-
Minimalist 10% Niacinamide Face Serum 30 ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Serum
-
Quantity: 30 ml
-
Indication: Reduce Acne Marks & Dark Spots
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 958.00 -
-
Minimalist Tranexamic 03% Face Serum 30ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Serum
-
Quantity: 30 ml
-
Indication: to remove dark spots, post-acne marks, tanning, and uneven skin tone
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 1,028.00Minimalist Tranexamic 03% Face Serum 30ml
₨ 1,028.00 -
-
Minimalist Alpha Arbutin 02% Face Serum 30ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Serum
-
Quantity: 30 ml
-
Indication: to remove dark spots, post-acne marks, tanning, and uneven skin tone
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 878.00 -
-
Minimalist Vitamin C 10% Face Serum 30ml
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Serum
-
Quantity: 30 ml
-
Indication: to help brighten the skin and support a more even-looking complexion.
-
Suitable for: Oily/ Combination, Acne-Prone Skin
₨ 1,118.00Minimalist Vitamin C 10% Face Serum 30ml
₨ 1,118.00 -
-
Dr. Rashel Vitamin C Brightening & Anti-Aging Face Serum 50 ml
- Brand name: Dr. Rashel
- Manufacture by: Melao
- Indication: For Dark Spot & Pigmentation
- Dosage form: Serum
- Quantity: 50 ml
₨ 750.00 -
K-Secret Seoul 1988 Retinal Liposome 4% Eye Cream 30 ml
- Brand name: K-Secret
- Manufacture by: K-Secret Cosmetic
- Indication: For Dark Circle
- Dosage form: Cream
- Quantity: 30 ml
₨ 1,750.00 -
K-Secret Seoul 1988 Retinal Liposome 2% Serum 30ml
- Brand name: K-Secret
- Manufacture by: K-Secret Cosmetic
- Indication: Help Reduce Wrinkle, Improve Skin Texture & Elasticity
- Dosage form: Serum
- Quantity: 30 ml
₨ 1,700.00 -
The Derma Co 20% Vitamin-C Serum 20 ml
- Brand name: The Derma Co
- Manufacture by: Indo Herbal Products
- Indication: For Skin Radiance
- Dosage form: Serum
- Quantity: 20 ml
₨ 1,438.00The Derma Co 20% Vitamin-C Serum 20 ml
₨ 1,438.00 -
The Derma Co Sali-Cinamide Face Serum 30 ml
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo herbal products
- Indication: For Active acne & acne marks
- Dosage form: Serum
- Quantity: 30 ml
₨ 958.00 -
The Derma Co 5% Niacinamide Face Serum 30 ml
- Brand name: The derma co
- Manufacture by: Indo herbal products
- Indication: For acne marks
- Dosage form: Serum
- Quantity: 30 ml
₨ 798.00 -
Plum Rice Water & 10% Niacinamide serum
-
Brand: Plum
-
Product: Rice Water & 10% Niacinamide Serum
-
Quantity: 30ml
-
Key Ingredients: 10% Niacinamide + Rice Water
-
Purpose: Brightens, reduces spots, balances oil
-
Benefits: Improves skin texture & strengthens barrier
-
Suitable for: Oily, combination & acne-prone skin
₨ 1,038.00Plum Rice Water & 10% Niacinamide serum
₨ 1,038.00 -
-
-
Derma Co. Pore Minimizing Face Serum
Product Name: Derma Co. Pore Minimizing Face Serum
Generic Name: Niacinamide, Polyhydroxy Acid (PHA), p-REFINYL®
Dose: 30 ml
Indication: Designed to minimize enlarged pores, control excess oil, and provide gentle exfoliation for smoother, healthier skin
Dosage Form: Serum
Key Benefits:
-
Pore Reduction: Contains 4% Niacinamide and p-REFINYL® to effectively reduce the appearance of enlarged pores.
-
Exfoliation: Incorporates 5% PHA to gently exfoliate dead skin cells, promoting a refined skin texture.
-
Oil Control: Helps regulate sebum production, reducing excess oil and shine.
₨ 960.00Derma Co. Pore Minimizing Face Serum
₨ 960.00 -
-
Derma Co. 2% Kojic Acid Face Serum
Product Name: Derma Co 2% Kojic Acid Face Serum
Generic Name: Kojic Acid
Dose: 30 ml
Indication: Reduces dark spots, blemishes, and promotes even skin tone
Dosage Form: Serum
Key Benefit: Combines Kojic Acid and Alpha Arbutin to effectively lighten pigmentation and enhance skin radiance
₨ 800.00Derma Co. 2% Kojic Acid Face Serum
₨ 800.00 -
Derma Co 10% Niacinamide Serum
Product Name: Derma Co 10% Niacinamide Serum
Generic Name: Niacinamide (Vitamin B3)
Dose: 10% w/w
Indication: Helps reduce acne marks, scars, and breakouts; controls oil and sebum production; repairs skin damage
Dosage Form: Serum
₨ 958.38Derma Co 10% Niacinamide Serum
₨ 958.38 -
Derma Co 10% Vitamin C Serum 30ml
-
Product Name: Derma Co 10% Vitamin C Face Serum
Generic Name: 3-O-Ethyl Ascorbic Acid, Niacinamide, Hyaluronic Acid, Ferulic Acid
Dose: 10 ml
Indication: Brightens skin tone, reduces pigmentation, and enhances radiance
Dosage Form: Serum
Key Benefit: Combines Vitamin C, Niacinamide, and Hyaluronic Acid to promote a glowing complexion
₨ 1,118.00Derma Co 10% Vitamin C Serum 30ml
₨ 1,118.00 -















