-
UV Doux 100g
- UV Doux 100g is a silicone-based sunscreen gel offering broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays with an SPF 50+ rating and PA+++ classification.
- It contains physical blockers like zinc oxide and titanium dioxide, along with chemical filters such as bemotrizinol, ensuring comprehensive sun defense.
- The gel provides a matte finish, is non-comedogenic, water-resistant for up to 8 hours, and suitable for all skin types.
- Apply evenly on exposed skin 20-30 minutes before sun exposure and reapply every two hours or after swimming or sweating.
₨ 2,238.00UV Doux 100g
₨ 2,238.00 -
Cetaphil Sun SPF 50+ Sunscreen
- Cetaphil Sun SPF 50 by [Brand Name] is a lightweight, water-resistant gel sunscreen for combination skin, offering very high UVA/UVB protection. Enriched with Vitamin E, it provides antioxidant benefits while absorbing quickly without a greasy feel. Dermatologist-tested and non-comedogenic, ideal for daily use. 50 ml pack.
₨ 2,150.00Cetaphil Sun SPF 50+ Sunscreen
₨ 2,150.00 -
Uvicoz IR Sunscreen Gel SPF50+50g
- Uvicoz IR Sunscreen Gel SPF 50+ PA++++ (50g) provides high-level protection against both UV and infrared (IR) radiation, preventing sunburn, aging, and pigmentation. \
- With SPF 50+ and PA++++, it blocks UVB and UVA rays effectively. The gel offers a dry touch, ultra-matte finish, making it ideal for oily and acne-prone skin.
- It’s water and sweat-resistant, non-comedogenic, and free from alcohol and preservatives, ensuring comfort and protection without irritation.
- Perfect for daily use and outdoor activities.
₨ 1,320.00Uvicoz IR Sunscreen Gel SPF50+50g
₨ 1,320.00 -
UV Doux 50g
- UV Doux 50g is a silicone-based sunscreen gel offering broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays with an SPF 50+ rating and PA+++ classification.
- It contains physical blockers like zinc oxide and titanium dioxide, along with chemical filters such as bemotrizinol, ensuring comprehensive sun defense.
- The gel provides a matte finish, is non-comedogenic, water-resistant, and suitable for all skin types.
- Apply evenly on exposed skin 15-20 minutes before sun exposure and reapply every two hours or after swimming or sweating.
₨ 1,278.00UV Doux 50g
₨ 1,278.00 -
Brella Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50
-
Product: Brella Sunscreen Lotion
-
SPF: 50, broad-spectrum UVA/UVB protection
-
Texture: Lightweight, non-greasy, fast-absorbing
-
Finish: Matte, non-shiny
-
Skin Type: Suitable for all skin types (oily, dry, combination, sensitive)
-
Use: Daily sun protection for face & body
-
Size: 75ml
₨ 1,200.00Brella Sunscreen Lotion SPF 50
₨ 1,200.00 -
-
-
Derma Co 1% Hyaluronic Tinted Sunscreen Gel
-
Product Name: Derma Co 1% Hyaluronic Tinted Sunscreen Gel
Generic Name: Hyaluronic Acid
Dose: 1% w/w
Indication: Protection against UVA and UVB rays, blue light, and environmental pollutants
Dosage Form: Gel
Key Benefit: Provides broad-spectrum sun protection while hydrating and soothing the skin
₨ 1,120.00Derma Co 1% Hyaluronic Tinted Sunscreen Gel
₨ 1,120.00 -
-
The Derma Co 1% Hyaluronic Quick-Absorbing Sunscreen Spray SPF 50++ 100ml
- Brand name: Himalaya
- Manufacturer: Curetech Skincare
- Indication: to provide broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Spray
- Quantity: 100 ml
₨ 1,118.00 -
Dot & Key Strawberry dew Sunscreen Mist SPF 50++ 80ml
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: SPF 50+ PA++++ broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 80 ml
₨ 958.00 -
Dot & Key Watermelon Cooling Sunscreen SPF 50++ 80g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: SPF 50+ PA++++ broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 80 g
₨ 958.00 -
Minimalist SPF 60++ Sunscreen 50 g
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Sunscreen
- SPF: 50, PA++++ broad-spectrum protection
-
Quantity: 50ml
-
Benefits: Shields against UVA/UVB rays, prevents tanning, pigmentation & aging
-
Suitable for: All skin types
₨ 958.00Minimalist SPF 60++ Sunscreen 50 g
₨ 958.00 -
-
Dot & Key Blueberry Hydrate Barrier Repair Sunscreen SPF 50++ 80g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: SPF 50+ PA++++ broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 80 g
₨ 952.00 -
Dot & Key Vitamin C + E Super Bright Sunscreen SPF 50++ 80g
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: SPF 50+ PA++++ broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays.
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 80 g
₨ 952.00 -
Dot & Key Strawberry Tinted Sunscreen (SPF 50++) 03 Sand
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: High Sun Protection With Tinted Coverage
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 50 ml
₨ 878.00 -
Dot & Key Strawberry Tinted Sunscreen (SPF 50++) 01 Porcelain
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: High Sun Protection With Tinted Coverage
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 50 ml
₨ 878.00 -
Dot & Key Strawberry Tinted Sunscreen (SPF 50++) 02 Warm Ivory
- Brand name: Dot & Key
- Manufacture by: RSH Global Pvt. Ltd
- Indication: High Sun Protection With Tinted Coverage
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 50 ml
₨ 878.00 -
Derma Co 1% Hyaluronic Sunscreen Aqua Gel SPF 50+
-
Product Name: Derma Co 1% Hyaluronic Sunscreen Aqua Gel SPF 50+
Generic Name: Hyaluronic Acid
Dose: 1% w/w
Indication: Protection against UVA and UVB rays, blue light, and environmental pollutants
Dosage Form: Aqua gel
Key Benefit: Provides broad-spectrum sun protection while hydrating and soothing the skin
₨ 800.00 -
-
Mama Earth Rice Dewy Bright Sunscreen 50 g
- Brand name: Mama Earth
- Manufacture by: VA Lifesciences
- Indication: For UVA, Sun Ray Protection
- Dosage form: Sunscreen
- Quantity: 50 g
₨ 798.00 -
Minimalist Light Fluid spf 50 Sunscreen
-
Brand: Minimalist
-
Product: Light Fluid Sunscreen
- SPF: 50, PA++++ broad-spectrum protection
-
Quantity: 50ml
-
Texture: Lightweight, fluid, non-greasy
-
Benefits: Shields against UVA/UVB rays, prevents tanning, pigmentation & aging
-
Suitable for: All skin types including oily & sensitive skin
₨ 798.00 -
-
Uvicoz Aqua Gel SPF-30+ (60g)
- Uvicoz Aqua Gel SPF-30+ (60g) is a lightweight, water-based sunscreen gel that provides broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays. With SPF 30+ and PA+++, it shields your skin from sunburn and premature aging while being non-greasy and water-resistant.
- Suitable for all skin types, including sensitive and acne-prone skin, it offers a refreshing, matte finish and is free from oxybenzone.
- The gel is ideal for daily use and outdoor activities, ensuring effective protection without irritation or stickiness.
₨ 720.00Uvicoz Aqua Gel SPF-30+ (60g)
₨ 720.00

















