisturizing Cream 200 g
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: VA Lifesciences
- Benefits: Hydration Boost & Brightening Effects
- Dosage form: Cream
- Quantity: 200 g
₨ 718.00 -
Dot & Key Cica Calming Mattifying Sunscreen SPF 50++ 50g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: SPF 50+ PA++++ broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 712.00 -
Dot & Key Mango Detan Gel Sunscreen SPF 50++ 50g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: SPF 50+ PA++++ broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 712.00 -
Plum Rice Water & 3% Niacinamide Toner
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 3% Niacinamide Toner
- Quantity: 150ml
-
Type: Alcohol-free toner
-
Key Ingredients: Rice water & 3% Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Balances, hydrates & refines skin
-
Benefits: Brightens, minimizes pores & controls excess oil
-
Suitable for: All skin types, especially oily & combination skin
₨ 704.00 -
-
Dr. Rashel Vitamin C Brightening & Anti-Aging Day Cream 50 g
- Brand name: Dr. Rashel
- Manufacture by: Melao
- Indication: For Brightening Skin Tone
- Dosage form: Cream
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 700.00 -
Shadow SPF 30+ Cream – 75g
- Product Name: Shadow SPF 30+ Cream
- Manufacturer: Fixderma
- Volume: 75 g
- Use: Provides broad-spectrum sun protection for dry and normal skin types.
₨ 700.00₨ 704.00Shadow SPF 30+ Cream – 75g
₨ 700.00₨ 704.00 -
Acmist Moisturizing Gel 50g
-
Product: Acmist Moisturizing Gel
-
Type: Oil-free hydrating gel
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-greasy
-
Use: Provides hydration without clogging pores
-
Suitable For: Oily & acne-prone skin
-
Pack Size: 50 g
₨ 697.00Acmist Moisturizing Gel 50g
₨ 697.00 -
-
Moistcom Moisturising Cream Gel- 100ml
- Moistcom Moisturising Cream Gel (100ml) – A lightweight, non-greasy formula that combines deep hydration of a cream with the refreshing feel of a gel.
- It provides long-lasting moisture, soothes skin, and is suitable for all skin types, leaving the skin soft, fresh, and well-nourished.
₨ 690.00 -
Dot & Key Barrier Repair Moisturizer 120g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Repair Skin Barrier
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 120 g
₨ 680.00 -
Pellis Moisturizer (100ml)
- Brand Name: Pellis
- Manufacturer: Pellis and Follicle
- Product Name: Ceramide & Hyaluronic Acid Moisturizer
- Class of Product: Skin Care
- Quantity: 100ml
- Skin Type: Suitable for all skin types
- Key Features: Intensive moisture balance, non-comedogenic, paraben-free, cruelty-free
₨ 675.00Pellis Moisturizer (100ml)
₨ 675.00 -
Plum Green Tea Alcohol Free Toner
-
Product: Plum Green Tea Alcohol-Free Toner
-
Size: 200 ml
-
Texture & Type: Light, watery, alcohol-free toner / skin-toning liquid
-
Skin Suitability: Especially formulated for oily, acne-prone, combination skin — though many use it on normal skin too.
-
Primary Purpose: Helps tighten pores, refresh skin, control oil, and offer light exfoliation & acne-control.
₨ 672.00Plum Green Tea Alcohol Free Toner
₨ 672.00 -
-
Pellis Face Wash 100ml
- Brand Name: Pellis
- Manufacturer: Buxom Biotech
- Class of Product: Skin Care
- Quantity: 100ml
- Skin Type: Suitable for all skin types
- Key Features: Gently cleanses, exfoliates, smoothens, non-comedogenic, paraben-free
₨ 650.00Pellis Face Wash 100ml
₨ 650.00 -
-
Chemist at Play Underarm Roll On Aqua Fragrance
-
Brand Name: Chemist At Play
-
Manufacturer: Onesto Labs Private Limited
-
Product Features:
-
Gentle Exfoliation: Contains 4% lactic acid and 1% mandelic acid to help remove dead skin cells and even out skin tone.
-
Reduces Pigmentation: Formulated to lighten dark underarms with regular use.
-
Odor Control: Provides long-lasting freshness with aaqua fragrance.
-
Moisturizing: Includes ceramides to retain skin moisture and prevent dryness
-
Suitable for All Skin Types: Designed for daily use on various skin types
-
₨ 640.00 -
-
Chemist at Play Underarm Roll On Peach Fragrance
-
Brand Name: Chemist At Play
-
Manufacturer: Onesto Labs Private Limited
-
Product Features:
-
Gentle Exfoliation: Contains 4% lactic acid and 1% mandelic acid to help remove dead skin cells and even out skin tone.
-
Reduces Pigmentation: Formulated to lighten dark underarms with regular use.
-
Odor Control: Provides long-lasting freshness with a peach fragrance.
-
Moisturizing: Includes ceramides to retain skin moisture and prevent dryness
-
Suitable for All Skin Types: Designed for daily use on various skin types
-
₨ 640.00 -
-
Chemist at Play Underarm Roll On White Jasmine Fragrance
-
Brand Name: Chemist At Play
-
Manufacturer: Onesto Labs Private Limited
-
Product Features:
-
Gentle Exfoliation: Contains 4% lactic acid and 1% mandelic acid to help remove dead skin cells and even out skin tone.
-
Reduces Pigmentation: Formulated to lighten dark underarms with regular use.
-
Odor Control: Provides long-lasting freshness with a white jasmine fragrance.
-
Moisturizing: Includes ceramides to retain skin moisture and prevent dryness
-
Suitable for All Skin Types: Designed for daily use on various skin types
-
₨ 640.00 -
-
Dot & Key Strawberry Do-It-All Moisturizer 80 g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Brightens Skin Tone, Deep Hydration, Support Skin Barrier
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 80 g
₨ 638.00 -
Dot & Key Barrier Repair Oil-Free Moisturizer 50 g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: For Repair Skin Barrier, Balance Excess Oil
- Dosage form: Moisturizer
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 638.00 -
Mamaearth Rich Moisturizing Ultra Light Baby Sunscreen
-
Brand: Mamaearth
-
Product: Baby Rich Moisturizing Ultra Light Sunscreen
-
SPF: 50, broad-spectrum protection
-
Quantity: 50g
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-sticky, moisturizing
-
Benefits: Protects from sun damage & nourishes baby’s delicate skin
-
Suitable for: Babies & kids, daily outdoor protection
₨ 638.00 -
-
Plum Rice Water & 2%Niacinamide Hybrid Sunscreen spf 50
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & Niacinamide Hybrid Sunscreen
- weight: 50g
-
SPF: 50, Broad-spectrum protection
-
Key Ingredients: Rice water & Niacinamide
-
Purpose: Protects skin from UVA/UVB rays
-
Benefits: Hydrates, brightens, and evens skin tone
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-sticky, no white cast
₨ 638.00 -



















