-
High quality foam construction a comfortable and firm support to the upper back, neck and the head.
-
Ergonomically designed raised side panels accommodate shoulder height while sleeping on the side.
-
The center region has a central concavity to comfortably embrace the head.
-
The cervical ridge maintains neck in the natural extension position.
-
A lower sloping wedge provides support and comfort to the upper back.
-
Tynor Anatomic Pillow For Regular and Side Sleepers
₨ 5,965.00₨ 5,990.00Tynor Anatomic Pillow For Regular and Side Sleepers
₨ 5,965.00₨ 5,990.00 -
Compression Stocking Mid Thigh 1Pair
-
High quality, high denier yarns used are dermophilic, impart strength, durability, excellent aesthetics and long functional life to the stockings.
-
Higher Spandex content ensure effective compression. Tapered Shape ensures better fitting and uniformly reducing compression for effective blood evacuation.
-
Closed heel and open toe design is comfortable at the heel, ensures effective blood evacuation and is easy to wear.
₨ 1,600.00Compression Stocking Mid Thigh 1Pair
₨ 1,600.00 -
-
Lumbo Sacral Belt-S UM
- The Lumbo Sacral Belt-UM is a support device designed to alleviate lower back pain by providing compression and maintaining the lumbar and sacral regions in a neutral position.
- It features flexible back splints for comfortable immobilization and is made from high-quality cotton monofilament elastic webbing to enhance ventilation and comfort.
₨ 1,800.00Lumbo Sacral Belt-S UM
₨ 1,800.00 -
Lumbo Sacral Belt-M UM
- The Lumbo Sacral Belt-UM is a support device designed to alleviate lower back pain by providing compression and maintaining the lumbar and sacral regions in a neutral position.
- It features flexible back splints for comfortable immobilization and is made from high-quality cotton monofilament elastic webbing to enhance ventilation and comfort.
₨ 1,800.00Lumbo Sacral Belt-M UM
₨ 1,800.00 -
Lumbo Sacral Belt- L UM
- The Lumbo Sacral Belt-UM is a support device designed to alleviate lower back pain by providing compression and maintaining the lumbar and sacral regions in a neutral position.
- It features flexible back splints for comfortable immobilization and is made from high-quality cotton monofilament elastic webbing to enhance ventilation and comfort.
₨ 1,800.00Lumbo Sacral Belt- L UM
₨ 1,800.00 -
Wrist Brace With Thumb (TYNOR)
- The Tynor Wrist Brace with Thumb provides support and stabilization to the wrist and thumb, making it ideal for conditions like arthritis, tendonitis, and post-surgery recovery.
- It features an anatomical thumb opening for comfort, breathable elastic material, and a universal fit with adjustable closures for easy wear.
- The brace is durable, comfortable, and suitable for both left and right wrists.
- It’s easy to clean and provides effective compression and protection during daily activities or rehabilitation.
₨ 450.00Wrist Brace With Thumb (TYNOR)
₨ 450.00 -
Wrist Wrap Universal(FLAMINGO)
- The Flamingo Wrist Wrap Universal provides mild compression and support for the wrist, ideal for sprains, strains, or fatigue.
- Made from elastic material, it features an adjustable fit with a hook-and-loop closure and a thumb opening for comfortable movement.
- The breathable material ensures comfort during long wear.
- It is suitable for both left and right wrists, offering stability during recovery or daily activities.
- Easy to clean and maintain, it helps protect the wrist without restricting movement.
₨ 270.00Wrist Wrap Universal(FLAMINGO)
₨ 270.00 -
Flamingo Wrist Wrap
- Product Name: Flamingo Wrist Wrap
- Manufacturer: Flamingo Health
- Product Type: Wrist support wrap
- Material: Neoprene
- Size: Universal fit
- Color: Black
- Indications: Provides support and compression for weak or strained wrists; aids in pain relief and partial immobilization
₨ 390.00Flamingo Wrist Wrap
₨ 390.00 -
Thumb Spica Splint
- Provides support to the ligament as well as immobilizes thumb
- Recommended during thumb fracture and sprains
₨ 550.00Thumb Spica Splint
₨ 550.00 -
Gel Exercise Ball
- Recommended for finger and hand exercise to ensure gripping strength
- Withstands unlimited squeezing
- Often used during burns, arthritis and fractures
- Offers therapeutic and ultimate relief from stress
- Provides dexterity, mobility and fine motor skills
₨ 600.00Gel Exercise Ball
₨ 600.00 -
Cool Pack Flamingo
- Purpose: Portable cooler to maintain the temperature of heat-sensitive medications (e.g., insulin, biologics)
- Features:
- Temperature Control: Keeps medications at the required temperature
- Portability: Compact and easy to carry
- Ice Packs: Often includes reusable packs for cooling
- Usage: Ideal for daily use or travel
- Considerations: Choose based on capacity, duration of cooling, ease of use, and durability.
₨ 750.00Cool Pack Flamingo
₨ 750.00 -
Abdominal Belt
- Provides excellent compression, helps in controllling edema and assists in early mobility
- Superior quality product with presence of breathable plastic band
- Presence of broad elastic to facilitate better compression
₨ 1,150.00Abdominal Belt
₨ 1,150.00










